Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.tradingcompanyuitgeestbv.com sales@tradingcompanyuitgeestbv.com +3197005030152
Date | 07/27/2024 |
---|---|
Fraudulent email | sales@tradingcompanyuitgeestbv.com |
Pseudonym | IVANO MALEEK |
Url / Website | www.tradingcompanyuitgeestbv.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
Telephone | +31 970 050 30152 (ou 003197005030152) (Info / Risk score) |
Scam contents | We chatted through WhatsApp linked to the website and decided to import MARVIS toothpaste to Hong Kong and transferred 30 percent of the price to our account. The account's beneficiary is UITGEEST B.V and the WISE BANK account number is BE70967920351625, TRWIBEB1XXX, BELGIUM. After not hearing from them for a few days, they told me the MOQ had increased and asked me to send more money, I refused this and request to refund but they are not refunding me. |
Comment / Review | I'm reporting this to prevent more people from getting scammed.더 많은 사람들이 사기를 당하는 것을 막기 위해 이를 보고합니다.
|
Attachment(s) | |
Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Mei 07/27/2024 at 08:09 PM
People like this should never live in this world again.
Everything is fake. Never be fooled.
up votedown vote
maxi 07/28/2024 at 01:13 PM
This one needed some research. The company based on the address shown in your picture is called TCUB (CoC 35018868) also using the tradenames CCTODAY / TCU / TRADING COMPANY UITGEEST B.V. The one on your invoice, TRADING COMPANY UITGEEST B.V.. This company is stroke from the CoC register. The VAT number of this company is NL008277643B01 and NOT the Belgian number you mentioned. This means either the companydata is misused or they re-branded themselfe to TCUB. Reporting to Dutch or Belgian police might bring some light... You are scammed...
up votedown vote
Norman 08/14/2024 at 04:52 AM
Fake Exchange website. They pretend to give u free usdt then one day they empty your wallet stay away!!! Send a letter to tinyurl.com/mt9smbc9