Investment scam : cbytes.service@gmail.com +601169327897 Alyssa

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date09/08/2023
Fraudulent emailcbytes.service@gmail.com
PseudonymAlyssa
Url / Websitehttps://web.lynchhk.tech/mobile/home
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+60 11-6932 7897 (ou 006011-69327897) (more info)
Scam contentsThe conversation took place from April 7. Until the last tax payment is due on August 25, 2023. Content: Generally, within 48 hours or 3-5 days, you will get all the amount you received in the primary market. Numbers from which she contacted me: this was the last number: 44 7958 045151. 60 11-6458 3600, 60 11-2829 0244. Tax assistance numbers: 60 11-1229 7232; 60 11-6932 7897, I have her photos that she sent me. This is my address to the primary market. To which I sent the purchased USDT To buy coins on the primary market: address: 0x68d32cfc52974922a5f8e877d797930a083d23a3 0x68d32cfc52974922a5f8e877d797930a083d23a3 I invested 2,901 euro 300 1 00 1 800 900 850=2951 Euro It generated 204,000 thousand USDT, including 10% tax. It came to 20,400. From this he calculated my tax for 5,800 euros. I was supposed to pay tax when I bought USDT for this amount. I couldn't pay it because of my mistakes. https://web.cbytes.tech/mobile/home https://web.lynchhk.tech/ https://web.lynchhk.tech/mobile/account/assert/1
During this time I did not pay, it generated up to USD 306,000. They charged me tax again for purchasing USDT for EUR 2,600. I already started paying and I was redirected to this website. I was guided by one person.
Later, when it came to tax payments, I had time from 11 a.m. to 3 p.m. to pay EUR 5,800. I didn't do it on time. They wrote to me about recalculating the tax. I paid an additional 2,660 euros. And he doesn't talk to me anymore. My sister who is in England called her number and the number was switched off.

Alyssa from kualalumpur

Could you please help me. I am a disabled person. These were my savings. ;-(

Regards

Kind regards; Pankiewicz Łukasz
Comment / Reviewthey look for people on dating sites and encourage them to invest their savings. I hope I can help in some way so that no one else is hurt as much as I was.

Other references
More info +
Premium services

telephone number analysis +60 11-6932 7897

Phone number typeCell phone number
International format
  • +60 11-6932 7897
CountryMalaysia
TerritoryMalaysia

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Sofiya 09/08/2023 at 10:21 AM

      Well, If you have a experience, knowledge and skills then anyone can make profits from this platform. I make it from here and it's safe.

      Someone don't know basics, analyzing the the trends then definitely they lose funds and it's happened with most of the people. Use fundamental and technical analysis support to minimize the risk then you will definitely made profits.

      Reply
    • Łukasz 09/18/2023 at 03:40 PM

      Jak się do mnie nie oddzywają ani poborca podatkowy, ani ta Panna co mnie prowadziła

      Reply

    Your comment will be added
    just after your validation

  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.