Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.stonecoinse.com stonecoinse@gmail.com +447495065153
Date | 07/07/2024 |
---|---|
Fraudulent email | stonecoinse@gmail.com |
Pseudonym | Stone Gou |
Url / Website | www.stonecoinse.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
Telephone | +44 7495 065153 (ou 00447495065153) (Info / Risk score) |
Scam contents | Scam https://www.stonecoinsg.com/m registered in the USA by an entity resident in Arizona. I had to withdraw 31536.73 usdt from the wallet but they asked me to pay the Singapore tax of 11.5% first, 3626.72 usdt, even though I think it was not due I paid, but when I paid they told me that that address had expired and I would have to pay again to another address. I know they withdrew that money, so it must be a scam, I attach screenshots of my 2 deposits, 9+3626.72 usdt, and image of their withdrawal shortly after of 3635.32 usdt, withdrawal made after declaring the address expired from the archive . When I reported the incident they made the site disappear and I found it on http://www.stonecoinse.com which is identical, only changing one letter in the name, and has the same registry data as the other one. There I found my wallet blocked, then they denied me access and no longer respond to my emails. I have other material, if you write to me I will send it to you. |
Comment / Review | Sono stato evidentemente truffato, ho tanto materiale per dimostrarlo.
|
Attachment(s) | |
Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #778638 07/16/2024 at 05:35 PM
È il clone di quello che ho già segnalato:
www.stonecoinse.com
Stessi utenti, contenuti, grafica, è lo stesso: sito truffa!
-------------------
Sito truffa, mi hanno ribato i soldi.
Url / Website : stonessg.com
Pseudonym : Stone Guo
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Vest 07/16/2024 at 05:48 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Vest 08/04/2024 at 10:53 AM
I soldi finiscono a Malta.
up votedown vote
Essf Nadafd 09/08/2024 at 01:14 PM
Hello friend, how do you know it's there? Did you get back what you had previously invested?
up votedown vote
Report #784189 08/13/2024 at 11:24 AM
Ha la stessa email di contatto di wew.stonecoinse.com plurisegnalato. Truffatori di professione.
-------------------
È un truffatore che ha costruito una rete di siti dove passa il contenuto quando viene segnalato. Anche i soldi dei pagamenti entrano in un labirinto di account di Malta, paradiso fiscale.
Url / Website : stonessg-coins.com
Pseudonym : Stone
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Vest 09/04/2024 at 04:53 PM
Hanno messo online un altro sito truffa gemello:
https://www.aip-coinsg.com/
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Vest 09/08/2024 at 05:59 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Essf Nadafd 09/10/2024 at 02:12 PM
Who told you about this page, who got you into this?I need help to avoid this scam!! 🙏🏻