Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Social Media Scam
+35924374210 SNRELAX.COM
| Date | 08/04/2020 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | SNRELAX.COM |
| Telephone | +359 2 437 4210 (ou 0035924374210) |
| Scam contents | I participated in a raffle and paid the amount of € 1.95 via my Credit Card! A few weeks later my credit card was charged with € 69.50! |
| Comment / Review | My credit card was charged without my authorization
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #243161 06/10/2020 at 05:49 PM
they tried to withdraw money from my account for a so-called abomination of which I know nothing ... I want to complain to them
up votedown vote
Anonyme 07/20/2020 at 05:03 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Georgette 07/20/2020 at 05:06 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Anonyme 04/01/2021 at 10:09 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Anonyme 04/01/2021 at 10:19 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Anonyme 04/12/2021 at 09:23 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Anonyme 03/16/2022 at 02:52 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Anonyme 03/16/2022 at 02:58 AM
Give back my money. I didnt authorize anything on your site. I dont even know your site
up votedown vote
AL 05/05/2023 at 09:23 AM
Refund my money AED268.32, I am so poor and you took my money like this.
up votedown vote
Report #263969 08/13/2020 at 11:51 PM
Meegedaan om gsm toestel te kopen voor 1,95 euro
en betaald met creditcard van ING Bank.
Na 3 dagen terug betaling uitgevoerd van 69.95 euro
zonder dat ik het wist.
-------------------
Ga niet in op voorstellen van aankopen van gsm toestellen!!!!!
Fraudulent email : no-reply@thehonorgold.com
Url / Website : thehonorgold.com
Pseudonym : snrelax.com
up votedown vote
Sissioesman 10/10/2020 at 05:48 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
micheline 09/09/2020 at 11:32 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
LLOLA2021 01/05/2021 at 10:26 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
saggiomo 11/30/2020 at 01:49 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
ALAIN DABEE 01/04/2021 at 08:37 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Baráth Mártonné 06/21/2021 at 08:17 AM
I was also billed € 67 from my card, yog4, although BAF Media Limited asked for a € 25 confirmation code.
up votedown vote
laurece 06/22/2021 at 07:21 AM
it's a scam
up votedown vote
Мария 10/26/2023 at 07:07 AM
Асъм по същия начин платих 1,95 и сега искат да ме таксуват със 49.90 каде може да се оплачем и да го спрем това нещо срамота да кръдъд така от хората