Most seen reports
Phishing e-mail impersonating Louis Vuitton.
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
info@gurtgalrp.jp.net
Date | 01/06/2025 |
---|---|
Fraudulent email | info@gurtgalrp.jp.net |
Scam contents | Received: from 10.197.40.210 by atlas120.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Sun, 5 Jan 2025 15:29:39 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [103.189.235.61] Received-SPF: pass (domain of baffou.com designates 103.189.235.61 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: atlas120.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com; dkim=perm_fail header.i=@gurtgalrp.jp.net header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=baffou.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=gurtgalrp.jp.net arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Sun, 5 Jan 2025 15:29:39 +0000 X-YMailISG: sGtq6FcWLDvNgUUnECbshO9CZ4nnwzv2n1l2EDA4e0uVX8RM mF9i5UNuToJ8365KeMcuBv9FrmabTSfaQkLy10MNfR5DwPD5u7_ZOXWTmW16 5IIhkefAv8qbc5E5ACqNC95AEHSVhmJS2a88y9uyH5eTQ3rH9rWaGX4oM.MK 3PbtbZIAT9cBUgK_jCtjOQs8xZHiaGeNEaUXSGBCQuBeJcKbSbGG8maZlobU _a56cKtKmnvOvoPgbe7cM5c1H5Wif3PGWUKrQXIe5FkutkeUkHEisX2gkiXF lXoSjY_60ve8Nz0iN30AnsRxAD96v4_gzRShK1QixGpjXRkEorGUatKU6ajL wJlXu162YRLuK6ciD5dQiQx.gazEdtj5uiYo_4XApXORPZ.wgVGNmasUO2W. XL1l0w9S0LCBlVuu2ze_iS6BhM_CnK8blrXEb5IRdBgSf5sQ.Xt7eeEhnmnS yXtt5VWUdwKQkz2ksBs9QtacaSyG03FzYtP1qz0cHJPMyF3mYefSc5PwYtZ8 fk0joCBQW5OrGAiMUUbxFnL2hczIKUsuYLwnt1T_GE_rtU6AZ3Qzs4_GPvcH JdrQV_HlBUZy3t1hohvEfSJPAh.PIIBIoK9L0ihhaS_Tk8JIuiDhpatg0r7U gfN9Ly2a4lcvZ3fkWBYgSuevRosLiawqVCeGqlZ5YmVT2hxjkYg4irM6YkC8 Lgb1hE0BgJPHIJLcqW7MSEOuimHZTl0Z7Yjjg63h8f54PTOuxqnzuFJrMLhl jhR4TqVuPmHwzmRI.MDc4jzkN6ubL1d2hrUhS0WRHCU3MlziGfqWbDOn0513 dW9MIWPrrpMnA4uYp1m9MwtgZztsCO32CejiZ.mYnGM2VoGbZffoMZCaxHsM n34as6vwj.GVN66rlkv_Z0RxQ2.XBkkCND9z4gP.JFsyJqkLIRXbuzp3SL11 eBXKMjtMzyqdtchQSLovcELhIZtjw77mQ0EAXJG55cdB6rguCK3KJhY8reCl 1UJp_IQ.hB0o4q4Cz3MZRm7oHmky4PqFEkcvaUbm8067KMLMFy7iaczrw.mS ZuqkrOGXaiTLNTzUoVPkgxcAkmFYVAkmf8GeAVphhXGwqfvJpt4KOl.h5FRt SAogpMFNge1KXkKIp.Obl0So3IOCxJUeXE.gFlOgqlL74VzdvxtPsLtlgT3s GwKJOX41_pI13lnI9D7u_0tEWbHXptAQ7.itGpSN2ErVibzX6I_a47M9Aj0x 6oXosyYgneCZwjnEnl.k2MKJUFolWJBeew4cxRJFH0T0NYyXoipblJzQMUoM rmfsqMUYl4Mo24KHrOyKUDfShamsrDXFIigNjc99yTjSmP2XvmfpEOBh5C2_ VMo2AwM3lDjQB8KsQxAAUTARubx3MLy9DFuSdfX2 Received: from 103.189.235.61 (EHLO baffou.com) by 10.197.40.210 with SMTP; Sun, 05 Jan 2025 15:29:39 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=gurtgalrp.jp.net; h=Date:From:Subject:Reply-To:To:List-ID:Message-ID:Content-Type; i=info@gurtgalrp.jp.net; bh=cyCwWwkC6XwshVuTc+2ciIlg+A8=; b=f8DcZnO/0RFhsTCsgKjSAzikfCKwkAAHZrH5jlC7dgIkWsq9PiRipmSztfWd9nuV68Zb7x597XRp L0hANIDUVALFC1yymG5ECkGorzUqvhPW+C5QbsLxDrHh0c6UEwBkqbmvquhETnvh2NooHMbitfqS rFebt8CcbWt5xugVaF8= DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=gurtgalrp.jp.net; b=ua8iwrP+3M12RXCcHNBNeX9Mfr7oKLM1imkpd8QyojSHLtb9armO0W0FtACSRwfuNU1Fj1QXzVyz atnFyVQJS5zALu6LsO4qpoTXZjMrZQAoO3BKLuJfwIgh6rNYTTGeVxGiP9jBEwa8wtWw7zKIkhb7 4FpOz+3U27ubBixxyqc=; x-contact: 21930-51 Date: Sun, 05 Jan 2025 15:29:39 +0000 From: Indigo Mastercard Subject: Indigo Mastercard has you covered Reply-To: thank you To: @yahoo.com List-ID: @yahoo.com Message-ID: <944812632.23208559.4163174593171@mail.yahoo.com> Content-Type: text/HTmL; charset=utf-8; Content-Length: 2521 https://dontwasteyourtimeapp.com/4igpBm221543TNQl2247bzewldlckx21930HTRNTFZEBDWUJHG51MKON262969T11 or Refresh the Page To See images. https://dontwasteyourtimeapp.com/4FlqgX221543sTDr2247xscyrmzzzm21930ETSIIVLBEROZQDA51FTAJ262969J11 Master Your Credit. Apply for an Indigo Mastercard Today --> To unsubscribe, click https://dontwasteyourtimeapp.com/6CHcVV221543UXwX2247hodyxtidky21930VLVQZPSWBIJBXCH51EJKG262969c11. |
Comment / Review | Indigo Mastercard phishing email coming from a Singapore IP address 103.189.235.61 and Japanese email address info@gurtgalrp.jp.net
|
Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.