SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
defineplan.shop serviceekjgq3@outlook.com

Date06/11/2024
Fraudulent emailserviceekjgq3@outlook.com
Pseudonymefineplan.shop
Url / Websitehttps://defineplan.shop/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsAt defineplan.shop we love every passion and interest on Earth because it is a reference to your UNIQUENESS. And to spread exactly that...is our core vision:

To help you Express Yourself. To support you at defineplan.shop.

Since we know you want all sorts of custom products, we got you covered with highly professional suppliers and production houses that we keep in close contact with and vet daily so that they fulfill our intense selection process.
Comment / Reviewas you can notice, the prices listed on this website seem too good to be true and cannot be offered by a genuine company.
Scammers are using this tactic to attract customers into making purchases and steal their money
This is a scam website
The pictures posted have been stolen and the content has been plagiarized.
The email address is fake and has been used by other scam websites
customers will never receive anything from this website and will never be able to get their money back from them.
Please be careful and do not fall for this scam.

Attachment(s)
  • scam website
  • More info +
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #773014 06/19/2024 at 11:24 AM

        My order number is: 1213 ordered on May 24 @10:38am. Its been close to a month since i ordered products from them. They're supposedly associated with another company. Pair of shoes, tops, jumpsuit, tops in total of 6 items.
        -------------------
        My order number is 1213, ordered on May 24 @ 10:38 a.m. its been close to a month since i ordered them. They're associated to another company in which I order from with no problems. Its upsetting. I was looking forward to getting package.

        Url / Website : defineplan.com

        Reply
      • Ágo 06/20/2024 at 10:48 AM

        Kifizettem, amit nem rendeltem, két meghatározhatatlan , talán géprongyszerut valamit küldtek a rendelésben kért ruhák helyett. próbáltam a megadott elérhetoségen reklamálni...nem is létezik az a cím...Egyértelmuen csalás...

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.