SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
cbytes.service@gmail.com +601169327897 Alyssa

Date09/18/2023
Fraudulent emailcbytes.service@gmail.com
PseudonymAlyssa
Url / Websitehttps://web.lynchhk.tech/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+60 11-6932 7897 (ou 00601169327897) (more info)
Scam contentsRozmowa była od 07.04. Do ostatniej opłaty za podatek 25.08.2023. Treści: Generally, within 48 hours or 3-5 days, you will get all the amount you received in the primary market. Numery z których kontaktowała się ze mną: ten numer był ostatni: +44 7958 045151. +60 11-6458 3600, +60 11-2829 0244. Numery do pomocy opłat podatkowych : +60 11-1229 7232; +60 11-6932 7897, mam jej zdjęcia, które mi wysyłała.
To jest adres mój do rynku pierwotnego. Na który przesyłałem zakupione USDT By kupić monety na rynku pierwotnym: adres: 0x68d32cfc52974922a5f8e877d797930a083d23a3
0x68d32cfc52974922a5f8e877d797930a083d23a3
Zainwestowałem 2901euro
300+100+1+800+900+850=2951 Euro
Wygenerowało 204000 tysiące USDT z tego podatek 10procent . Wyszło 20400. Z tego obliczył mi podatek za 5800 euro. Podatek miałem zapłacić kupując USDT za taką kwotę. Nie mogłem tego zapłacić przez swoje błędy. Wygenerowało, przez ten czas co nie płaciłem do 306000 usdt.
Na nowo naliczyli mi podatek do zakupu USDT za 2600 euro.
Już zacząłem płacić to przekierowano mnie na tą stronę. Prowadziła mnie jedna osoba.

https://web.cbytes.tech/mobile/home
Później, jak doszło, do opłat podatkowych, to miałem czas od 11 do 15 by uiścić 5800 euro . Nie zrobiłem tego na czas. Pisano mi wyliczając na nowo podatek. Dopłaciłem 2660 euro. I już się do mnie nie oddzywa. Siostra, Która jest w Anglii zadzwoniła na jej numer i numer został wyłączony.
https://web.lynchhk.tech/

The conversation took place from April 7. Until the last tax payment is due on August 25, 2023. Content: Generally, within 48 hours or 3-5 days, you will get all the amount you received in the primary market. Numbers from which she contacted me: this was the last number: 44 7958 045151. 60 11-6458 3600, 60 11-2829 0244. Tax assistance numbers: 60 11-1229 7232; 60 11-6932 7897, I have her photos that she sent me. This is my address to the primary market. To which I sent the purchased USDT To buy coins on the primary market: address: 0x68d32cfc52974922a5f8e877d797930a083d23a3 0x68d32cfc52974922a5f8e877d797930a083d23a3 I invested 2,901 euro 300 1 00 1 800 900 850=2951 Euro It generated 204,000 thousand USDT, including 10% tax. It came to 20,400. From this he calculated my tax for 5,800 euros. I was supposed to pay tax when I bought USDT for this amount. I couldn't pay it because of my mistakes. https://web.cbytes.tech/mobile/home https://web.lynchhk.tech/ https://web.lynchhk.tech/mobile/account/assert/1
During this time I did not pay, it generated up to USD 306,000. They charged me tax again for purchasing USDT for EUR 2,600. I already started paying and I was redirected to this website. I was guided by one person.
Later, when it came to tax payments, I had time from 11 a.m. to 3 p.m. to pay EUR 5,800. I didn't do it on time. They wrote to me about recalculating the tax. I paid an additional 2,660 euros. And he doesn't talk to me anymore. My sister who is in England called her number and the number was switched off.
She contacted me to chat on Tinder. So that we can switch to Whatsapp. This is the first number she contacted. 60 11-6458 3600. She said that her phone's camera was also broken and she couldn't talk on the phone. I asked if there was a second replacement phone. She contacted me from this number: 60 11-2829 0244. Eventually she contacted me from this number: 44 7958 045151 until I paid the entire tax on the generated cryptocurrency funds. And her name was Alyssa

