SUSPECTED SCAM!

Romance Scam
+639563362322 David, Chiara, Jack Liu, Zhiyu Liu

Date06/16/2023
PseudonymDavid, Chiara, Jack Liu, Zhiyu Liu
Url / Websitewww.bitoopro.com
Telephone+63 956 336 2322 (ou 00639563362322)
Scam contentsHe will make fall in love with you until he will share the scam site to invest on crypto by trading, you will get your money first but eventually you will be scam and your money will not withdraw
Comment / ReviewJack Liu, David , Chiara, Zhiyu Liu

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #653317 06/08/2023 at 03:36 AM

        Dear California Department of Financial Protection and Innovation,

        I would like to inform that the phone number +63 927 917 6116 (Telegram), @tanghua1833 and @aa10366 (Telegram name) and +639279176107 (WhatsApp) with the name of Tang Hua is meeting via online and taking me to bitoopro exchange and asking to me to do online investment with my money (850USD), family money (3400USD), friend money (1000 USD) and without taking my permission and he traded for USDT assets. Now the platform is asking for the tax (2138 USD) and he is not responsible for the tax he did within the last trade and starting to run away without paying for the taxes and leaving me and my family with borrowing money. He totally cheated and planned all of this in advance to me.

        Please reach out to this phone number +63 9279176116(Telegram) and +639279176107 (WhatsApp) and take necessary action to him for making and my family with two borrowers. I need help to gain money back immediately. Thanks.

        More information :
        Tang Hua Bitoopro Exchange Address : TH3zkvfwVdrucrHNon4PPVHEP2efSsNO3
        Bitoopro IP Address : 49.51.71.87
        Aung Min Myat Bitoopro Exchange Address : TDRpXbod9UNiFWSL2hzEEAXvQswPmoxLTX

        Kind regards,
        Aung Myat.
        +95(0)9962211978, Myanmar.

        Pseudonym : Tang Hua
        Telephone : +639279176116


        Reply
      • J 08/31/2023 at 10:09 AM

        +63905436 5894 scammer number

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.