Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+6283153169693 Tarek Ghalit
Date | 10/10/2023 |
---|---|
Pseudonym | Tarek Ghalit |
Url / Website | https://xpib.top/index/login/login.html Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
Telephone | +62 831-5316-9693 (ou 006283153169693) |
Scam contents | Veuillez sélectionner : Paiement rapide sur votre compte en temps réel. Comptes de recouvrement marchand : les paiements provenant des méthodes de paiement lentes habituelles ne sont pas acceptés. La carte bancaire du commerçant expire dans 30 minutes. Si aucun paiement n'est effectué au bout de 30 minutes, merci d'arrêter le paiement et de me contacter pour obtenir un nouveau compte de recharge marchand. CIH Abdelkarim 7775849211018900 230010777584921101890020 La première fois que les nouveaux arrivants choisissent VIP1 comme avantage, rechargez 250 MAD. Le montant du bénéfice est de 100 MAD. Après avoir terminé la tâche, vous obtiendrez un remboursement de 350 MAD. Des enseignants professionnels vous guideront pour accomplir la tâche. L'opération est très simple. prend 10 minutes pour terminer la tâche et vous serez remboursé. Par exemple, si le montant que vous choisissez est de 1 000, vous devez d'abord recharger 1 000 MAD, puis après avoir terminé la tâche, vous pouvez retirer 1 400 MAD, Cih Hasna el HICHAMI 2364879211002500 230590236487921100250023 CIH Khaoula boukhaita 3917466211001500 230170391746621100150026 |
Comment / Review | scammers
|
Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Souka 10/12/2023 at 08:56 AM
đť°đť°đť°.đťžđť±đťśđť®đť«đť˘đťšđť«đťžđťśđť¨đťŻđťžđť«đť˛.đťđťžđťśđťˇ want to get paid 50$ without any guarantee that they will get my money back and they want me to pay them using 2 modes Bitcoin or USDT.
It seems like another scam right?
up votedown vote
Abii 11/28/2023 at 09:56 AM
Definitely a scam.
up votedown vote
Report #705498 10/31/2023 at 01:13 PM
Il demande des virements il a volé mon argent 17200dhs
-------------------
El gmche abdelkrim et khaoula boukhaita
Url / Website : t.me/cc11786
Pseudonym : Tarek ghalit
up votedown vote
Mustapha 11/01/2023 at 04:02 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Mustapha 10/31/2023 at 06:24 PM
Tarek ghalit a volé mon argent 17200dhs avec les comptes de khaoula boukhaita et abdelkrim el gmche
up votedown vote
Wassila 11/28/2023 at 09:14 AM
Salut Mustapha,
Pouvez vous répondre a mes messages privés svp ?
up votedown vote
Mustapha 10/31/2023 at 06:35 PM
C'est leur compte télégramme oumaima nasser et tarek ghalit
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
SS 11/01/2023 at 06:46 AM
I'm sorry to hear that, their names and accounts are fake
up votedown vote
Aa 11/11/2023 at 07:32 AM
Svp quoi faire dans ce cas ? Moi aussi j'ai perdu beaucoup d'argent ?
up votedown vote
Aa 11/11/2023 at 01:34 PM
Please help me to return my Monny, tarek ghalit, oumaima
Nasser et said abohrait are scammers.
up votedown vote
Report #711371 11/18/2023 at 07:15 AM
ODW Digital Marketing se spécialise dans la promotion de sites commerciaux tels qu'Amazon Walmart, eBay, Target, H&M DC et bien d'autres. Votre travail consiste à trouver des produits sur les pages commerciales des sites commerciaux, qui vous seront fournies, et à aider les plateformes d'achat dans le besoin à créer produits populaires et aidez-les à gagner des ventes et du trafic. Vous le ferez sur votre téléphone ou votre ordinateur portable.
Nous vous assignerons 24 tâches par jo...
-------------------
I was initially contacted by ODW MARKETING for an online collaboration, following which I was redirected to their representatives on Telegram to carry out pre-paid tasks with a commission, utilizing the website https://xpib.top/. They provided me with the necessary instructions.
Regrettably, I was coerced into making a considerable financial contribution to finalize my tasks. Upon requesting a refund, I was informed that I must make additional payments to recover my funds, setting deadlines and threatening to freeze my funds if not complied with. As this is not an area of expertise for me, I sought to verify the authenticity of this enterprise and website and discovered that it is associated with fraudulent activities on the site xpib.top.
I would like to report the website and the accounts of the sales representatives and the finance department who contacted me during this fraudulent activity. They managed to manipulate and deceive me, and I fear they may... Read more
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Stev Stev 12/09/2024 at 05:10 PM
I know Khaoula boukhaita . She is so pushy asking for money after brief conversation