Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
elevatemediads.org +19316386759
| Date | 11/02/2026 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | @jordanelevateads |
| Url / Website | https://elevatemediads.org/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 931-638-6759 (ou 0019316386759) |
| Scam contents | I contacted elevatemediads.org to purchase Meta agency advertising accounts for my business. The representative listed on their website, @jordanelevateads, explained the terms of service. I clearly described my business requirements and the type of advertising accounts I needed. I paid for the service using cryptocurrency. The delivery process took approximately one week and involved repeated unexplained delays. Eventually, I received only one setup containing advertising accounts that were already banned or restricted. None of the accounts were usable, and I was unable to launch any advertising campaigns. After discovering that the service was unusable, I contacted @jordanelevateads and requested a refund. He stopped responding to my messages. I have not received a refund or a working replacement. I believe this experience raises serious concerns about the legitimacy of the service. |
| Comment / Review | Warning: Very negative experience with elevatemediads.org. I paid in cryptocurrency for Meta agency advertising accounts but received unusable, banned accounts after approximately one week of unexplained delays. The representative, @jordanelevateads, stopped responding after I requested a refund. I lost my money and time without receiving the working service I paid for. Based on my personal experience, I strongly advise others to avoid this company and be extremely cautious about making cryptocurrency payments to this website.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
