Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
btcrso@gmail.com custodyubtc.com
Date | 01/28/2024 |
---|---|
Fraudulent email | btcrso@gmail.com |
Url / Website | https://custodyubtc.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
Scam contents | This is a scam site I bought vip1 and vip2 and vip3 and vip4 and vip5 and lost all assets but they didn't allow me to transfer and blocked me. |
Comment / Review | This is a scam site
|
Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Ferreira321 01/28/2024 at 07:51 AM
this is a scam, i was also a victim of related scam
up votedown vote
faba 01/30/2024 at 10:02 AM
Hi i dont know my key
up votedown vote
Report #736482 01/31/2024 at 08:45 AM
سلام! دیوید، حساب مالی شما واریز شده است. حساب کاربری: eth999 رمز عبور: hhh999 USDT موجودی: 663363.63 ریال ایران 4208773772.69
( btczct.com ) لطفا آن را به درستی نگه دارید
-------------------
eth****@gmail.com
Hello, don't worry, a number sent me a message that the digital currency has been deposited for you. I have now entered the program. This email is eth****@gmail.com. How can I find the complete email and send a message to its owner?
Url / Website : btczct.com
Telephone : +8801731973382
up votedown vote
alireza ravangard 02/07/2024 at 03:29 AM
Im need a help for buy a house 200000$
up votedown vote
Sajadahmed 02/23/2024 at 03:40 AM
I need 10000$ dollar to continue my studies
up votedown vote
حبیب 03/08/2024 at 08:32 PM
سلام به من پیام واریز۷۶۲۵۸۳.۷۹ دادید. واریزی را به حساب
a653039
حساب ایجاد کردم
up votedown vote
شسیشسیشس 03/23/2024 at 01:29 PM
هرگز اعتماد نکنید صد در صد کلاهبرداری به شیوه پانزی است ابتدا ممکنه سود بده ولی آخرش ضرره
up votedown vote
eth999 02/15/2024 at 05:01 AM
Hi i dont know my key
up votedown vote
Lucas preddy 02/15/2024 at 05:14 AM
Message me, have same issue
up votedown vote
tayyba awais 02/23/2024 at 06:13 AM
Can you tell me your last key entire in your profile
up votedown vote
M Hassan 02/16/2024 at 12:35 AM
Big scam
up votedown vote
Javedali1 02/18/2024 at 07:05 AM
Sir I don't have received my recharge in my wallet
up votedown vote
David 02/18/2024 at 08:04 AM
I forget my key
up votedown vote
tayyba awais 02/23/2024 at 06:11 AM
Can you tell me what is your last key entire
up votedown vote
Hamid ali 02/19/2024 at 03:08 AM
Hi don't know my key
up votedown vote
Aymen 02/19/2024 at 04:15 AM
I don't know my key is this is a scam??
up votedown vote
Saim 02/20/2024 at 02:46 AM
Who want 50 usdt send me your VIP 1 user name i will send him 50 doller
my whatsapp is +923236006623
up votedown vote
Muhammad javed 02/21/2024 at 06:52 AM
Withdraw kasy karty ha
up votedown vote
Sikandar Ali Aqulani 02/23/2024 at 05:56 AM
Sir what is my key
up votedown vote
Muhammad Ibrahim 02/25/2024 at 11:03 AM
How to withdraw
up votedown vote
Ali Haider 02/27/2024 at 08:59 PM
ethzza.com is big scam
mane 3k dollar 💵 dal kr vip3 leya or phr mujhy block kr deya gya ap bhi as scam sy bachy thank you
up votedown vote
Abii 03/01/2024 at 09:14 AM
These types of scams are called pig butchering scams:
https://youtu.be/r5Yy38Iukaw
up votedown vote
Abyad ezadi 03/02/2024 at 12:57 PM
I have forgotten my key please help me . My phone is be stolen.
up votedown vote
fufu 03/13/2024 at 10:26 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Abii 03/14/2024 at 01:08 AM
Hi fufu, please don't post your phone number publicly. Scammers lurk everywhere and will not pass up any opportunity to steal any info you present them with, which is why Scamwatcher has a rule against sharing private info in comments.