SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
nike.com wshopping@forpay-service.com

Date06/07/2023
Fraudulent emailwshopping@forpay-service.com
Url / Websitenike.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsIdentical to the Nike app
Comment / ReviewLooks exactly like the nike app. I currently use.

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #118616 06/26/2018 at 12:13 AM

        2 pairs of air max shoe
        -------------------
        I bought two pairs of air max shoe for over a month now it was nit delivered to me i sent series of messages none was reply

        • Roseanna Benda (Rosie) 08/03/2023 at 10:11 AM

          I have same issue with same contact/company

        • Michael kiely 08/07/2023 at 04:43 PM

          I also had similar issues. Piece of shit people running scams

        • Hos 09/15/2023 at 12:42 PM

          Myself also

        • Mark 10/06/2023 at 12:00 PM

          I ordered 200 golf balls from pgatoursuperstore. Got email conformation from Wshopping@forpay-service.com and credit card was charged $38.00. They sent a tracking# from track718.us. 35 days after i placed order tracking said it was delivered. I never received order, tried to contact Wshopping ,never got a response.

        Reply
      • Report #605523 02/08/2023 at 01:27 AM

        No money back on returned items, i am not the only one, se link to trust pilot.

        https://www.trustpilot.com/review/www.nike.com?page=2
        -------------------
        Please, do something, there are many people waiting for the money.

        Reply
      • Report #641009 05/02/2023 at 03:16 PM

        Nike Dunk Hi Retro ×1
        Air Jordan 2 Retro 'Chicago Bulls' 2022 ×1
        -------------------
        Can a representative contact me back about this matter at (708)733-3031

        Fraudulent email : apayshop@goshopping-service.com
        Pseudonym : Nike
        Telephone : +16892862587

        Reply
      • Report #653619 06/08/2023 at 03:48 PM

        Order four pairs of shoes
        -------------------
        Just want my merchandise or money

        Fraudulent email : apayshop@goshoppingservice.com


        Reply
      • Report #654421 06/11/2023 at 03:17 PM

        stanley cup for 5.99
        -------------------
        stole my money

        Url / Website : shydg.online/1677124588333/orders/21059757080669889568181303/authenticate?contact=raceylynn111606%40gmail.com&ordermark=9541a1565336b43bd649d146bfcb0f9edc7db70dc7b85f6d7cc093fef90efec9&ordernumber=11552

        Reply
      • John 06/13/2023 at 09:49 AM

        I ordered one watch order,# 1461 still waiting now I fine out this is a scam what can I do???? Thanks John Frame

        Reply
      • Report #655652 06/14/2023 at 01:01 PM

        Selling Stanley Tumblers
        -------------------
        Selling Stanley Tumblers as an outlet store

        Url / Website : shydg.online
        Pseudonym : Stanley factort outlet store

        Reply
      • Report #655797 06/15/2023 at 12:13 AM

        Standley tumbler
        -------------------
        Ughhhh

        Url / Website : runyule.online

        Reply
      • Report #657393 06/19/2023 at 03:42 PM

        NIKE

        ORDER SZMD230513030327863

        Your order is on the way

        Hi Carmen,Your order is on the way. Track your shipment to see the delivery status.

        View your order

        or View our store

        Tracking number: AMS202876997YQ

        Logistics inquiry website: https://t.17track.net/en?v=2

        Courier: xinjiada
        -------------------
        NIKE

        ORDER SZMD230513030327863

        Thank you for your purchase!

        Hi Carmen, we're getting your order ready to be shipped. We will notify you when it has been sent.

        View your order

        or View our store

        Order summary

        Nike Air VaporMax Flyknit 3 'Hyper Pink' (Women's)×1

        $9.99
        Nike Air Max 95 OG 'Habanero Red'×1

        $9.99
        Nike Air VaporMax Flyknit 3 'Orange Pulse' (Women's)×1

        $9.99
        Nike Air VaporMax Plus 'Triple Black'×1

        $9.99
        Subtotal $39.96
        Discount
        $ 0.00
        Shipping $0.00
        Total
        $39.96USD

