Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
grandfortunelendingcompany@gmail.com Grand Fortune Lending Company
| Date | 01/24/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | grandfortunelendingcompany@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Grand Fortune Lending Company |
| Scam contents | You would be required to Pay for the Loan Origination Fee (Activation Charges of 500 euros) for your Requested Loan amount. This payment is needed to ensure smooth and successful loan transaction for all International and Local Financial Transaction that might require Transfer of funds or any form of deposit, paper or related financial matter to avoid delay in transfer or being charged by any authority.NOTICE: The insurance of this loan would be done by the lender. Therefore the Loan Lender will be responsible for the Insurance Fees. Upon Insuring this Loan Funds , a certificate of Insurance would be Issued which I will be sending to you Via e-mail attachment. In view of the above, you are to provide us with a valid identification alongside your bank account details to enable us proceed. |
| Comment / Review | all that's written is the ramblings of a madman, a kid won't even believe the shit they're trying to sell. There is no trust 10000% Scam
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
hans 01/29/2019 at 02:21 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Andre 01/29/2019 at 08:48 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Ernst Gerard Francis 01/31/2019 at 07:42 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
gerhad han 01/30/2019 at 02:18 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Riri 01/31/2019 at 08:18 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Andre 01/31/2019 at 09:53 AM
Thank you Riri for information, but it is very sad that the post of the swindler about the Russian Entrepreneur was not removed, and I do not know how to do it(
up votedown vote
Fraud Watcher/Advisor 03/18/2019 at 10:36 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Riri 03/19/2019 at 06:28 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Fraud Watcher/Advisor 03/18/2019 at 11:25 PM
LOAN SCAM ALERT @JONES LOAN! This post gives information on the email address jonescreditcustomerservice@gmail.com, which is being used by Indian Advance Fee Fraud loan scammers.
The following is a post that was made on the online guestbook of a hotel. Not somewhere that a legitimate financial services company would be advertising.
JONES PAUL LOAN SERVICE LTD [ Service Company - Pakistan ]
LOAN SOLUTION GET YOUR FUNDS IN 5 MINUTES.
Jones Credit Loans is one of the most well respected mortgage lenders in the United States having won numerous awards including multiple Lending Tree “Top 10 Customer Satisfaction” awards and an “A+” rating with the Better Business Bureau. Jones Loans separates itself from the competition by offering; Personalized Service, Years of Experience and Extreme Value. The choice is simple - choose Jones Paul Credit Loans and receive the BEST Service, Rates and Lowest Closing Costs. Interested applicants should Contact us via email (jonescreditcustomerservice@gmail.com)
Contact Information
Agent Jasmin
Mobile no.: +919717190476 / 9717190476 / 49-9717190476
WhatsApp: +1-409-200-8908 / (+1)409-200-8908 / +14092008908
WhatsApp us on +919717190476,+14092008908
WhatsApp +44 (20)3322-7942 / +442033227942
Email: jonescreditcustomerservice@gmail.com
Social network: https://plus.google.com/100132101055411301380
Mr Jones Paul
Mr Jones @jonescreditcustomerservice
Phone: 92400123487
Cell: 92400123487
Mr Jones loans
Phone no.: +919717190476
Email:... Read more