SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.xzayarphyo.com sunny_service@trade7686.com

Date07/19/2021
Fraudulent emailsunny_service@trade7686.com
Pseudonymhttps://www.xzayarphyo.com/
Url / Websitehttps://www.xzayarphyo.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsI purchased a beer spout for $46. They have taken the money but there has been no further action. I went to their contact us and they said to reach them at SUNNY SERVICE@TRADE7686.COM. But there is really no such place. I do not expect to get my money back but their website is still up and comes up in searches.
Thank you,
Sebrina Alfonso
Comment / ReviewThere has been no communication or attempt on their part to ship the product.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #365696 06/04/2021 at 05:51 AM

      confezione xiao
      purchase shoes, never received

      Url / Website : kestvq.org

      Reply
    • Report #368812 06/15/2021 at 12:35 PM

      Tried to order a car part
      Payment taken
      No product ever received
      No response to emails
      -------------------
      This is a scam website
      Unable to gain contact with so called company
      now trying to retrieve money back

      Url / Website : nexi.it
      Pseudonym : COMMERCEWEB: TRANSAZIONE AUTORIZZATA

      Reply
    • Report #373951 07/04/2021 at 04:32 AM

      Payment taken
      No product ever received
      No response to emails
      -------------------
      This is a scam website!!!
      Unable to gain contact with this so-called company (even their website is not in use anymore)!
      They replied to my first email to send me a tracking number and no more replies after that!
      My package was (allegedly) sent from the Netherlands, I was able to track it here: https://www.17track.net/en until a certain point, after which all trace of it is lost (and they do not reply to my emails anymore)!!!
      I paid 35, 47 euros for my bill. I have no idea how to get my money back?? But to be frank, I'm more sorry that I won't get the beautiful stationery I have ordered from that website.

      Url / Website : hkolayproxy.top/login.htm
      Pseudonym : CONFEZIONE XIAO

      • lola 07/04/2021 at 09:24 AM

        It seems like another scam.

      • Gil 07/15/2021 at 02:44 PM

        Si el pago es por paypal puedes reclamar tu dinero entra a YouTube y mira como se puede

        If the payment is by paypal you can claim your money go to YouTube and see how you can

      Reply
    • Report #376451 07/13/2021 at 08:59 AM

      First - they stole some of my pictures from my Etsy shop and my reviews. They don't actually ship anything. I placed an order of MY items that I legitimately sell on Etsy and they claimed they shipped the items on July 9th. Well that's odd because the order was placed on July 11th.

      Url / Website : gjcarreiro.com
      Pseudonym : liptaklaelc98447@gmail.com

      Reply
    • Report #376698 07/14/2021 at 07:17 AM

      I ordered items from Emaugini.com, I never received the items and when I tried to contact them they never responded. A few days afterwards I checked again and the contact email was changed, I contacted that one too and I got no responce. I would NOT order from that site
      -------------------
      The emails sunny_service@trade7686.com and borresmkslfk@gmail.com are both fake

      Url / Website : emaugini.com
      Pseudonym : Emaugini.com

      • Shaun 07/17/2021 at 12:55 AM

        Judging from other comments here regarding that 'email' contact, it appears I was scammed too. This is the site I used: www.jyamacgyg.com

        What I cannot figure out is how there is a tracking history through USPS for what I ordered. I have contacted them and they'll hopefully find something out too.

      • LewisK 07/19/2021 at 01:02 AM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

      • Lupi007 07/20/2021 at 12:52 PM

        It is a scam 100%,
        What I cannot understand is my transaction of $79.00 was done through PayPal yesterday, the link for PayPal was direct from the FRAUD-ER website and it seems that PayPal is saying that this transaction was correctly authorized !

        My comments to PayPal are they should investigate their clients especially those receiving monies to avoid Frauds, if PayPal does not do this therefore I will begin to suspect that they are complying with the Frauds.

      • Hetty 07/24/2021 at 02:40 AM

        This adress is used also for getkibblex.com - they now have an other email adres too. Reported them here. Same problem. Try to get money back.

      • Bowhunter 07/24/2021 at 06:23 PM

        I'm just figuring out I was SCAMPED by this web site "winghqwcvbpbrd@aol.com" and this email address "emaugini.com" and "sunny_service@trade7686.com " never received anything but USPS shows tracking??? SCAM SCAM BIG SCAM.

      Reply
    • Report #376703 07/14/2021 at 07:41 AM

      Everything from consumer electronics to jewellery, art, collectables, automotive etc.
      -------------------
      I doubted the price of an item I have interest, then I try to find where they are situated, phone numbers, emails etc......nothing. Then I tried to find if this is some fraud site and I found you. Searched for a false site or email and.....voilร .

      Url / Website : tsangoezp.com

      Reply
    • Report #377165 07/15/2021 at 08:04 PM

      Wide variety of products for sale
      -------------------
      No useful "Contact Us" information, all Social Media links either go to your own Home page, or the Home Page of the Social Media site.
      Never respond to emails, product seemingly never ships, too many products seemingly "available" (well over 2 million, probably MUCH more), many products listed multiple times for different prices, many way too far below market value!

      Url / Website : rikoreentso.com

      Reply
    • Report #377242 07/16/2021 at 05:22 AM

      Online buy
      Never arrived
      No answer
      -------------------
      I see the same email in the contact information of the website.

      Url / Website : trezkyjaya.com

      • Javier 07/17/2021 at 11:43 AM

        Also www.lgshahi.com has the same email. SCAM!