        You saved $0.00

        Customer information

        Shipping address

        mamafita2@yahoo.com

        CarmenJacobs

        9623 Waterford Place102, Loveland, Ohio, United States, 45140

        +15133061811

        Billing address

        mamafita2@yahoo.com

        CarmenJacobs

        9623 Waterford Place102, Loveland, Ohio, United States, 45140

        +15133061811

        Shipping method

        Free Shipping

        Payment method

        PayWook

        If you have any questions, reply to this email or contact us at apayshop@goshopping-service.com`

        Fraudulent email : info@nigertechshop.com
        Pseudonym : Nike.com
        Telephone : +15133061811


        Reply
      • Report #658208 06/21/2023 at 03:08 PM

        Ordered $29.99 in Stanley items and they are fake it’s not coming
        -------------------
        Want my money back

        Url / Website : sunnyle.com


        Reply
      • Julie 06/22/2023 at 10:56 PM

        I ordered Stanley cups from this website. It’s been 10 days and I still haven’t received my products. I’ll be disputing the $22 charge with my bank.

        Reply
      • Report #659336 06/24/2023 at 09:20 PM

        They "sold" Stanley cups for 5.99 and then never sent them
        -------------------
        They stole 30$

        Url / Website : lullabte.online

        Reply
      • Mary 06/26/2023 at 05:32 PM

        I also ordered 3 Stanley travel mugs for $26 total. Not long after I paid & after I received a confirmation email of my order, I suspected fraud based on the lack of information on the order receipt, the fact it was not in English and tracking would come up. I will be disputing this charge with my bank.

        Reply
      • Report #660239 06/27/2023 at 12:46 PM

        Pretending to be Stanley Website.

        Claiming to sell Stanley 40oz Tumblers for $6

        Add served to me on Facebook and when I ordered and received email confirmation, the links to view order or their “visit our store” do not exist

        can't be accessed by PC only Mobile.
        -------------------
        Order Summary( 30 )

        40oz Stainless Steel H2.0 FlowState Quencher Tumbler
        Black Glow X 5
        $29.95 USD

        40oz Stainless Steel H2.0 FlowState Quencher Tumbler
        Citron X 5
        $29.95 USD

        40oz Stainless Steel H2.0 FlowState Quencher Tumbler
        Peach X 5
        $29.95 USD

        40oz Stainless Steel H2.0 FlowState Quencher Tumbler
        Rose Quartz X 5
        $29.95 USD

        40oz Stainless Steel H2.0 FlowState Quencher Tumbler
        Cream X 5
        $29.95 USD

        40oz Stainless Steel H2.0 FlowState Quencher Tumbler
        Wisteria X 5
        $29.95 USD
        Subtotal $179.70 USD
        Discount -$100.00 USD
        Shipping Free
        Total $79.70 USD

        Url / Website : lullabte.online

        Order
        mobile website
        mobile website

        Reply
      • Jet 06/27/2023 at 02:29 PM

        I ordered a pair of Nike shoes. How can I get my money back?

        Reply
      • Report #662389 07/04/2023 at 10:59 AM

        Cooler backpack

        Url / Website : amorecoacowholwsale.com

        • Tulips2 08/09/2023 at 07:45 PM

          They also have a bogus COACH Store scam. They have the COACH Insignia on their site as well as a photo of the front of a Coach Store but they do not produce the purses. Don't shop here.

        Reply
      • Report #662750 07/05/2023 at 09:43 AM

        They where selling Oofos sandle for a low price (4th of July holliday sale.)
        -------------------
        It such a bummer. I lost $20.00. Atleast it wantnt more. But whsn people are in pain to walk and looking to get a deal on expensive shoe it hurts when its not real.

        Pseudonym : Offos

        • Ben 07/30/2023 at 02:25 PM

          i am checking on order for a cart golf bag ordered on July 22 on line on sale for $29.99 order number was #1100 address for shippingto Benjamin A Salls 3040 dawson way Kodak,Tn 37764 visa card ending 9795 visa date 04/26 code 138 tele # 8654668325 please advise delivery thanks Ben

        Reply
      • Report #663345 07/06/2023 at 08:38 PM

        I ordered 3 pairs of Jordan's
        -------------------
        This place plays it off pretty good they will even email you back early in the process assuring you that you will get your stuff..

