SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
sales@primeanalyzerstore.com +62216639521 Harry Subondoyo

Date05/16/2023
Fraudulent emailsales@primeanalyzerstore.com
PseudonymHarry Subondoyo
Url / Websitehttps://www.primeanalyzerstore.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+62 21 6639521 (ou 0062216639521) (Info / Risk score)
Comment / ReviewWe spoke for a couple of weeks, he sent us pictures of the merchandise (Spare parts) we needed. Super friendly, very fast on sending information.

After we made the payment he stopped replying to our messages.. and the merchandise never arrived

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Sales 07/14/2023 at 04:47 AM

      Hi. The same happened to us. recently we wanted to buy an equipment. He was extremely nice to us. But after payment has disappeared with no response to our emails and calls.

      • ummi 08/15/2023 at 02:40 AM

        Hi, we are about to make the payment. When check the amount payable to an individual bank account, we suspect something. Are you also make the payment to an individual bank account or to the company bank account?

      Reply
    • Lolo- Panama 09/29/2023 at 11:05 AM

      Good day

      I request some info. He was very fast and friendly, then I decide to send an Inspection company prior to payment. for verification and equipment calibration . The company never found this supplier and he never respond

      local phone calls

      in this

      stage, we know that

      is a Fraudulentus and

      Swindler.

      please take note and

      avoid this supplier

      thanks

      Reply
    • JasonLiu 10/10/2024 at 03:40 AM

      Do not trust this website !!! We reached to them last week, Unfortunately we didn't noticed the company in invoice is not this company, and we paid, then he stopped reply us. blow is their bank information, please do not pay to this company ! 死骗子还我美元!

      Bank Of name

      : BANK CENTRAL ASIA ( BCA )

      Bank Beneficiary

      : TRIYANA YUNINGSIH LTD
      Bank Account Number

      : 2730486351
      Bank Branch

      : BCA KCP CIKINI
      Bank Swift Code/IBAN CODE

      : CENAIDJAXXX
      Bank Address

      : Jl.Cikini Raya No.60 Jakarta Pusat

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.