      • Togoodtobetrue4u 07/19/2021 at 12:26 AM

        Same email showed up on the following

        https://www.seotoolv.com
        prices weโ€™re just to good to be true and no physical address just an email

        All I have to say is - it will catch up to them sooner or later( Hope sooner)

      • Javier 07/19/2021 at 08:15 AM

        ALWAYS PAY WITH PAYPAL!! Never use your credit card!!! Paypal refund me the money with no problems when I open a dispute with the chinese scammer.

      Reply
    • Report #377725 07/18/2021 at 01:17 PM

      2020 worth cobra jet 428 xxl softball bat
      -------------------
      Paid for it never received it

      Url / Website : cowboysandkilos.com


      Reply
    • Report #378100 07/20/2021 at 03:16 AM

      IT IS A VERY WELL DONE PAGE, BUT IT IS FALSE.
      -------------------
      DO NOT BUY.

      Url / Website : billiumr.com
      Pseudonym : BILLIU

      Reply
    • Report #378212 07/20/2021 at 08:56 AM

      Acquisto con movimenti sospetti sulla carta. Ho bloccato subito perchรฉ mi sono resa conto che fosse una truffa. Ho bloccato le carte.
      -------------------
      E' una truffa

      Url / Website : nadirem.com

      • Nicola Fumarola 08/02/2021 at 03:03 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

      • Joe 12/11/2021 at 03:40 AM

        I ordered a Claber 8410 digital water line timer on July 27, 2021 and I have never receive this item.
        These people are real scam thieves.

      Reply
    • Report #378228 07/20/2021 at 09:28 AM

      auto part, appliance and household goods, someone put a lot of work into this and has pages and pages of stuff.
      -------------------
      nothing matched, tried billing me 2 times in the same night,paid thru pay pal and they are working on refund. emailed the company, one email address on website no phone number, different email on contact info from pay pal statement invoice.

      Url / Website : rentalneeth.com
      Pseudonym : rentalne

      • Erika 08/04/2021 at 11:31 AM

        This is a scam I buy something for $63.00 and I DON'T have the product or the money.

      Reply
    • Jerzy 07/21/2021 at 06:09 AM

      Potwierdzam, teลผ zostaล‚em oszukany.

      Reply
    • Report #378522 07/21/2021 at 02:26 PM

      Scraped listings from legitimate sellers on Etsy, PayPal and Google Pay are disabled, email address is fake, no phone number. This site is just collecting credit card info and shipping nothing.
      -------------------
      SCAM WEBSITE - DO NOT ENTER YOUR CC INFO!

      Url / Website : rhinolessx.com
      Pseudonym : rhinol

      Reply
    • Andrea 07/22/2021 at 05:37 AM

      "They have taken the money but there has been no further action. I went to their contact us and they said to reach them at SUNNY SERVICE@TRADE7686.COM. But there is really no such place."
      So became to me.
      I've found their advertising on Amazon site, as supplier and I think it's a serious problem.

      Reply
    • Yoana 07/22/2021 at 05:05 PM

      They're trying to resell one of my Etsy products on a website called https://www.mhempearth.com, under the same contact email (sunny_service@trade7686.com). I can 100% confirm I didn't upload that there, nor that I am selling it for their listed price. Pretty sure it's a scam.

      Reply
    • Sep 07/23/2021 at 08:58 AM

      I too purchased a product there but no reply nor response to my emails either. Why is this not being stopped!! I paid $99 for an auto part and reply received yet!!

      Reply
    • Report #379083 07/23/2021 at 02:55 PM

      They sell all sorts of devices, machines, cloth, etc... with really good prices to be delivered to Canada. Very convincing website, but doesn't have a phone number in the contact page and they never answer emails sent to their contact email.
      -------------------
      I bought a moisture tester and payed the amount to Guan Shilun through my credit card in Jul. 14 2021. It says status: "pending" since Jul 14/21. I send several emails asking for the tracking number and there is no answer. After this I cheched the contact email in google and it says it is a scam website. Products never arrived.

      Url / Website : envirocareb.com
      Pseudonym : GUAN SHILUN

      http://www.envirocareb.com website

      • HO 07/23/2021 at 02:58 PM

        Chinese

      • Linda 07/28/2021 at 06:21 PM

        Me too

        they never answer there e -mail ...
        no phone number

        no confirmation email and no tracking number

        be aware

      • Ennazus 07/31/2021 at 11:21 PM

        I was just about to buy a childโ€™s bike- the checkout was had the look of a sloppy copy and paste from wordโ€ฆ So I try to seek info -read about who? contact information? and there literally is nothing then I plugged in Guan ShilunAnd I see your message, I hope many people follow their gut and donโ€™t get ripped off. Thanks for posting

      • HO 08/24/2021 at 09:57 PM

        Update Aug 24 2021:
        The website envirocareb.com has been shutdown. The products never arrived, the money has been lost with this fraud.

      Reply
    • Report #379303 07/25/2021 at 12:24 AM

      online store selling a wide range items
      -------------------
      No phone number, fake contact email address and no reviews or history in the web on this online store. BUYER BEWARE!!!

      Url / Website : prealphak.com

      • Hendrik 08/15/2021 at 02:39 PM

        Scam webstore, I ordered a walkie talkie and it's not delivered, luckily I paid with PayPal so I've got my money back.

        They're not responding on emails.

