Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Social Media Scam
support@hireanhacker.com Hire an hacker or Hire A Hacker or hireanhac
| Date | 03/25/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@hireanhacker.com |
| Pseudonym | Hire an hacker or Hire A Hacker or hireanhac |
| Url / Website | https://hireanhacker.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Below is our BITCOIN Wallet Address: 1EuxNhMiZdoRgU3zzfQKMVQ3J8XpAC8L7N We suggest you Western union/ Moneygram it will be easy and secure Below is payment instructions for Western Union/Moneygram ####################### Receiver name is: SHAMIL SV First name: SHAMIL Second name : Last name: SV ####################### Country: India City : Noida Zipcode: 201306 Based on your work requirements, We filtered 1000's of hackers and found best suitable ones to complete the job. Kindly choose a package from below Packages Elite : Charges: 699USD (FIXED) Time required for hacking: 1 Day Method: Manual (High Priority) Job Success: 99% (Elite package Includes Direct support from the hacker) ---------------------------------------------- Premium : Charges: 599USD Time Required for hacking: 2-3 Days Method: manual Job Success: 95% ---------------------------------------------- Standard : Charges: 499USD Time required for hacking: 3-6 Days Method: Semi-automatic Job Success: 90% ---------------------------------------------- Basic : Charges: 399USD Time required for hacking: 4-7 Days Method: automatic Job Success: 85% ---------------------------------------------- ^All package prices are fixed and non- negotiable. ^Time required for hacking based on your target(victim Security), Time calculated based on Priority and Hackers Skills. ^ Refunds will be processed within 3-4 working days and will be reverted to the original payment method you paid. |
| Comment / Review | Pretending to be hackers scam people of money. They can't hack anything or anyone. Fake business. Collect your money and don't deliver results or any passwords.
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #120899 07/13/2018 at 04:22 PM
its total scam, will track this rat in 40 days
-------------------
never ever trust this site
Pseudonym : hacker
up votedown vote
rozario 11/30/2018 at 05:43 AM
they are scammers
up votedown vote
hira aslam 04/25/2019 at 06:15 PM
hey you took from $899 for whatsapp hacking not you don't even reply..i'm trying to get all yiur information from everywhere in india and then i'll report on you..you cheater
up votedown vote
robertmkraft 06/08/2020 at 04:56 PM
I saw this post and went to make research about the Barry guy , I think I am impressed. That you for being honest as it has really helped answer many questions for me .
up votedown vote
Keokijunkie 05/03/2021 at 02:32 PM
Is the barrysanchez@hackermail.com a scam?