Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
m.hbvt.com +447453355198
Date | 01/01/2025 |
---|---|
Url / Website | https://m.hbvt.com/#/pages/base/index Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
Telephone | +44 7453 355198 (ou 00447453355198) (Info / Risk score) |
Scam contents | Crypto contract trading |
Comment / Review | Wont allow a withdrawal of deposited USDT
|
Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Helia Abreu Gaytan 01/01/2025 at 04:57 PM
Fast Delivery and Outstanding Support
I recently purchased from Cdiscountwebsite and was really impressed by their fast delivery and excellent customer support. My order arrived quickly, and when I had a question, their team responded promptly and helped resolve it efficiently. I highly recommend them for their reliable service
Great tv….
Really enjoyed this purchase. Works great and no issues with picture lag as some have stated. Set up is easy and great to be able to have either wireless or Ethernet connection. I'm not a sound bar type person the audio coming from tv is standard and good. The availability of apps is awesome and not only limited to TV. I definitely recommend purchasing one for a bedroom or small living room. At the time of purchase it was very good price too!
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #832767 03/20/2025 at 01:10 PM
Cryoto currency investments.
-------------------
Customer service chat on WhatsApp number +44 7453 355198
Requesting i deposit 20% of my full funds to an external wallet address provided by themselves to make a withdrawal.
Also claiming this tax is for their help earning me profits in a trade. (It is a trading exchange platform)
Url / Website : opxm.com
Pseudonym : +44 7453 355198
Files for this comment