      Reply
    • Saif 07/25/2021 at 08:34 AM

      I bought 2 items and paid ยฃ35.00 and this is third week I havenโ€™t received or heard any confirmation thereโ€™s no contact no.

      Reply
    • Kari 07/25/2021 at 01:47 PM

      You won't either!!!

      Reply
    • Report #379448 07/25/2021 at 10:04 PM

      I found an item from my website listed on this website. Also has review info from my shop. Price is lower than what I have but they are charging 5X more shipping. Several urls associated with this website:

      ocgrabbers.com , sunny_service@trade7686.com , and Feminist is name of store front, but found under www.feministae.com
      -------------------
      how to stop this?

      Url / Website : feministae.com
      Pseudonym : Feminist

      Reply
    • Report #379454 07/26/2021 at 01:26 AM

      He has copied and pasted one of my branded locks. This guy does this constantly and never sends the product. Unfortunaly this having a affect on my brand.
      -------------------
      This guy is building fake websites.

      Url / Website : gfalifilm.com

      My product on fake website

      Reply
    • Report #379455 07/26/2021 at 01:30 AM

      Advertising my branded and registered product on there website.

      Im aware that he creates fakes websites and never sends.
      -------------------
      Please track him down and stop him from ruining hard working peoples livlihoods.

      Url / Website : gfalifilm.com


      Reply
    • Nicole 07/26/2021 at 06:35 AM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Gamal 07/26/2021 at 02:54 PM

      I bought indian motorcycle seat $99

      never arrive

      the web way https://www.pumayraa.com/
      no longger exits

      - contact email as sunny_service@trade7686.com

      Reply
    • Report #379959 07/27/2021 at 04:01 PM

      Does not ship ordered items.
      Doesn't reply to emails.
      -------------------
      I ordered things from this site, the status of the order does not change, the seller does not answer.
      Well that pay through paypal, they resolved the issue quickly and returned me the money.
      I found out on your site that this seller's email is fraudulent, thanks to your site.

      Url / Website : nefdalma.com/contact_us.htm
      Pseudonym : sunny_service@trade7686.com

      Reply
    • Frank 07/28/2021 at 10:25 AM

      https://www.tmauroseg.com/ is the new site they use to scam us.

      Reply
    • Simon 07/28/2021 at 12:08 PM

      The scammers post their contact email address as: sunny_service@trade7686.com This does not exist. I received no reply from them when I emailed them at this address. I ordered some trail running shoes from their website Zonabibu Top http://www.zonabibu.top/ DO NOT PLACE ORDER - IT IS A CHINESE SCAMMER.I requested a tracking number which I received and made it look genuine for my order. 4 weeks later received a cheap ring. No running shoes as ordered. Cost ยฃ49. Could have been worse if bulk ordering. The alarm bells were sounding at the cheap price and 'free shipping' for orders over $40. DO NOT USE ZONABIBU TOP. IT IS A SCAM.

      Reply
    • Report #380293 07/29/2021 at 12:36 AM

      Fake web store also know as xzayarphyo.com & email sunny_service@trade7686.com

      Pseudonym : chezforetz.xyz

      Reply
    • Report #380393 07/29/2021 at 08:40 AM

      Selling rare auto parts
      -------------------
      Sent payment never responded

      Reply
    • Fuk mypleasing 07/29/2021 at 01:19 PM

      I think this is also one of scam, do not order from this link, I just got scam $33.99 for a fan cap. Been a month still no reply, no call, or info about my product. https://www.mypleasingz.com/

      Reply
    • Dog 07/29/2021 at 02:09 PM

      in contact us with email : sunny_service@trade7686.com with the website https:// www.azabjobo.com/contact_us.htm (no phone#??? no TAX???) suspicious
      Google search: trying to buy wireless mic: this site sale for 54.00 while amazon 109 and walmart 152.

      I almost bought it, but somehow STOP (saw there decription same as Amazon)

      Reply
    • maetti 07/29/2021 at 03:04 PM

      i bought a mexican carpet via eurekaw.com which is no longer active - the same page and products are now fake-offered via https://www.everyoungv.com/contact_us.htm. (only indicated contact: sunny_service@trade7686.com)...
      How can we stop these scammers and get our money back??

      Reply
    • qf 07/29/2021 at 06:28 PM

      They are also using https://www.ehispasan.com/ for scamming, selling items they don't have using Etsy listings to do it (I found one of mine on there, and several others)

      Reply
    • SV 07/29/2021 at 09:24 PM

      I also got scammed! I ordered a motorcycle helmet and they never shipped the item. It's been on processing for 7 days now and my payment already went through instantly with PayPal. I will be filing a dispute. the site i ordered from is https://www.ayeaght.top

      Reply
    • Report #380747 07/30/2021 at 05:56 PM

      Fraud - do not use - order not fulfilled. scam.

      Url / Website : fesyadekor.com/contact_us.htm
      Pseudonym : fesyadekor

      • Aussie99 09/15/2021 at 01:38 PM

        The web site or the help is deceiving. There is no phone number or address listed. The contact email address is not known or does not exist. Emails are returned. There is no way of contacting anyone connected with the web site.I purchased an item, payed through PayPal. I received an email receipt with no delivery or tracking information and there is no way to find this information from the seller (who ever that is or where the seller is located either in the USA or overseas.

