SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
usmedspharma.org

Date02/10/2024
Url / Websitehttp://usmedspharma.org
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsMy medications was not delivered. Stay away from them, they took my money and no delivery nor refund was done. Please do not trust this website. I got my medication from Maryanne +14015263378 . Not sharing number to other sick people would be selfish. Indeed a lifesaver
Comment / ReviewThis website is fraudulent

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Shawntyjones 02/15/2024 at 01:43 PM

      BUY Farmapram IN USA πŸ“’β˜ŽοΈ+12055658549
      , CALLS/SIGNAL WHATSAPP US AND SMS, πŸ“’β˜ŽοΈ+12055658549

      farmapram 2mg for sale USA
      Buy Farmapram 2mg Online - Alprazolam powder (Purity
      ORDER FARMAPRAM IN USA GET Delivery At Home πŸ“’β˜ŽοΈ+12055658549

      Order Farmapram Alprazolam 2mg Online no Imprint
      What is Farmapram? (Mexican Xanax)
      Buy Farmapram 2mg Mexican Bar Online 90 Bars
      What is Farmapram called in the US? πŸ“’β˜ŽοΈ+12055658549

      farmapram 2mg for sale USA
      Buy Farmapram 2mg online overnight in USA πŸ“’β˜ŽοΈ+12055658549

      Buy Alprazolam Farmapram 2mg Tablets 30 counts
      Mexican Xanax Bars (Farmapram): πŸ“’β˜ŽοΈ+12055658549

      farmapram 2mg for sale USA πŸ“’β˜ŽοΈ+12055658549

      ORDER FARMAPRAM IN USA GET Delivery At Home CALLS through πŸ“’β˜ŽοΈ+12055658549
      ,
      CALLS through πŸ“’β˜ŽοΈ+12055658549
      , CALLS/SIGNAL WHATSAPP US AND SMS, πŸ“’β˜ŽοΈ+12055658549

      farmapram 2mg for sale USA (90 and 30 Bars Bottles available)
      Buy Farmapram 2mg Online - Alprazolam powder(Purity
      ORDER FARMAPRAM IN USA GET Delivery At Home
      Order Farmapram Alprazolam 2mg Online no Imprint
      farma

      Reply
    • Report #769243 06/04/2024 at 04:03 AM

      Total scam and just a waste a time , my medication was not delivered and money wasn't equally refunded . I wouldn't want anyone to fall for this website because it's just another scam as most of these online websites . Maryanne +14015263378 got my medication delivered and I'll recommend for sick people like me
      -------------------
      usmedspharma is not legitimate

      Reply
    • Jj 06/12/2024 at 05:40 AM

      Is this number for mary the people you ordered from and i saw reviews 13 of them people saying they got it and was excellent some had two stars how so idk if it was legit

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.