Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Social Media Scam
support@superbsurprises.com +351308805025
| Date | 06/18/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@superbsurprises.com |
| Telephone | +351 308 805 025 (ou 00351308805025) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | This is a confirmation about the registration. Transaction will be shown on the statement as clopre.com. For any questions related to your transaction clopre.com on your account statement, please contact support at support@clopre.com or call +351 308 805 025 if necessary. Keep this information in a safe place. |
| Comment / Review | they took amount from my account as Subscription
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #772587 06/17/2024 at 07:19 PM
Deducted money from my account.
-------------------
Deducted $87.61 from my account. I want it back
up votedown vote
Ezze 08/27/2024 at 03:51 PM
Same as above. Have not bought anything but they taken money for some subscription
up votedown vote
Report #796372 10/14/2024 at 10:48 AM
Publicidad engañosa siendo un fraude cargándome una cuota por subripcion sin mi consentimiento
-------------------
Fraude
Url / Website : stilyhub.com
Pseudonym : Shein
Telephone : 420378225917
up votedown vote
Report #797573 10/20/2024 at 12:20 PM
Macdonal por 1,95 pero se han cobrado casi 40€
-------------------
Quiero saber como darme de baja
Url / Website : epayzi.com
Pseudonym : Facebook
Telephone : +34622697862
up votedown vote
Laura Castillo 11/07/2024 at 02:04 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #841186 04/29/2025 at 01:15 PM
Dont use it.. it looks cheap but you get hooked for month like 33 euro a month. I thought i was clicking on ANWB but ended up with a pay to cometogarden
-------------------
I even cancel my bank account and recieve another account
Url / Website : cometogarden.com
Pseudonym : Cometogarden.com
Files for this comment