      • Aussie99 09/16/2021 at 02:00 PM

        This website has since changed its name to www.yverkoop.com. You cannot locate or find information on the www.fesyadekor.com web site. The name of the person or company behind this site is TIAN JIN YIN LU REN QI YE GUAN LI Z I. I would expect the yverkoop site will be changed to a different name in the near future.

      • David 09/29/2021 at 02:03 AM

        Fesyadekor is now yverkoop.com when they where fesyadekor i ordered some struts for my bmw I had a tracking number supplied and received a ring and nit the struts I ordered they won't give me a refund so don't buy off this place they are scammers!!!!

      Reply
    • hady 07/31/2021 at 01:40 PM

      i have been scammed.....how to deal with this ? lost ยฃ73

      Reply
    • Mee 07/31/2021 at 11:34 PM

      I purchased some dolls and have sent a couple of emails to the same email sunny_service@trade7686.com. Hasnโ€™t really been a week but because both emails have gone unanswered I am feeling uneasy. I am putting in a claim with PayPal and canceling my CC. If itโ€™s too good to be true, it usually is!!!

      Reply
    • Barbara 08/01/2021 at 04:36 AM

      Scam page. They are using one of my Etsy listing. Pictures, whole description...even reviews are copied from my Etsy shop page.

      Reply
    • Barbara 08/01/2021 at 04:38 AM

      https://www.bsanjoaquin.com/vintage-signed-marena-18k-gold-plated-mother-of-pearl-mop-ab-stones-made-in-germany-brooch-p-222265.htm

      Forgot to add the link of the site and item.

      Reply
    • Report #381225 08/02/2021 at 10:59 AM

      Same web owner of www.valingoq.top. It's the new fake ecommerce version to attract seller and get money, with no delivery of any item at all. Two or 3 weeks and they close it, opening another new domain with same look and feel and same fraudolent activity.

      Url / Website : nmkalar.com
      Pseudonym : Daniel Boyle

      Reply
    • Report #381253 08/02/2021 at 11:50 AM

      Fraudulent web store

      Url / Website : vproexp.com
      Pseudonym : vproexp

      Reply
    • Report #381328 08/02/2021 at 08:15 PM

      When you go to check out it redirects you to send a deposit in euros to Guan Shilun in Prato Italy using UniCredit bank.
      -------------------
      The store has a huge selection.
      I am interested in Star wars collectibles.
      Prices and products are too good to be true.
      They offer free shipping in order of $40 minimum which is what I spent.
      No hope of getting my money back.
      You should report your credit/debit card as stolen.

      Url / Website : fcreafect.com
      Pseudonym : Guan Shilun

      • Amy 08/02/2021 at 10:39 PM

        Thank you for this. 3 days ago i placed order to his site uspzoned.top for $50 of goods. So glad i saw this. Thanks

      • Scammed_StarWars_Fan 08/03/2021 at 02:17 AM

        chargeback@mail.ru is also a scam!
        Stay clear!
        Scammers monitor these reports and they try to have you contact chargeback@mail.ru to take more money from you

      • Scammed_StarWars_Fan 08/04/2021 at 03:04 AM

        Thomas jasson all you do in here is recommend chargeback@mail.ru All your comments are about telling people to contact chargeback@mail.ru People your contact their bank and credit card provider immediately after suffering a scam.

      • mauro 08/04/2021 at 10:21 AM

        ordine #21061313 fatto 29 07 21 pagato 53,99

      • hdj80nero 08/04/2021 at 12:51 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

      • Joe 08/09/2021 at 08:36 AM

        Guan Shilun has scammed me too. Not only can they not be reached but they somehow have taken almost the same amount from my account a few days after I made a payment using Visa. Down over $ 120.00 that was a $25 item.... Will be asking my bank to retrieve this money from these arseholes

      • stea 08/10/2021 at 05:44 AM

        Manque un remboursement

        UniCredit has elaborated a sales transaction for merchant GUAN SHILUN, which required the submission of this notice.

        The authorization request was APPROVED.

        Information on the merchant
        Company: GUAN SHILUN
        Merchant code: 5611980
        Terminal code: 30763357
        -

        Transaction Information
        Methods of payment: Credit/Debit Card
        Brand: VISA
        Card number: 401188******5919
        Date and time: 19-07-2021 12:55:10
        Order id: 20210719105435716881
        Transaction Type: Authorization
        Amount: 74.99 EUR
        Authorization code: 287867

        Manque un remboursemant

      • PETER 08/11/2021 at 06:24 PM

        WHERE THE HELL IS MY CREATURE FROM THE BLACK LAGOON GRAVE WALKER

      • Scammed_StarWars_Fan 08/13/2021 at 07:02 PM

        stea,that's exactly the email that I got too! I reported Guan Shilun, sunny_service@trade7686.com,and many fake stores that list that email to various USA authorities. I also filed a charge back with my bank/ credit card provider,after reporting my card as stolen. I tried contacting UniCredit Bank in Europe and they won't reply.
        Btw look what I found here
        https://www.macesr.com/index.php?route=information/contact

      • Kay sol 08/20/2021 at 01:48 PM

        How I can contact to you?

      • JP 08/21/2021 at 10:43 PM

        Damm. Bought socks from this guy like a month ago guess i'm not getting them.

