SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
+639668607199 Wechat and telegram

Date08/13/2023
PseudonymWechat and telegram
Url / Websitehttps://sd3899.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+63 966 860 7199 (ou 00639668607199) (more info)
Scam contentsScam by completing the task to withraw...
Comment / ReviewThey are scammer investment

Attachment(s)
  • More info +

    telephone number analysis +63 966 860 7199

    Phone number type
    Cell phone number
    International format
    • +63 966 860 7199
    Country
    Philippines
    Territory
    Philippines
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #677972 08/16/2023 at 09:37 AM

        Giving commission by doing a task.
        -------------------
        It will make you recharge with amount, and promise to do the task ang get your commission.

        Pseudonym : Mary Grace
        Telephone : +639293080357


        Reply
      • Report #683972 08/31/2023 at 06:14 PM

        May nakita po akong make money online sa facebook nong August 12, 2023 hapon un kumbaga parang part tym job daw po.kinlick q po un ang lumitaw make money online ngayon para magawan un may icklick ka po para makausap ung agent at ung agent na un need mo pong ichat through whatsapp..nagproceed po aq sa whatsapp at kinausap po aq kinuha lang po name,age,address pero name age at province lang po binigay ko then ask po nia saking kung saan q po sya nakita sabi q sa fb.so ayun nagstart na po sya isa daw po syang employee ng AYYANAH BUSINESS SOLUTION INC.para daw po ako kumikita may ippromote lang daw po ako products ng shoppee.So sabi q magtitinda ba ako?Sabi hindi daw po ang gagawin q lang daw is maglilikes sa shopee ng nga products na isesend nilang link at ibbrowse q lng daw ng 3-5mins after non magkakaroon daw po akong comission na 20%-30% ng mga products na ipopromote q.So nag ok naman po ako.
        Unang pinagawa po nila sakin may sinend po silang website link para magregister po doon.so nagregister po ako pati po ung gcash no. ko niregister q.kc don daw po kc sa site na un makukuha ung mga comission q.pag register q po may laman po un na 30p para mawithraw po un may mga task po daw na gagawin
        Task 1 kailangan mo pong magrecharge na 120p so bali ang magiging laman is 150p ngayon ung 150p na magkakaroon daw po ng 20% comission kapag nilikes q daw po ung products na isesend nila from shopee bale 20% of 150 is 30..magiging 180p so dahil sumunod po ako sa kanila ung 180p agad nmn po... Read more


        • aqcrem 09/22/2023 at 12:07 AM

          Same experience po, PRA Solutions inc. daw ung name ng company . pero hangang 10k lang ung nawala sa akin, hinde na kasi ako nag recharge ng 18k.kasi suspicious na po talaga. ung name ng nacontact ko sa grupo nila sa Telegram is Angelica Quindara at sa Whatsapp 09562105050 - Charmain ito po ung list ng Gcash kung saan ako nag send ng pera .
          09167103190 - Nida Degamo
          09776888386 - Ronie Faulve
          09858916730 - Bryan Datulukes
          at ung last po Ronnie Rasul ( paymaya ) po gamin nya,

          sana po may makatulong at makapansin dito. need ko po marefund ung pera ko.

        • Jessica 09/25/2023 at 12:37 AM

          i got scam early on September, i click a link from an advertisement in my phone, and then it replied with Whatsapp, first i withdraw and got commission, then it leads me to telegram, and then it made me invest with a higher amount of money and then it says i need to deposit again to claim my commission, then after that i stop the deposit because it says i need to deposit higher, but when i tried to withdraw it says i cannot because i did not complete the mission, so sad even if i tried to withdraw many times it cannot, i got scam, so sad. . ..

        • MEL 11/09/2023 at 11:11 AM

          Same here...may mom na scam din sa sd3899. Same scenario. 30k nakuha sa kanya at pinagdedeposit pa sya ng addtl 30k para macomplete yung task at ma withdraw ung pera.

        Reply
      • Report #689398 09/14/2023 at 11:50 AM

        Asking you to go to link specifically in shopee and give commission. They having task in different amount and asking you to recharge (according to the task that you choose) they will ask for more until you don’t get back your money.
        -------------------
        Please help me to get my money, yeah I invested 142k in just one day, at first you can get your commission, I think up to 3,000 recharge. It start with 30 pesos, and then after that when I started to recharge for 5k, hoping to get 1,500 commission, they said that you need to finish the task, so they asking for more recharge, 10k, 30k, and then when I asked if I can withdraw my money, they said to complete the task and to recharge again to withdraw the money, I just want to get back my money, so they said to recharge again of 45k, when I do that, they have so many reasons but some of my groupmate did it smoothly, so the mentor ask again for recharge to be able to withdraw all our money plus commissions, but to do that I need to recharge again for 60k. I just want to get back my money, but then when I have this the mentor said that the system detected the time limit, they ask to recharge again for 90k. This time I don’t know what to do. I’m just getting encourage with my groupmate that she get the money but I think she is one of them.

        Please help me to get my money back. That’s all money that I have. I just wanna have a part time job. Please help us.

        Pseudonym : sd3899
        Telephone :... Read more

        Reply
      • Report #690033 09/15/2023 at 08:53 PM

        they will not allow you to withdraw your money if you can't finish the task but it's just a fool 😭
        -------------------
        I still can't withdraw my money in this site sd3899.com😭 please send help

        Pseudonym : they used telegram and i can't see their contact number


        • Kyn 01/24/2024 at 03:41 AM

          I'm glad that i searched it before trusting them hehe. So they didn't scam me, and I scammed them before they do. but it's not that big, only on my first withdrawal and i just block them in any platform and thanking them on they're service hahaha

        Reply
      • Report #700825 10/15/2023 at 08:28 AM

        They will give you task after that the dont give your money back.
        -------------------
        Scammer! I have more evidence here.

        Pseudonym : Rosena Padillo
        Telephone : +639857897360


        Reply
      • Report #705288 10/31/2023 at 12:31 AM

        if you invest to them they give you 30% commission but now i can’t take back my money anymore
        -------------------
        please help me it is my last money already

        Pseudonym : Charisse ann
        Telephone : +639295612114


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.