Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
wealthstockltd.co.uk support@fundexgrowthllpco.uk +622120022012
Date | 03/25/2025 |
---|---|
Fraudulent email | support@fundexgrowthllpco.uk |
Pseudonym | An investment that takes you to great heights |
Url / Website | https://wealthstockltd.co.uk/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
Telephone | +62 21 20022012 (ou 00622120022012) (Info / Risk score) |
Scam contents | They say they are paying out well with 20% daily and up. They said that they send me my money, but they never showed up. They said my money was Pending and they are still pending until I send them money. Lots of people are losing their money every day and I wrote to Telegram asking them to shut down their site, but I still have not had any response. No one seems to care. See the attachment. |
Comment / Review | However, unless you are Investing additional money they will nat pay you what you have earned. As in my case I had $1,600 pending but before they would send it to me I had to Invest an additional $2,999 This is the biggest theft I have ever seen in bright dagligt. All their Admins on WhatsApp seems to be the same person that answer and the same goes for the support. They are stealing everybody's money.
|
Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Taylor Rose 03/25/2025 at 12:30 AM
Go too
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Delgado 03/25/2025 at 12:33 AM
Avoid this service! They will take your money and disappear. I never received my profitt, just random charges!
G0.,
cutt.ly/SrpgnJJE ..tyl connnectt
up votedown vote
Robert M. 03/25/2025 at 12:39 AM
The results feel completely arbitrary. No logic, no explanation, just a number that seems pulled out of thin air. A total waste of time.,
G0.,
cutt.ly/irpgEuPm ..tyl connectt
up votedown vote
Bryant 03/25/2025 at 12:43 AM
No warning, no notifications, just money disappearing from my account. I never agreed to these charges, This is an organized scam!.
G0.,
cutt.ly/qrpgQrmS ..tye connectt
up votedown vote
May 03/25/2025 at 03:47 AM
wealthstockltd.co.uk they're scam this site is fraudd and takes money from you, use
bitly.cx/OkU6p