SUSPECTED SCAM!

Romance Scam
turcanulil007@gmail.com +13177420693 Turcanu Francis Lilian

Date05/21/2023
Fraudulent emailturcanulil007@gmail.com
PseudonymTurcanu Francis Lilian
Telephone+1 317-742-0693 (ou 0013177420693) (more info)
Scam contentsRomance scam of $55,000.00
Comment / ReviewHe said he was a U.S. soldier being in the United Nations serving in Afghanistan( Kabul) and transfered in Syria ( Damascus) He sais he needed money for his son and to pay his emergency leave from the base.

He used God and swore to God this was all true. He is a crual manipulator. He used many phone number to join me saying he have no phone.. he said he borrows phones from other soldier. He been doing so since minimum 2017 until 2023. Beware..to all woman. He will say that his son meed money while he is away. The one whom is naming himaelf Turcanu Francis Lilian.. have a teams scamming with him that he use to contact me by email.. one was his captain.. the other his lieutenant. So be careful.. he will put up lies for him to get pitié for you to sebd money. He will swore to God..Crying on the phone begging you not to let him and his supposed son down. He is machiavelic and crual.

More info +

telephone number analysis +1 317-742-0693

Phone number type
Fix/Cell phone number
International format
  • +1 317-742-0693
Country
United States
Territory
Indiana
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Chantal R. 07/04/2023 at 05:32 PM

      HIS CAPTAIN IS KRUGER À. LECLAIR. NOW NEWLY COMMANDER THÈSE ARE CRIMINALS.

      THEY STOLEN M'Y IDENTITY
      THEY DEPOSITED TWO CONTERFELT CHECKS INTO M'Y BANK ACCOUNT PLUS SCAM ROMANCE OF $65,000.00

      HIS New émail IS

      turcanulil07@Gmail.com

      Reply
    • Report #717193 12/04/2023 at 04:23 PM

      $65,000 $
      Sent for his homecoming from Syria..to the United Nations
      -------------------
      They are a team to scam people.. Kruger A L'éclair his captain from the United Nations..demanding money since 2017.. for the homecoming of Turcanu.

      Fraudulent email : turcanulil007@gmail.cpm
      Pseudonym : Turcanu francis Lilian
      Telephone : +16103803069

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.