Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Social Media Scam
chat@olilyspring.com Sta.hot shop
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #642056 05/05/2023 at 10:08 AM
They are selling shoes
-------------------
Is scam and not light
Url / Website : stahot.shop
up votedown vote
Patrichia 06/29/2023 at 03:17 AM
They've scammed me too!
up votedown vote
Report #643542 05/10/2023 at 06:20 AM
I paid online 19,01 USD and by tracking my order it shows it is delivered but I did not receive my order. My tracking number is BBUC08801619878339
Seller website http://shoptr6.riacc-online.org/
Payment No.:MBF2304251953495550
-------------------
My order is not delivered
Url / Website : shoptr6.riacc-online.org
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #643890 05/10/2023 at 10:32 PM
This must be a dodgy website
-------------------
They took my money and said the shoes will take 3-5 days to pack and they would send me shipping details. 2 weeks later, I haven't received anything.
Url / Website : frankie4ausale.shop
up votedown vote
Report #647899 05/23/2023 at 07:32 AM
Please note "EPL*CZNAUED" will be displayed on your credit card statement instead of the website from which you purchased the mentioned product.It's just used for sending bill statement by the seller's payment processor as a tool
-------------------
They meant to draw $148 au the they end up taking $170 out of my husband account
Its been about over 20 days
I have tried to email them so many times all Failed
Url / Website : penationsales-aus.shop
Pseudonym : EPL*CZNAUED"
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Spin 05/25/2023 at 05:25 AM
www.penationsales-aus.shop - took my money and never received goods. Be wary!
up votedown vote
Memo2018 05/25/2023 at 08:38 AM
We made a mistake paying for a non-Paypal site. I feel stupid for that I don't know what to do to get my money back Please does anyone have any information about a refund
up votedown vote
Report #653303 06/08/2023 at 02:31 AM
Peter Alexander sale online
wrote:
order confirmation never showed any items just amount of order in intl currency and how it would appear on statement
customerservice@fasifun.com said order
---------- Forwarded message ---------
From: Linda
Date: Mon, May 15, 2023 at 11:35 AM
Subject: Your order is paid successfully!
To: Clare.Spalding
Dear cbspalding71@gmail.com,
Thanks for purchasing from our store.
We have...
-------------------
They are a true scam and the email I have received is below.
On Thu, Jun 8, 2023 at 4:11 PM Customer service support
Dear Customer,
We are extremely sorry for this inconvenience.
Since packages are automatically distributed and sub-packaged by the machine, which may cause some errors. As a result, you received the wrong products. We are deeply sorry and shameful for such a mistake. In this situation, we are willing to provide a 30% refund as compensation. Is this acceptable for you?
We sincerely apologize again and look forward to your reply.
Best regards,
Customer Service Center
Url / Website : ausale-peterpjs.shop
Pseudonym : ausale-peterpjs.shop
up votedown vote
Balger 07/11/2023 at 01:51 PM
They are selling beautiful electric toasters that make grilled sandwiches I have yet to see mine and they sent an email Thanking me and the order will be shipped shortly. I'm still waiting. I inquired to the email that was sent to me on my order, no relpy.
up votedown vote
Report #677257 08/14/2023 at 11:23 AM
I didn't receive the item I purchased yet after 3 months.
See below fyi;
Order No.: MBF2305142100461992
Seller website: smalllov2023.com
Payment Date&Time: 2023-05-14
Payment No.: ZB2305142100466907
The tracking # is AG332921560CN.
F.kim
-------------------
I didn't receive the item I purchased yet after 3 months.
They don't refund my money.
There is no ckear answer.
See below fyi;
Order No.: MBF2305142100461992
Seller website: smalllov2023.com
Payment Date&Time: 2023-05-14
Payment No.: ZB2305142100466907
The tracking # is AG332921560CN.
F.kim
Url / Website : smalllov.com