SUSPECTED SCAM!

Donation Scam
+4477663835 Jane Fraser

Date02/19/2025
PseudonymJane Fraser
Telephone+44 77663835 (ou 004477663835)
Scam contentsDonation scam, contacted via whatsapp:
Hello how are you doing ?we hope this finds you well in good health and state I’m Mrs Jane Fraser from the Supreme Court of justice and I’m here to brief you about your compensation funds and let you know the legal right source this empowerment is coming from SIR DONALD TRUMP THE PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATE OF AMERICA YOU CAN CONTACT HIM FOR FUTHER VERIFICATION…@(realdonaldt30@gmail.com)
The White House committee have decided to grant you and other scam victim for your scam lost the sum of $10 million dollars and a vehicle of your choice from Mercedes Benz company kindly get back to me with the following information such as …
Full name
Home address
Email address
Occupation
Valid id card
Information are needed to fill up your form so they can be submitted so your delivery can be processed quickly congratulations in advance I await to hear from you
Comment / ReviewThis person tries to convince she works with the us government or IRS.
All facts she provided are very weak and suspicious.
Will leave more in comments.

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Bjoeka 02/19/2025 at 02:41 AM

        Tried to convince my parcel was prepared.
        the pics a little blurry but I imagine seeing chinese or similar letters on parcels.

        Parcels made ready
        Packing
        My money

        Reply
      • Bjoeka 02/19/2025 at 04:30 AM

        Yes that what am saying too, we sent this message to everyone against 20.1.25 because before finish submitting your identity information we have to confirmed that you real person that's going to receive the money from us that's why we sent the message on 23.12.2024

        Very convinced

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.