      • Roberto 08/23/2021 at 12:33 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

      • Malcolm 08/24/2021 at 03:56 AM

        On making an order for 44.47 Euros, I immediately noticed an attempt to take an additional 60 Euros. My credit card provider was on the ball and immediately contacted me, so cancelled the additional sum, but I authorised the original 44.47 Euros. However, nearly 4 weeks later and no goods, so dug deeper and found this site. Looks like I'm down 44.47 Euros, but at least my credit card was cancelled and replaced so these scumbags can't get any more! I'm always wary of ordering anything that originates from Chine, but will be double vigilant now!

      • jonty 08/26/2021 at 06:41 AM

        SCAM,

        Payment to GUAN SHILUN, No items, no replies to emails. Lucky i paid with visa, bank did make chargeback. And i have full money refunded.

      • GEGE3181 09/05/2021 at 11:05 AM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

      • Nina 09/07/2021 at 09:50 AM

        Not sure what does this mean??
        i have purchased some stuff through a web and got a messege notifying me that order has been transferred to a company called guan shilun can any one plz advise what is going on??

      Reply
    • Amy 08/03/2021 at 01:27 AM

      Guan Shilun is the psuedonym of this guy...using the same sunny_service email. I spent $50 on his site uspzoned.top and have no email confirmation of my order.... i also tried to email him twice, but no answer.

      Reply
    • Report #381345 08/03/2021 at 02:04 AM

      Very elaborately put together shopping site with lots of items. Has Q&A section... is encrypted, but only contact is the email. No phone. Has a LOT of stuff at prices that are "par" with other sites. The site shows it offers lots of payment and shipping options, and really sweet BS about their customer service standards.
      -------------------
      I was trying to find a specific brand of girl's clothing and found a lot here. I bought about $50 and even signed up for an account. Then i tried to pay with visa, and said "my card was not an acceptable form of visa". (Funny that was answered in his q&a) so i used the Unicredit payment and it worked. Next day i could not log into my account, or change my password. I sent 2 emails to the one listed above and no reply. Lucky I found this site by googling the guys name! And i am thankful only $50 spent.

      Url / Website : uspzoned.top
      Pseudonym : GUAN SHILUN

      • Namgib 08/17/2021 at 07:41 PM

        I bought an hardware item from this merchant through PayPal. I have escalated a claim with PayPal.

      Reply
    • Luca 08/03/2021 at 06:51 AM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Rick 08/03/2021 at 10:56 PM

      Kaywebn.com,, ALSO,,, these people are huge sophistcated and scamers big time,, there are many websites they are using,, paypal won't do anything, denied my claim because the scammers sent paypal a fake tracking number saying item delivered,, paypal closed the case in their favor,, Send in the F.B.I.

      • Peter Schut 09/10/2021 at 01:25 AM

        Hello Rick, I also asked my money back from Paypal. They sent me a proof from Fedex received from these crooks. Initially Paypal refused to payback. I called Fedex and gave them the trackingnumber. They checked it and confirmed to me that nothing was delivered at my adres. I sent that letter to Paypal and finally they paid me back!

      Reply
    • Report #381882 08/05/2021 at 01:52 AM

      I NEED EBINGJIE.COM TO REFUND MY MONEY, I BOUGHT 2 PRODUCTS SINCE 15TH JULY 2021 I NEVER SAW MY ORDER NO THEM PROCESS IT NEITHER DID THEY RETURN MY EMAIL

      Url / Website : ejingjie.com
      Pseudonym : sunny_service@trade7686.com
      Telephone : 7686

      Reply
    • Danny 08/05/2021 at 03:01 PM

      Hello i bought android radio for landrover freelander for 71ยฃ on the webside www.minasamartp.com but but nothing come when i try to contact tge customers care email SUNNY SERVICE@TRADE7686.COM there is no replay there crooks big scamp please do something

      Reply
    • William 08/05/2021 at 03:28 PM

      No customer service contact number, No company address (nothing) And this is on there contact us page ? RED FLAGS or what

      The web site l found them poaching customers money was

      osithus.top amd same email address

      SUNNY_SERVICE@TRADE7686.com

      free shipping to Canadian orders over $53.00

      Hang the bastards

      Reply
    • quinzio 08/06/2021 at 04:24 PM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Report #382506 08/07/2021 at 09:08 AM

      Puzzle 9000 piezas, nunca recibido

      Url / Website : fsaigonmode.com/ravensburger-17805-el-zodiaco-astrologia-puzzle-9000-piezas-zodiac-jigsaw-puzzle-p-544374.htm
      Pseudonym : fsaigonm

      RAVENSBURGER 17805 EL ZODIACO ASTROLOGIA PUZZLE 9000 PIEZAS ZODIAC JIGSAW PUZZLE โ‚ฌ39.99

      Reply
    • lew 08/08/2021 at 07:33 AM

      l have proberly also been scammed same EMail adress but diffrent name ANDERSENP COM (ANDERS COM) Email adress sunny service@trade7686.com paid through PayPal only took half the money seller name WANGWENPING reported to PayPal waiting outcome

      Reply
    • MURAD MOMANI 08/08/2021 at 01:56 PM

      l have proberly also been scammed same EMail adress but diffrent name bestdoct.top Email adress sunny service@trade7686.com paid through MASAR CARD only took the money seller name GUAN SHILAN reported to UNICREDIT

      Reply
    • Suser 08/08/2021 at 03:10 PM

      I have bought bag for 99 USD and as I understand , I will newer receive it. on different website https://www.lapsmediae.com/ but with the same contact email sunny_service@trade7686.com

      Reply
    • Report #382788 08/08/2021 at 11:56 PM

      Another of this guy's fraud sites! DO NOT SHOP HERE. this guy has a few. The site looks pretty good but layout is identical, yet different. I found this one again by searching for a certain clothing brand. Google shows the link www.environews.tv. once clicked it takes you to above link.
      -------------------
      I had shopped on another site of this scammer (uspzoned.top) and tried to buy items with CC. No one's cc will work, and you are subjected to pay via another transfer site that pays money into his bank account (goes in euros). This guy has many sites and all have the same professional look with tons of crap. All have used the same (only) contact for this guy, the email sunny_service@trade7686.com. he does not respond to emails and you will not get your pkg.

