Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
buyresearchchemicalsusa.com bleve@gmail.com
| Date | 11/13/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | bleve@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Bleve |
| Url / Website | https://buyresearchchemicalsusa.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Comment / Review | Scam alert these scammers have just ripped me off I advise you against this site do not order from them. Finally I was definetely able to buy from this Guy with no problem johnadamstarks at g mail dot com (872) 261-2985
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Willem 11/13/2025 at 04:01 AM
This webshop mainly offers raw materials for the manufacture of "smart drugs". So I assume that you are busy manufacturing these smart drugs yourself? Then you should know that if you order those ingredients on the internet, the chance of being scammed is 100%? Is this a clear and easy-to-spot scam? YES, you almost have to be blind (or high) not to see that. A so-called American company (Research Chemicals USA) with an address in Amsterdam and a Dutch mobile number? You may have missed that, of course. But maybe you did research to whom you transfer money? There is no verifiable company data! That also makes it immediately clear that it is a scam.
What also immediately catches the eye is that you have to pay in Bitcoin. Well, if you still fall for that, then it's really your own fault. Most substances offered are prohibited to import / export in the EU and often they are prohibited substances. Let's assume that they actually ship these products. Then EU customs will immediately seize it and blacklist you, as an importer. Now suppose they don't notice the shipment. Then the customs in the country where you live will certainly not miss it. If you are an American, a "controlled delivery" can take place after which you end up in prison for years. In other countries, the sentence may be slightly lower. But let's assume that they also miss this mission. The question is then whether you will receive what you ordered. There are plenty of reports of people receiving talcum powder,... Read more