she talked me into buying crypto in XNY and LNY, at https://web.cbytes.tech/mobile/home. she guided me on this phone number at first. 60 11-6458 3600 was on it until 22/07/2023 in the meantime, I didn't believe her until I saw her and talked to her. from this number: 60 11-2829 0244. and when it came to paying taxes, I had contact with two tax numbers. 60 11-1229 7232; 60 11-6932 7897. finally she talked to me at this number; 44 7958 045151 https://web.lynchhk.tech/ how did I offend anyone by making these photos public? I apologize in advance. Because she sent me such photos. I have to use them, maybe someone knows her. contact stopped after paying the tax.
Comment / ReviewWstyd się przyznać dałem się oszukać.
The conversation took place from April 7. Until the last tax payment is due on August 25, 2023. Content: Generally, within 48 hours or 3-5 days, you will get all the amount you received in the primary market. Numbers from which she contacted me: this was the last number: 44 7958 045151. 60 11-6458 3600, 60 11-2829 0244. Tax assistance numbers: 60 11-1229 7232; 60 11-6932 7897, I have her photos that she sent me. This is my address to the primary market. To which I sent the purchased USDT To buy coins on the primary market: address: 0x68d32cfc52974922a5f8e877d797930a083d23a3 0x68d32cfc52974922a5f8e877d797930a083d23a3 I invested 2,901 euro 300 1 00 1 800 900 850=2951 Euro It generated 204,000 thousand USDT, including 10% tax. It came to 20,400. From this he calculated my tax for 5,800 euros. I was supposed to pay tax when I bought USDT for this amount. I couldn't pay it because of my mistakes. https://web.cbytes.tech/mobile/home https://web.lynchhk.tech/ https://web.lynchhk.tech/mobile/account/assert/1
During this time I did not pay, it generated up to USD 306,000. They charged me tax again for purchasing USDT for EUR 2,600. I already started paying and I was redirected to this website. I was guided by one person.
Later, when it came to tax payments, I had time from 11 a.m. to 3 p.m. to pay EUR 5,800. I didn't do it on time. They wrote to me about recalculating the tax. I paid an additional 2,660 euros. And he doesn't talk to me anymore. My sister who is in England called her number and the number was switched off.
She contacted me to chat on Tinder. So that we can switch to Whatsapp. This is the first number she contacted. 60 11-6458 3600. She said that her phone's camera was also broken and she couldn't talk on the phone. I asked if there was a second replacement phone. She contacted me from this number: 60 11-2829 0244. Eventually she contacted me from this number: 44 7958 045151 until I paid the entire tax on the generated cryptocurrency funds. And her name was Alyssa

she talked me into buying crypto in XNY and LNY, at https://web.cbytes.tech/mobile/home. she guided me on this phone number at first. 60 11-6458 3600 was on it until 22/07/2023 in the meantime, I didn't believe her until I saw her and talked to her. from this number: 60 11-2829 0244. and when it came to paying taxes, I had contact with two tax numbers. 60 11-1229 7232; 60 11-6932 7897. finally she talked to me at this number; 44 7958 045151 https://web.lynchhk.tech/ how did I offend anyone by making these photos public? I apologize in advance. Because she sent me such photos. I have to use them, maybe someone knows her. contact stopped after paying the tax.

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    Premium services

    telephone number analysis +60 11-6932 7897

    Phone number type
    Cell phone number
    International format
    • +60 11-6932 7897
    Country
    Malaysia
    Territory
    Malaysia
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #686930 09/08/2023 at 09:23 AM

        The conversation took place from April 7. Until the last tax payment is due on August 25, 2023. Content: Generally, within 48 hours or 3-5 days, you will get all the amount you received in the primary market. Numbers from which she contacted me: this was the last number: 44 7958 045151. 60 11-6458 3600, 60 11-2829 0244. Tax assistance numbers: 60 11-1229 7232; 60 11-6932 7897, I have her photos that she sent me. This is my address to the primary market. To which I sent the purchased USDT To buy ...
        -------------------
        they look for people on dating sites and encourage them to invest their savings. I hope I can help in some way so that no one else is hurt as much as I was.

        • Sofiya 09/08/2023 at 10:21 AM

          Well, If you have a experience, knowledge and skills then anyone can make profits from this platform. I make it from here and it's safe.

          Someone don't know basics, analyzing the the trends then definitely they lose funds and it's happened with most of the people. Use fundamental and technical analysis support to minimize the risk then you will definitely made profits.

        • Łukasz 09/18/2023 at 03:40 PM

          Jak się do mnie nie oddzywają ani poborca podatkowy, ani ta Panna co mnie prowadziła

        Reply
      • Łukasz 09/20/2023 at 04:13 AM

        Podobno po 7 godzinach wychodziły z tego portfela

        Reply
      • Łukasz 09/22/2023 at 12:54 AM

        Jak do nich dotrzeć?

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.