        Fraudulent email : wshopping@forpay-service.com3
        Pseudonym : Nike Factory Store

        Reply
      • Report #663606 07/07/2023 at 01:56 PM

        Nike factory outlet in China. Products supposed to be delivered in 12-20 days. Tracking even sent and still sitting in Florida for more than 2 weeks. But at the mail facility. Shows tracking from China city to Hong Kong. Via air to US customs and then then to Florida mail facility.
        -------------------
        Scam. Website to check order status worked all the way until supposed product arrival to US in Florida. Even 3 days ago. Now server can’t be found. And

        Url / Website : smartdg.online
        Pseudonym : Nike factory store online


        Reply
      • Report #665418 07/13/2023 at 07:33 AM

        Claimed to be selling Stanley Cups, but two get one free for x amount and sent shipping information and tracking and it took a month. And then this morning I got a notification saying package was delivered but it was delivered somewhere else and when I went to go to the website it no longer exists
        -------------------
        I’m now worried about my account information and losing my money

        Url / Website : stanleyfactoryoutlet.com
        Pseudonym : Stanley Factory Outlet

        • Marilyn VanBuskirk 07/19/2023 at 05:00 PM

          ordered ostrich loung chair and sport umbrella Total $3307 on June 6. No nothing

        • Gee 08/30/2023 at 10:58 AM

          I ordered 2 cups and have received nothing. The tracking I received says it was delivered but not to me.

        Reply
      • Athena 07/13/2023 at 09:08 PM

        Ordered a Stanley cup for 19.98 on June 9 and it shows delivered as of today but no where near my address. Tracking was in Chinese and had to translate it. This site is a scam!!!

        Reply
      • David 07/14/2023 at 12:02 AM

        Athena I just went through same exact thing. I sent them a screenshot of the address it was suppose to get delivered to. They said check around because it was signed in Utah, but I'm in North Carolina.

        Reply
      • Ann 07/15/2023 at 11:25 AM

        Yes, order 3 pairs of sneakers and I’m still waiting it’s saying delivered but in China

        It’s not letting me go back to the website

        Reply
      • Michele 07/16/2023 at 12:59 PM

        I ordered from this website which presented as OOFOS on Facebook. Now I can't get back to the website but the email that was sent isn't from Oofos

        Reply
      • Report #667370 07/19/2023 at 11:31 AM

        The website is fake, they don't ship anything. I sent them proof that it was never received, supposed to ship to Illinois, the site said delivered in Texas. They told me to "look around"

        Url / Website : shydg.online
        Pseudonym : STANLEY FACTORY OUTLET STORE

        Screenshot from sketchy shipping site

        Reply
      • Report #667472 07/19/2023 at 05:04 PM

        Osrich Lounge Chair $17.98
        Sport + brella vista $8.10
        Total with tax. $33.07
        -------------------
        Order number 2668. Ordered and paid for CC for total of $33.07. Ordered June 6, 2023

        Pseudonym : Brotherdse

        Reply
      • Report #667882 07/20/2023 at 06:04 PM

        Order shows it was shipped and said delivered through track718.net, but never received it and emailed both company's track718 shows it was delivered into Kansa
        -------------------
        I would love to either get my money back or the product

        Url / Website : shgdgonline.com
        Pseudonym : Stanley 40'oz travel cups


        Reply
      • Report #668728 07/23/2023 at 02:07 PM

        http://www.qetauy.online/
        GOLF SHOP
        Any question? Feel free to contact us.
        We will do our best to provide you with a great shopping
        experience, if you have any questions or feedback, please contact Wshopping@forpay-service.com
        -------------------
        Golf Shop Hot Sale
        No delivery date

        Url / Website : qetauy.online
        Pseudonym : Golf Shop


        Reply
      • Report #670086 07/26/2023 at 07:34 PM

        I ordered 3 40 oz tumblers on 7/21/23 order# 44377 for $21.97. I have checked and it tells me that the URL may have been deleted or is invalid. I haven't been able to contact them on a delivery date, but it says my order is confirmed. Please help. I'm not sure if this is a scam or not. Thanks for any help. Cathy Davidson-Righi
        -------------------
        Please help with above issue

        Url / Website : factoryoutletstore.com
        Pseudonym : Factory Outlet Store

        Reply
      • CHRISTINE HATHCER 07/27/2023 at 08:35 AM

        I ordered shoes from this website all to find out it was a scam...smh But i contacted my bank and disputed the charges and received my money back.. I was emailing them and they was responding so I gave them the name of the people and the site...IT IS SAD THAT SOMEONE CAN TAKE THE TIME OUT OUT OF THEY DAYTO DO SUCH A THING TO PEOPLE BUT KARMS WILL BE SOWED...