      Url / Website : mediplazak.com
      Pseudonym : Guan Shilun

      Reply
    • tc33 08/10/2021 at 05:54 PM

      I saw a very good deal on some jeans. So I figured Iโ€™d best email them and ask if the quantity I wanted was in stock. Which would also help decide if the place was legit before giving them any money. No response in a week. So considering everything else I read I call BS.

      Reply
    • tc33 08/10/2021 at 05:56 PM

      BTW the website I used with this email was mypleasingz.com.

      Reply
    • Dirmeyer 08/14/2021 at 06:18 AM

      Ge 6m Kurbelmast, SKU 470937 is not arrived.
      86,95โ‚ฌ7/ US Dollar per Paypal am 24.7.2021
      Belegnummer 70j0527209545434E
      HarleyRutherfordILc12@yahoo.com
      Bestellnr. 210601439, Online

      Reply
    • Jouni 08/14/2021 at 08:44 AM

      UMRAHU huikkaus! Samaa sp.

      Reply
    • Giovanni 08/15/2021 at 04:55 PM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Giovanni 08/15/2021 at 05:04 PM

      Paid an EGR valve on a site I have been given three numbers shipping never alared no shipments ended up from other parts. the mail mnon answers paypal reimbursed money for luck

      site:https://www.nsubhlaabh.com/contact_us.html
      mail:sunny_service@trade7686.com

      Reply
    • Report #385300 08/17/2021 at 03:55 PM

      Very believable website but DO NOT SHOP HERE
      i was ripped off by this guy on uspzoned.top
      Scammer is constantly making new sites that look semi professional, but it is a scam
      -------------------
      Customer service and all info in english is identical in every one of his fraud sites. He will NOT respond to emails and you will not get your items
      Always check with the scam site tool!!

      Url / Website : softminingk.com
      Pseudonym : Guan Shilun

      Reply
    • Report #385345 08/17/2021 at 09:39 PM

      Assorted Merchandise
      -------------------
      I took the liberty to Whois the site and found it's Domain's registrant, Administrative contact and Technical contact are fraudulent.

      https://whois.whoisxmlapi.com/lookup-report/AVkvGxXPR7

      Other Email address and name

      Nicholas Tatum (marwickpoulson40@gmail.com)

      Url / Website : xfocoeduc.com
      Pseudonym : xfocoeduc.com
      Telephone : +14085495304

      Reply
    • Report #385953 08/19/2021 at 09:36 PM

      Suspicious but very attractively priced industrial equipment and/or materials (some discounted 50%-500%)
      -------------------
      I personally have not engaged commercially with this vendor site. This website is effectively identical to another website known to your recording system: https://www.mediplazak.com/contact_us.htm
      Both use the same contact email
      Sunny_Service @Trade7686.com

      Following the contact email reveals multiple websites as these two.

      Url / Website : gmoneyloans.top/contact_us.htm
      Pseudonym : N/A

      Reply
    • Report #386066 08/20/2021 at 08:12 AM

      Another website from sunny_service@trade7686.com, already reported as a scam site.
      -------------------
      Please stop these scammers!

      Url / Website : ydevtools.com
      Pseudonym : ydevtools.com

      Reply
    • Report #386306 08/21/2021 at 06:51 AM

      The shopping site (https://www.xfinestone.top/) is to the since 05/08/2021, I purchased from it for $98 via bank transfer and the amount was charged From my account to the ID https://lvzftd.shop of the first site https://www.xfinestone.top and the amount was deposited in this account. I ordered #210805696 Drive Shaft Clamping Bearing Support Mount for my Porsche, but they don't answer queries on the shopping site's emails and I can't access my account. I requested to recover the password to log...
      -------------------
      It is better to deter these thieves to form a global organization called the Web Deterrence Police of experts in a number of countries of the world to investigate, arrest and inflict the most severe penalties because such methods do not serve the future and make online purchases and they are the future of the human being..

      Some sites and e-mail belonging to the fraud crew
      https://lvzftd.shop/
      https://www.xfinestone.top
      sunny_service@trade7686.com

      Url / Website : lvzftd.shop
      Pseudonym : xfinestone.top

      Reply
    • Report #386417 08/21/2021 at 06:16 PM

      Online shop that sales gears cycling tops bits and bobs you name it
      -------------------
      Tried ordering top didn't go thru tried again Thought I in putted wrong card details so went thru PayPal then ordered one top just one I looked on my login page account purchase history saw three tops orders and one processing got no email regarding the purchase (2 are still pending) and if they go thru it will put me overdrawn so people don't use this web site it is a scam as I could not contact them by phone they just gave this contact ( sunny-sevice@trade7686.com) to contact them so I can't even retract the 2 other orders and it looks like I won't get the first one ether these scammers are praying on descent people in this time of crises ( they are bottom feeders real scum )

      Url / Website : zmarinexl.com
      Pseudonym : Sunny-service@trade7686.com
      Telephone : 7686

      Reply
    • Marko 08/21/2021 at 08:30 PM

      Another site of this scammers

      https://www.directfragr.com
      https://www.joannalyley.com
      https://www.angathas.top

      Reply
    • Report #386637 08/22/2021 at 04:51 PM

      The fraudulent scheme involves presenting a well-supplied catalog of auto parts for old cars, with parts that are very difficult to find on the market, at attractive prices and at the same time, they use a pseudo banking institution with the name UniCredit, with the email paganline @ unicredit.eu, to make the transactions.
      -------------------
      The scams of internet crooks are more sophisticated. For my part, I thank you for the opportunity you give me to make my case known to prevent others from getting into this situation.

