Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
noscriptpharma.com sales@noscriptpharma.com +13253010588
| Date | 08/08/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | sales@noscriptpharma.com |
| Pseudonym | Diamond |
| Url / Website | https://noscriptpharma.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 325-301-0588 (ou 0013253010588) |
| Scam contents | This is not a legitimate website . Do not fall for their scam , they took my money and stopped replying to my messages. I finally got my medication from Richard Wallum +1 (720) 608-9957. I will recommend |
| Comment / Review | Stay safe and avoid buying here.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #873318 09/09/2025 at 03:44 PM
I was ripped by this website noscriptpharma and when I tried looking if they where legitimate online, I found these reviews. I copied down the number listed by James 720-608-9957 I will say “thank you James for sharing” .
-------------------
I was ripped by this website noscriptpharma and when I tried looking if they where legitimate online,
Pseudonym : Emmanuel
up votedown vote
Report #875872 09/21/2025 at 08:16 PM
Fraudulent website don’t do business with this people, I learn the hard way . Looking to get a refill Franklin 415~ 562~4719 a trusted vendor. I recommend him
-------------------
don’t do business with this people
Fraudulent email : info@expressmedspharmacy.com
Url / Website : expressmedspharmacy.com
Pseudonym : Frank
up votedown vote
Report #881054 10/17/2025 at 04:43 AM
Is expressmedspharmacy.com legit ?
the answer is NO
My package was supposed to arrive before a special occasion, and it never did. The delay ruined my plans entirely.
-------------------
No effort was made to rectify the situation, and no refund was offered unless I kept chasing. Very unprofessional and disappointing.
Fraudulent email : info@expressmedspharmacy.com
Url / Website : expressmedspharmacy.com
Pseudonym : expressmedspharmacy