        Reply
      • Jericho 07/31/2023 at 10:18 AM

        I order Adult Folding Electric Scooter for a price of 143.90 AED Order # 1788
        but i cant open my order detail,, HOW CAN I GET MY MONEY BACK

        Reply
      • Report #673155 08/03/2023 at 10:19 AM

        Bought cups, realized that it was a fake Website too late. They never shipped anything, just stole money. “Shipped” it to another city so it looks delivered to the wrong place. But in reality it never was shipped.
        -------------------
        FAKE!!! Don’t order from these scammers!!! I think their website is gone now, so they are probably using a new scamming one.

        Url / Website : shydg.online
        Pseudonym : Stanley cups


        Reply
      • Report #674597 08/07/2023 at 10:31 AM

        Selling Coach clothing
        -------------------
        The items i purchased were at a low price

        Url / Website : illiciter.com


        Reply
      • Report #674633 08/07/2023 at 11:38 AM

        Calloway Golf Balls
        -------------------
        Order on 7/26/23
        Paid cap 1 for 29.99

        Pseudonym : Golf Shop

        Reply
      • Celeste 08/09/2023 at 11:33 AM

        I ordered on 6/30/23 from what appeared to be OOFOS. I paid extra for 3-10 day delivery. The package has never arrived. I am not able to get back to my order summary or go back to where I ordered from. Is it best to go to my bank to dispute the charges. This is so frustrating.

        Reply
      • cb 08/09/2023 at 12:07 PM

        how do I get my money back?

        Reply
      • Report #675848 08/10/2023 at 07:42 AM

        I paid for multiple “Stanley cups” and never received them and found online that this website is fraudulent
        -------------------
        Dont ever purchase from this website. I want my money back.

        Url / Website : pengocity.com

        Reply
      • Report #676006 08/10/2023 at 02:34 PM

        Factory Outlet Store - ordered stanley cups back in june and stated shipping in 30 days, still nothing. Now they are stating delivered in an other city. This is a scam - please do not buy trying to get my moeny back from the Factory Outlet Store - sorry i bought .
        In ohio
        -------------------
        Factory Outlet Store Order Confirmed
        If you have any questions about your order or need to contact Factory Outlet Store, please click to view order details or visit our store.

        Check Order Detail
        View our store

        Order Summary( 5 )

        40oz Stainless Steel H2.0 FlowState Quencher Tumbler
        Pool X 1
        $5.99 USD

        40oz Stainless Steel H2.0 FlowState Quencher Tumbler
        Barbie Pink X 3
        $17.97 USD

        40oz Stainless Steel H2.0 FlowState Quencher Tumbler
        Brilliant Red X 1
        $5.99 USD
        Subtotal $29.95 USD
        Shipping Free
        Total $29.95 USD
        Any question? Feel free to contact us.

        We will do our best to provide you with a great shopping experience, if you have any questions or feedback, please contact Wshopping@forpay-service.com

        Url / Website : pengocity.com
        Pseudonym : Wshopping@forpay-service.com

        Reply
      • Mama Bear 08/12/2023 at 09:55 AM

        I ordered a Louis Vutton (dupe) purse.

        it’s been over 30 days and last shipment update shows it’s in my state of TN (4 hours away) for 3 days.

        freight doesn’t sit that long

        I’m requesting refund from credit card & they should be prosecuted!

        Reply
      • Report #676714 08/12/2023 at 05:06 PM

        On Tuesday, August 8, 2023 at 03:50:39 AM CDT, wrote:


        Dear Customer.
        Sorry for the shipment delay
        Would you help to confirm the shipping address is correct or not?
        We will contact with the shipping company to check the matter
        Pls don’t worry, we must be here to help you to solve the problem
        Waiting for your early reply
        Best Regards
        Customer service-Vivi


        Wshopping@forpay-service.com

        From: Lyn Edwards
        Date: 2023-08-07 03:35
        To: Wshopping...
        -------------------
        No refund, No product,


        • david 08/21/2023 at 07:17 PM

          re scam

          the tracking number for

          w17track.net that i received is

          BLGJ0000211339yq

          and the wshopper @forpay.com order number i received by text is1027

          i think it was the 31st of july

          from email

          hrgreaves310842@gmail.com

          just let me know eitherway scam or not

        • Lyn 08/22/2023 at 01:26 PM

          YES it is a scam.