      Url / Website : kaywebn.com/index.php?main_page=account
      Pseudonym : kaywebn.com GUAN SHILUN

      Reply
    • dratto 08/23/2021 at 06:46 PM

      Same for https://www.oswitchus.top - no longer working. Up one week, down the next.
      Seller name was GUAN SHILAN but UNICREDIT still letting them move funds.
      Currently working with VISA to get the charges reversed.

      Reply
    • John 08/24/2021 at 01:48 AM

      I ordered 2 hard to find items costing $43.41 for an RV awning and haven't received my product nor have any emails returned. There is no phone number to call them. Bank statement shows the following:

      L3Q6KQ. SHOP

      SINGAPORE

      These are the some sites for this scammer.
      https://www.qwallstpig.com
      https://www.directfragr.com
      https://www.joannalyley.com
      https://www.angathas.top

      mail:sunny_service@trade7686.com

      Reply
    • EbZ 08/24/2021 at 05:50 PM

      www.Maguaoeste.top

      Almost bought a bunch of stuff from them too!...

      Reply
    • Report #387282 08/24/2021 at 10:16 PM

      ordered some medical gloves from them about a month ago and then sent emails to the one strange email address for them following up on the order, which never was answered. then when I went on to try to cancel my order and maybe get a refund I can't even get the website any more.

      Url / Website : roankitv.com
      Pseudonym : roankitv

      Reply
    • Report #387829 08/26/2021 at 10:25 AM

      I wanted to buy some luz de otono seeds.
      -------------------
      It was my fault alone, I had to check the site before buying. The page is well structured, only after the purchase did I realize that something was wrong. I immediately saw a simple e-mail address. In addition, after various searches it emerged that there is no information about them anywhere on the Internet, apart from the positive reviews, most certainly written by them. There is no way to contact them, they ignore you.

      Url / Website : abaktek.com
      Pseudonym : abaktek

      Reply
    • Report #388143 08/27/2021 at 08:35 AM

      Various types of products are sold.
      -------------------
      Bought a pair of shows, the payment was processed and no order was dispatched. Only after did I noticed that the fraudulent e-mail was already signaled on this website.

      Url / Website : balancetonc.com

      Reply
    • Sara 08/27/2021 at 01:06 PM

      I placed an order back on 7/7/21 for $56.98 and have yet to receive it. The payment was taken from me right away. I have made several attempts to email the email I was given through the Paypal transaction and also to this sunny_service@trade7686.com and no responses. This was a total scam and I can't get my money back either.

      Reply
    • Report #388306 08/27/2021 at 07:14 PM

      TENGAN EN CUENTA QUE ESTA DIRECCION ES UN TIMO .PAGAS PERO NO ENVIAN NADA, SE QUEDAN CON TU DINERO IMPUNEMENTE .
      sunny_service@trade7686.com

      HACE VARIOS MESES QUE HICE DOS PEDIDO A ESA DIRECCION Y AUN NO HA LLEGADO.
      EL PRIMERO FUE:
      SKU: #GE162568
      GEERTOP Trรญpode Plegable Silla de Campo Taburete con Respaldo para Acampar Pesca Senderismo Caza al Aire Libre VALORADO EN 22.18 EUROS
      EL SEGUNDO:
      SKU: #SN597219
      SNOWINSPRING Picnic PortรกTil Parrilla Horno Parrilla de Viaje Al Aire Libre...
      -------------------
      UNA VERGUENZA Y UN ROBO

      Reply
    • Report #388324 08/27/2021 at 11:00 PM

      They are an online site. The only contact info an email address - sunny_service@trade7686.com. I've looked on some websites and this email address has come up as a scam.
      The info on a whois website page doesn't match the site and the payment info sounds a bit odd - they only accept Visa and bank transfers.
      No phone number
      They have social media boxes but when you click on them it just takes you to the social media site home page, nothing to do with their company
      -------------------
      I didn't use the site as I didn't trust it.

      Url / Website : uhalalfood.com

      Reply
    • Cheryl 08/27/2021 at 11:19 PM

      Please do not throw away your money at this fraud company. They download photos off legitimate websites including the listing information and then list that item on their website for less money. They do not have the product. I know this because they have used several of my listings for my jewelry. They are constantly creating websites with these phony listings. It makes me sick to stomach knowing they are using photos of my products to scam people of their hard earned money. .

      Reply
    • Pixie 08/28/2021 at 03:26 AM

      Glad I found this before placing order. I was looking for large picture frame, that usually I see priced at aprox. $100, and found it in first added link for $25. I was already suspicious - website name was meaningless, couldn't find any reviews. Looked at contacts and that was one more red flag. Google search for e-mail returned a lot of warnings. Continuing search for my item I found 2 more web stores using same e-mail as contact. I'm sharing the info, so that others looking for reviews on these stores might find it.

