Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
themeadowsbandb.co.uk graybella788@gmail.com
| Date | 08/17/2018 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | graybella788@gmail.com |
| Url / Website | themeadowsbandb.co.uk |
| Scam contents | as others have reported any old cheap shoes are sent instead of those ordered and paid for from what appeared to be a valid internet site |
| Comment / Review | this site must be got rid of as is all a scam
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Sandra 08/19/2018 at 05:25 AM
je viens de me faire avoir, c'est une arnaque
up votedown vote
Daniel 08/26/2018 at 06:40 PM
Yes, it's a scamm, confirm
up votedown vote
JAY 08/27/2018 at 02:37 AM
YES!! it's a SCAM!!!
site is http://www.anantajalil.co/
up votedown vote
Modi 08/28/2018 at 06:36 PM
Ø§ØØªÙŠØ§Ù„ / scam
http://feemina-youngfashion.de/
Phishing e - mail graybella788@gmail.com
up votedown vote
Mag 09/03/2018 at 06:04 AM
I was just scammed on http://www.weltklasseparty.de. Graybella788@gmail.com seems to be part of customer service.
up votedown vote
Report #128197 09/05/2018 at 03:26 PM
selling shoes and cloth of expensive brands for over 50% discount and what you get is a cheap pair of shoes. I got some email answers but no name, no phone number.
-------------------
This is a scam, a fraud!
Url / Website : vandmgranite.com
Pseudonym : graybella788@gmail.com
up votedown vote
Chrissy 09/11/2018 at 08:18 AM
Just an update, meanwhile the email is not valid anylonger and bounces back. What a fraud!
up votedown vote
Elly 09/09/2018 at 07:36 AM
Sure, it is! I was scammed at melioiarchitect.com
up votedown vote
Report #128960 09/11/2018 at 01:23 PM
Order shoes but wrong pair was sent to me (cheaper) and then refused to refund me money.
-------------------
It's all just a scam and is done systematical.
Url / Website : attekulla7.se
up votedown vote
Fabrizio 09/17/2018 at 09:36 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...