SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.merceriatejidosi.com mediavilladarci@gmail.com

Date09/22/2026
Fraudulent emailmediavilladarci@gmail.com
PseudonymMerceriatejidos
Url / Websitehttps://www.merceriatejidosi.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsBienvenido a nuestro sitio web!

En www.merceriatejidosi.com, nos dedicamos a brindar productos y servicios excepcionales a nuestros valiosos clientes.

Con un equipo de profesionales experimentados, nos esforzamos por ofrecer excelencia en todos los aspectos de nuestro negocio.
Comment / ReviewThe website is fraudulent. The prices listed are far too low, and there is no information available about the company selling these items.

Attachment(s)
  • website https://www.merceriatejidosi.com/
  • items for sale
  • no conditions
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #907134 02/23/2026 at 06:39 AM

        Tahani Khaled has been linked to several suspicious online stores, which are fake sales pages with no official information or contact details.
        -------------------
        Most of Tahani Khaled's sites use the email address proffittsstysr@gmail.com and usually contain suspiciously low prices, missing information about the company (e.g. no company information or contact details) and usually a reference to Kleopatra Markt. This style has been seen on sites such as bestrecordsupply.com, supermarkteonline.com, meineappliances.com and luxusleuchten.com.

        Url / Website : skisurfsports.com
        Pseudonym : Tahani Khaled

        Reply
      • Report #952539 10/07/2026 at 12:09 PM

        Have not not recive the product. And he have misuse my card information. On Uber taxi and Haks Food Valutakurs: 9,5520 26. aug. 292,58
        -------------------
        He have misuse my card information i had to make a new card from my bank

        Url / Website : wavemusicshop.com/product/dayton-audio-spa-f-subwoofer-plate-amplifier-mounting-frame-for-spa250dsp-and-spa500dsp
        Pseudonym : mediavilladarci

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.