Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
precioush.com support@precioush.com
| Date | 10/16/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@precioush.com |
| Pseudonym | precioush |
| Url / Website | https://precioush.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Welcome to precioush.com, where quality products meet exceptional service. Our mission is to redefine e-commerce by providing a diverse range of superior items catered to your unique needs and preferences. We meticulously curate our collections, ensuring both variety and quality. At precioush.com, customer satisfaction is paramount. Our dedicated team works relentlessly to ensure smooth browsing, secure transactions, and prompt delivery. We understand the impact of a positive shopping experience and are committed to providing that consistently. With us, you don't just shop - you embark on a journey of discovery and delight. Start your experience with precioush.com today! |
| Comment / Review | The website claims to be offering up to 49% off, but it's deceiving customers by never sending what they have ordered. The website listed all of its items for permanent sale, and this is a red flag. The website is also using stolen pictures to advertise, which means they may have nothing to offer. The content used has been used by multiple other scam websites. The contact information provided is very limited. No phone number is listed on the website for direct communication. The return and refund policies are too strict, leading to the inability to get a refund from the seller. The website refers to Manner Trading Co. Limited as its parent company; however, this company information has been found on numerous fraudulent websites and has been reported by many online users: https://www.scamwatcher.com/q=Manner+Trading+Co+Limited+#search-container Please be careful and do not order anything from this online shop.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.