Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.dynamictechtrade.com
Date | 11/08/2024 |
---|---|
Url / Website | www.dynamictechtrade.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
Scam contents | Scam company www.dynamictechtrade.com stole 18,500 USDT from me |
Comment / Review | Avoid depositing money to dynamictechtrade.com scam company. This company forced me to deposit about $18,500 to them under various ridiculous excuses such as activation fee or kyc fee so that my account can be activated and my money can be withdrawn. I did this and followed their instructions and deposited money for them but they lied and my account was not activated and is still unclaimable. Now they say I have to pay another $15,270 for mining and miner fees. I have $90,000 in my account balance and I tell them to deduct as much as you want from my account balance and make my account withdrawable, but they say this is not possible and they just ask me for money. Profits have been added to my account balance, they are just a number and have no external existence at all. They only demand money and do not even return my original money. If you deposit money to dynamictechtrade.com, you won't get any profit and you will lose your money
|
Attachment(s) | |
Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Mark 11/08/2024 at 07:46 AM
beware of this RICHARD +I4OI5263378.. he calls himself a hacker.. and asks for money in advance!! he is scammer
up votedown vote
Mohsen.irani 11/08/2024 at 08:00 AM
I knew it myself. thank you
up votedown vote
Report #801707 11/08/2024 at 08:07 AM
Dianna , Mark and Richard are all scammers. Do not fall for their scams .
-------------------
Fraudulent website and fake hackers promoting their own scam businesses
up votedown vote
Report #802328 11/12/2024 at 04:15 AM
this website is a scam and they will not let you do withdrawals. a certain website magnetforensics.tech owned by a nigerian Chat on WhatsApp with +61 488 896 053 and also +14436725832 are all crypto scam fake recoveries. thy are all thieves . they will ask for more and more money everyday and you will get nothing in return.
-------------------
scam website