Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Social Media Scam
akheretemple@gmail.com +2349057261346
| Date | 10/16/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | akheretemple@gmail.com |
| Telephone | +234 905 726 1346 (ou 002349057261346) |
| Scam contents | i am ERIC BRUNT by name. Greetings to every one that is reading this testimony. I have been rejected by my wife after three(3) years of marriage just because another Man had a spell on her and she left me and the kid to suffer. one day when i was reading through the web, i saw a post on how this spell caster on this address AKHERETEMPLE@gmail.com have help a woman to get back her husband and i gave him a reply to his address and he told me that a man had a spell on my wife and he told me that he will help me and after 3 days that i will have my wife back. i believed him and today i am glad to let you all know that this spell caster have the power to bring lovers back. because i am now happy with my wife. Thanks for helping me Dr Akhere contact him on email: AKHERETEMPLE@gmail.com or call/whatsapp:+2349057261346 |
| Comment / Review | Good day everyone here, I am Aleah. Please I want everyone of you here to be aware this fake caster who himself DR. AKHERE, he is not a legit spell caster, he is a scam he fooled me and took away my 30,500 pesos and nothing happen. His contact is AKHERETEMPLE@gmail.com, +2349057261346. Do not contact him, he is a crook.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #154140 03/26/2019 at 02:25 AM
After being in relationship with Wilson for seven years,he broke up with me, I did everything possible to bring him back but all was in vain, I wanted him back so much because of the love I have for him, I begged him with everything, I made promises but he refused. I explained my problem to someone online and she suggested that I should contact a spell caster that could help me cast a spell to bring him back but I am the type that don't believed in spell, I had no choice than to try it, I meant ...
-------------------
Spell scam ?
up votedown vote
Matti 08/18/2020 at 12:32 PM
not think this is really
up votedown vote
Lea 12/11/2021 at 06:46 PM
You think this is real?
up votedown vote
Marilyn 06/26/2021 at 07:59 PM
Do NOT CONTACT WITH dr Agbazara. He is a lier and theft.
I paid over £15000, and i would pay more if i didn't wake up on time.
I asked for help to bring my lover back.
Is meant to be simple spell.
But each time something was coming out and he asked for more money, promising that is last money i will send.
I went on debt lost so much because of him
DO NOT CONTACT HIM.
Then i contacted with Dr Akhere.
Another lier and thief.
Later, when i asked to return my money, he threatened me to put spell on me.
DO NOT CONTACT HIM TOO.
up votedown vote
Faith 06/30/2021 at 01:47 PM
100% scam thay all are and I feel sorry for these people who fall for it I have aswell even up to this day today and it was the last message after I heard I need more money nearly £1000 down thairs a few number and emails for dr akhere now and each time I call him outs it’s another story he’s on Instagram aswell
up votedown vote
D 06/30/2021 at 02:41 PM
ordered 2 bike stands off Facebook and got a knife and spoon like wtf