Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
kamagrabestellen.eu info@kamagrabestellen.eu +31851308993
| Date | 12/11/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info@kamagrabestellen.eu |
| Pseudonym | Kamagra Bestellen EU |
| Url / Website | https://kamagrabestellen.eu/en/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +31 85 130 8993 (ou 0031851308993) |
| Scam contents | I placed an order with kamagrabestellen.eu (Order #689758) on October 10th. I never received the product, nor any real tracking number. After several days without updates, they claimed they would reship the order, but every time they asked again to “confirm the address” without actually sending anything. They stopped replying for days, and every message feels like they are stalling on purpose. I have bought from them before and had issues, but they always resolved them. This time, they are ignoring me and no solution has been provided. At this point it feels like a scam scheme: – No delivery – No tracking number – No clear answers – No resolution – Repeated excuses asking for the address again and again I am reporting this so others won’t be deceived the way I was. This website appears unreliable and potentially fraudulent |
| Comment / Review | This website (kamagrabestellen.eu) has become completely unreliable. I placed Order #689758 on October 10th and never received anything. They kept promising a reshipment but never provided a real tracking number, and every time they asked me to “confirm the address” again, as an excuse to delay things. For days they stopped responding to my emails, and the few times they replied, it was always with the same empty message. No delivery, no tracking, no solution. I had purchased from this site before and had problems, but they solved them. This time they simply ignore me. In my experience, the behavior is consistent with a scam or a fraudulent operation. I strongly recommend avoiding this website.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.