Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
rosemarycasarottfoundation.com info@rosemarycasarottfoundation.com
| Date | 09/08/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info@rosemarycasarottfoundation.com |
| Url / Website | rosemarycasarottfoundation.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | SCAMMER EMAILS: info@rosemarycasarottfoundation.com rosemarycasarottfoundation@gmail.com SCAMMER WEBSITE: rosemarycasarottfoundation.com |
| Comment / Review | It has come to my attention that the website { rosemarycasarottfoundation.com } is being operated by an individual or group posing as Rosemary Casarotti in an attempt to deceive and scam unsuspecting people. This website claims to be associated with a legitimate foundation, but there is no evidence to support the existence of such a foundation, nor any authentic connection to the real Rosemary Casarotti. The operator(s) of this fraudulent site are making false statements about their identity and their charity work, using elaborate lies to gain the trust of individuals and then exploit them, either by soliciting donations or by extracting personal information for nefarious purposes. The content on the website may appear professional and may reference genuine causes, but it is crucial to recognize that this is a calculated effort to mislead victims and take advantage of their goodwill. Under no circumstances should anyone attempt to contact the site via the provided information or respond to any outreach from those claiming association with rosemarycasarottfoundation.com. If you have been contacted by anyone using this foundation’s name, do not respond and never send money or share sensitive personal information. Always verify the authenticity of charitable organizations through recognized and reputable channels before engaging in any correspondence or transactions. Please help spread awareness about this scam and protect others from falling victim to these fraudulent activities. Report the website to the relevant authorities or online fraud reporting agencies to assist in shutting down their operations and preventing further harm. SCAMMER EMAILS: info@rosemarycasarottfoundation.com rosemarycasarottfoundation@gmail.com SCAMMER WEBSITE: rosemarycasarottfoundation.com
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.