SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
flipknas.com +923308979584

Date12/03/2023
PseudonymKaneeza begum sada pay account in bank
Url / Websitehttps://flipknas.com/index/login/reg/invite_code/630714
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+92 330 8979584 (ou 00923308979584) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsFull time scam wesbite i lost her money
Comment / ReviewThis website totally scam he said complete the target and more earn commison but they did not a amount he said paid fbr 30% then you with draw the money

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #695692 09/30/2023 at 07:03 AM

        Flipknas.com fraud with me in investment now amount withdrawal problem occurs said by the company to pay 30 percent fax than you are able to withdrawal

        Pseudonym : flipknas.com/index/login/reg/invite_code/437882
        Telephone : +923097132492


        Reply
      • Report #718288 12/07/2023 at 08:35 AM

        No rebates can be cleared for unfinished tasks. I'm worried about you, too. We're all low class people. I know it is not easy for you to make money, I hope you can complete the task and settle the rebate as soon as possible.
        -------------------
        Avoid this scam bug. They start just from a small amount and ask you to pay more and more


        Reply
      • Report #720139 12/12/2023 at 08:47 PM

        I have transferred 2000 and they are saying that is fake I have all transactions prof

        Telephone : +923358195374

        Reply
      • Report #725912 12/31/2023 at 01:00 AM

        They ask me to purchase things and freez my my all amount
        -------------------
        They freez my all amount I want to get back that plz help

        Telephone : +9213348516409

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.