SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.joannla.com service2@boadpp.com

Date01/21/2025
Fraudulent emailservice2@boadpp.com
PseudonymJoannla
Url / Websitehttps://www.joannla.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsAtjoannla.com we love every passion and interest on Earth because it is a reference to your UNIQUENESS. And to spread exactly that...is our core vision:

To help you Express Yourself. To support you at BEING YOURSELF.

Since we know you want all sort of custom products, we got you covered with highly professional suppliers and production houses that we keep in close contact with and vet daily so that they fulfill joannla.com ’s intense selection process.

That's why in joannla.com you will find a custom collection for every profession, hobby, sport, passion or anything you might think of.

So whatever you're looking for, we plan to have it there for you. And if it's not, then hit us up and let us know, so we can negotiate or produce the best deal for you in no time. We are and would like to be here for you for a lifetime.

Whatever you need, it's right here on service2@boadpp.com
Comment / ReviewDropshipping website. Copied and pasted texts from other sites with the name of the old site.
The clothes on sale are all discounted.
No legal information on the company running the site.
A contact email that doesn't match the site and no return address.

Attachment(s)
  • site https://www.joannla.com/
  • items for sale
  • conditions
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • maxi 01/22/2025 at 02:16 AM

        NOT dropshipping! Just enter the maildomain in your browser and you will see:

        Chengxin China-Australian (Qingdao ) International Trade Co.

        So actualy a Chinese webshop using a specific webshop factory that is pumping out hunderds of new (mostly scam) shops each day. Nothing against Chinese shops but these scammers destroy any trust left.

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.