          Took my money - never received my cups.

          Shipped to CA but I live in MO.

          SCAM do not order from them.

        • Bev 08/24/2023 at 05:26 PM

          Beverly
          It must be a scam since I have not received any product. All order and tracking numbers

          are invalid. As they say, If it is too good to be true, DON'T BUY IT!!!!

          Especially if they are
          OOFOS shoes.

        • Z 09/29/2023 at 04:53 PM

          This happened to me to as well - same email responses - Delivered to wrong town - I believe they ship empty boxes to false addresses and keep our money - It's all a bunch of fake crap from China

        • parisa 11/18/2023 at 04:20 AM

          it's the fake company they took money didn't send the item be carful

        • Alea 12/05/2023 at 07:51 PM

          Ditto, wish I searched the site sooner....

        • mark leslie 12/24/2023 at 01:15 PM

          Scammers took my money kept talking about my items have arrived please please stay away from these

        Reply
      • Ahmed 08/13/2023 at 05:35 AM

        Fraudulent site..I asked to buy a scooter number 2, and I did not receive any information..When I inquired, no one answered, and I paid 50 dollars..I will file a complaint against you

        Reply
      • Report #676960 08/13/2023 at 04:52 PM

        Bogus URL

        Url / Website : sunsetdh.online

        Reply
      • Report #677893 08/16/2023 at 06:25 AM

        Cheap items such aa ebikes sound system etc
        -------------------
        I payed 50 us dollars for an item which is still in transit somewhere in China. The use track718.com for their shipment tracking.
        The webstore liberalth.online was remove from internet day after my purchase.
        I contacted their email address explaining the problem and asking for refund and they pretend not understanding my request.

        Url / Website : liberalth.online
        Pseudonym : Clearance Store

        Reply
      • Report #679479 08/20/2023 at 07:20 PM

        Selling Stanley cups for super cheap prices. Their page looks like the Stanley page but url, company name, & email do not match up.
        -------------------
        I’m not even sure how I came across this site. Maybe an add or a search got Stanley cups. I’ve already been scammed twice trying to by one so before I checked out I really looked at everting and noticed their url is completely different from who they claim to be which is the factory outlet store. Their page looks like the Stanley page but shows they are the factory outlet store. I tried googling both their store name and url both nothing comes up. Until I got the email for subscribing and searched the email. That’s how I ended up here seeing the same thing email has posed as other companies or for selling popular items and super low prices. I’ve emailed them but it’s not like they will reply and even if they do, they won’t be truthful.

        Url / Website : exquisitehr.online/products/the-iceflow-flip-straw-tumbler-20-oz?sku=18059824624544116087043448
        Pseudonym : Factory outlet & Stanley website


        • Christina Rita 09/22/2023 at 12:29 AM

          I’m want my items or on I’m calling the cops where you guys

          ‘I’ll turning u guys in to the government

        Reply
      • Dread 08/23/2023 at 01:11 PM

        They stole $70.00 from me and Facebook will not stop there adds they are just stealing from poor people because if it’s to good to be true it’s not true how can they sell you a Rolex for $29.00 your getting scamed

        Reply
      • Report #683454 08/30/2023 at 02:24 PM

        offering to good to be true deals on merchandise from what appears to be actual PGAToursuperstore.
        -------------------
        looks like the PGA store offering to good to be true deals.

        Url / Website : pgatoursuperstore.online
        Pseudonym : email solitation

        Reply
      • Beth Hartmann 09/14/2023 at 03:50 PM

        On June 1, 2023, I ordered a Louis Vuitton purse and a Chanel purse.
        they cost $29.99 a piece

        I emailed them many times and always got an email back with a request number.but, they never would send a return email.

        Reply
      • Report #689553 09/14/2023 at 08:05 PM

        Stanley 44 oz cups for $5.99. Ordered two of them. Ordered from Facebook site.
        -------------------
        After not receiving my order and more review found this site to be fraudulent!

        Pseudonym : Factory Store


        Reply
      • Nofakes 09/15/2023 at 01:15 PM

        C'mon people, you are obviously no visiting nike.com. What is the ACTUAL website address you are landing on. Without that info your complaints are useless.

