SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
betonneon.com betonneon@outlook.com +254790912029

Date06/09/2024
Fraudulent emailbetonneon@outlook.com
PseudonymThey claim to do fixed matches
Url / Websitebetonneon.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+254 790 912029 (ou 00254790912029) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsI did bet on this website after depositing some amount of money but they won't let me withdraw and I've been trying to contact their support teams but all listed in the website are invalid
Comment / ReviewPlease help me get the money back I really needed to use it on some school fees payment before I'm sent out of school

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #772659 06/18/2024 at 04:36 AM

        🏆 MATCH-FIXING FOR TODAY ⚽️👇

        🔥 Big odds 47.78🔥
        🗓 18.06.2024 
        ⌚️ Start game: today at 19:00 (07:00 pm)
        ••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
        ▪️Sport 👉🏻 Soccer, (Football. Friendly match of Finland)
        ▪️Teams 👉🏻 FC Pappil - FC Kurullaa
        ▪️Result 👉🏻 exact score 4:0
        ▪️Odds 👉🏻 47.78
        ••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••••
        Direct link to the match 👉🏻 https://rb.gy/zn9394

        ➡️Place your bets here -https://rb.gy/zn9394

        📺Also there will be an online broadc...
        -------------------
        They have been scamming people after depositing you are not allowed to withdraw


        Reply
      • Tone 06/21/2024 at 04:27 AM

        It realy is fake. They dont let you withdrawal the money. And keep asking that you deposit more money if you want to withdraw. And the games they dont even exist

        Reply
      • Kaka 06/22/2024 at 06:24 AM

        How I wish I had seen this before have been scammed too

        Reply
      • Report #774870 06/27/2024 at 12:44 PM

        Won a bet with betoneon but after paying the withdrawal commission they blocked my withdrawal
        -------------------
        Kindly intervine

        Pseudonym : Www.betonneon.com


        Reply
      • Gustavs 07/07/2024 at 06:04 AM

        It really is a scam those fixed matches dont even exist and no withdrawals

        Reply
      • Dickson mulama 07/22/2024 at 12:46 AM

        The betoneon accountbi still have 4900/= i placed bet it was 9200/= can i get my money back

        Reply
      • Report #782282 08/04/2024 at 01:29 AM

        Έχω βάλει χρήματα μέσα και δεν γίνει ακόμα ανάληψη είναι μεγάλη απατεώνες μην τους εμπιστεύεστε γαμω το σπίτι τους να τους πεθάνουν από το μεγάλο μέχρι το μικρό οποίος κρύβεται πίσω από αυτό!!
        -------------------
        Θέλω Πίσω τα λεφτά μου

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.