      Links:
      www.vcoderslab.com
      www.vfbbdefac.top
      www.mbookmy.com

      All have sunny_service@trade7686.com as contact info

      Reply
    • ANNOYED RETAILER 08/28/2021 at 12:20 PM

      This is a fraudulent website which has stolen listings of legitimate products from legitimate brands and is attempting to sell them. As they do not actually own or have supply iof these products they will not send your order. SCAM SCAM SCAM!

      Reply
    • Report #388979 08/30/2021 at 04:18 AM

      All is a scam

      Url / Website : armodelingc.com

      Reply
    • Report #388989 08/30/2021 at 04:41 AM

      product is not shipped.
      -------------------
      After placing the order, I checked when there was no information coming back. I sent an e-mail for communication a few times and it remained unanswered.

      Url / Website : fesyadekor.com/contact_us.htm
      Pseudonym : fesyadekor.com/contact_us.htm

      Reply
    • M2 08/30/2021 at 06:26 PM

      I used the following website: https://www.ialvenkars.com/
      that was a few days ago the contact info is sunny_service@trade7686.com. I will report to Paypal to get back my money

      Reply
    • One mad Michigander 08/31/2021 at 04:34 PM

      I purchased 2 camp chairs. BOGO free. That was 2 months ago. I have contacted them several times. the tracking number says they were delivered, but I never got them.

      Reply
    • Gizem 08/31/2021 at 07:49 PM

      They have a new site where they use this email as well and steal shops in etsy photos shop descriptions and reviews and my shop is one of the stolen pics . The site is eclixfine.com

      Reply
    • Zephead 09/01/2021 at 04:33 PM

      I ordered from this company. Email didnโ€™t work. Disputed it with credit card company. Then received email from scammer and gave tracking number. Tracking number says it was delivered to the porch. Went to post office and they looked up the tracking number and the gps scan shows exactly where it was delivered. It was delivered to another address. So the scammers somehow find a tracking number of some item delivered to your town. They then give you that tracking number

      Reply
    • Report #390920 09/04/2021 at 03:50 PM

      All images are lifted from legitiment websites. No actual products. FAKE!
      -------------------
      Selling products with no intention of completing the transaction.
      Proceeds to send buyers a "confirmation" email but provides no type of receipt, bill of sale, shipping or tracking information and when contacted about order cancellation, they say that the items are already in transit and to wait, or if a refund or cancellation is necessary, to not sign for the package when/if it arrives and they will incur the return shipping costs.

      This website and many others under similar email are all a SCAM and FRAUDULENT.

      Url / Website : phnvtech.com
      Pseudonym : phnvtech.com

      Reply
    • Report #390979 09/05/2021 at 03:10 AM

      J ai achete quelques pieces de voiture le 10 08 2021 pour un peu plus de 65 euros et n ai toujours rien recu.
      J ai fait plusieurs relance a l adresse mail ci dessus mais pas de reponse.
      L adresse mail esr desormais change pour danieltyglbi@gmail.com.
      -------------------
      SITE A FUIRE.

      Url / Website : wagner.spedition.de
      Pseudonym : Teutecao.com

      Reply
    • Peter Schut 09/10/2021 at 01:44 AM

      I checked with the Fedex trackingnumber. I live in the Netherlands but 'something' was delivered in Germany. It was sent from Antalya Turkey!!!! I wonder how they get possession of these existing Fedex trackingnumbers.

      Reply
    • Report #392915 09/10/2021 at 01:12 PM

      selling sheds /wooden tool boxes etc
      -------------------
      webddev site now see it has amateurish email and NO goods have paid trying to recoup via credit card co..they obviously are using other companies photos...

      Reply
    • Report #396858 09/22/2021 at 06:48 PM

      This is what they claim:
      "All orders are treated with the utmost care to meet the needs. Our customers appreciate the importance of your purchase, which is why we only sell new, unopened, unused products that order us directly from the manufacturer. Our customers expect, and will always receive, the high quality product when ordering with us. Our goal is to provide our customers the right products at the right price, delivered in time."
      -------------------
      I was looking for a set of suitcases of a particular brand ,and only they offered them; the price was unusually low, but the website claimed that they sold products obtained directly from the manufacturer, so I placed the order. Days passed and the status of my order did not change; I contacted the email address provided for "costumer services", but there was no response. I kept checking the website and noticed that, at some point, the contact email had changed, so tried contacting them again; I sent several messages inquiring about the status of my order, but nothing happened. Today I realized that the website no longer exists. My credit card was charged by some "company" based in Singapore.

      Url / Website : adorschhome.com
      Pseudonym : adorschhome.com

      Reply
    • Report #411511 11/04/2021 at 05:19 PM

      This is how the charge showed up on our credit card: CONFEZICARMIGNANO x$ EURO
      -------------------
      We did some research into buying special bearings for our side-by-side & they were difficult to find. We only found them in this special website. Once the payment was processed, we emailed them & they responded with the following: Thank you for your order on the website.
      We are processing the order, and will ship it out within 2-5 days, we will appreciate your patience.
      Have a nice day!

      Kind regards,
      Sunny
      ____
      After many subsequent attempts to contact them for a shipping number, or ETA (they never responded), we submitted to our CC company as Fraud. We are waiting to hear if they will cover the charges??

      Url / Website : unknown.com

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.