        Reply
      • Report #694553 09/27/2023 at 08:31 AM

        Jigsaw puzzles.
        -------------------
        They will say they shipped and it was delivered when that was not the case. They also engage in a fraud shipping company producing a fake shipping label. The shipping company never even loads.

        Url / Website : joycs.online

        Reply
      • Report #694737 09/27/2023 at 04:02 PM

        They pretend to sell brand name items (stanley cups, nike shoes and women's fashion clothing. I came across their Stanley Cup flashsale for $5.99. Items were never shipped to me and no one responded or provided reimbursement support.
        -------------------
        They are scammers, you may think you are getting a legit deal from their brand named company as they will pretend to be wholesale and offer flashsales for stanley cups/nike shoes/women's clothing but never ship items over to you. They will have an automated response to their email and stop replying once their website items have changed names and items of sale.

        Url / Website : caringei.online
        Pseudonym : wshopping@forpay-service.com


        Reply
      • Report #697673 10/05/2023 at 11:01 AM

        Clothing/merchandise for sale, but product never received and customer service never responds to your questions.
        -------------------
        Clothing/merchandise for sale, but product never received and customer service never responds to your questions. Links received for order receipt are no longer valid.

        Url / Website : runyudh.online
        Pseudonym : Warehouse Sale

        Reply
      • Report #697706 10/05/2023 at 12:24 PM

        Promotes callaway products and did not ship item but claimed they did
        -------------------
        Provides tracking # which is false and then responds with delays in shipment or wrong address

        Url / Website : wshopping.com
        Pseudonym : Wshopping

        Reply
      • Report #698162 10/06/2023 at 02:40 PM

        Posing as a "factory" or wholesale distributor for Stanley Water bottles.
        -------------------
        I never received my item. I was given a tracking number that goes to an error page, then when I contacted them they gave me a new tracking number that says it was delivered. But it was not, and they keep trying to get me to drop it.

        Url / Website : 17track.net/en
        Pseudonym : Stanley Factory Outlet

        Reply
      • Report #710835 11/16/2023 at 03:54 PM

        Says: URL MAY HAVE BEEN DELETED OR INVALID and CHECKOUT PAGE DOESN'T EXIST, RETURN TO HOME PAGE TO CONTINUE SHOPPING. also to contact us switches you to: www.caringei.online.
        -------------------
        Ordered 3 tumblers with 2 free on 7/21/23 for $22. Free shipping. Hadn't received by 8/1/23, contacted by email. Told to wait 30-40 days check tracking #KXJ3072488767HH. can't get into. Contacted again by email 4 additional times with NO RESPONSE. Very disappointed . You could write them at an international address.

        Url / Website : pengocity.online
        Pseudonym : FACTORY OUTLET STORE

        Reply
      • Report #711612 11/19/2023 at 04:50 AM

        Did order some produts the never came. Fake Website fake shipping infos.

        Dear Customer.
        Sorry for the shipment delay
        Would you help to confirm the shipping address is correct or not?
        We will contact with the shipping company to check the matter
        Pls don’t worry, we must be here to help you to solve the problem
        Waiting for your early reply
        Best Regards
        Customer service-Stella



        Wshopping@forpay-service.com

        From: rjaunin@bluemail.ch
        Date: 2023-10-13 20:03
        To: Wshopping...
        -------------------
        Total scam

        Url / Website : kegape.myshopline.com/password?redirect_url=%2f
        Pseudonym : kegape.myshopline.com/password?redirect_url=%2F

        Reply
      • Report #711613 11/19/2023 at 04:55 AM

        Dear Customer.
        Sorry for the shipment delay
        Would you help to confirm the shipping address is correct or not?
        We will contact with the shipping company to check the matter
        Pls don’t worry, we must be here to help you to solve the problem
        Waiting for your early reply
        Best Regards
        Customer service-Stella



        Wshopping@forpay-service.com

        From: rjaunin@bluemail.ch
        Date: 2023-10-13 20:03
        To: Wshopping
        Subject: Re: Re: Re: Callaway#9931 Shipment Status Updated
        Hello again,
        ...
        -------------------
        Total Scam

        Url / Website : kegape.myshopline.com/password?redirect_url=%2f

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.