SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
confirm@zenmasstt.com +8613917025255 HK ONEWAY INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO

Date04/24/2023
Fraudulent emailconfirm@zenmasstt.com
PseudonymHK ONEWAY INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO
Url / Websitehttp://www.hopeish.com/
Telephone+86 139 1702 5255 (ou 008613917025255)
Scam contents1. On April 11, 2023, I ordered "Casual Casual,Slim Fashion Dress".
No. order number: 2023041114213526373.
The value of the order is 159 lei.

The order was made on http://www.hopeish.com/
The email confirmation came from confirm@zenmasstt.com

2. On 24.04.2023 I received a different product than the one ordered.
Parcel sender: HK ONEWAY INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO. LIMITED GR, QIQIBUY@OUTLOOK.COM
The courier gave me the no. telephone: +86 13917025255 and the e-mail address QIQIBUY@OUTLOOK.COM of the roper.
No one answers the phone. He does not have a published physical address.
Comment / ReviewPlease stop them!!!

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Furmanova 05/11/2023 at 08:57 AM

      Prosim ako mam vratit tovar. Dik

      Reply
    • Report #648696 05/25/2023 at 08:30 AM

      Bought an SSD 16TB Disk that's not working at all.
      No answer from the seller.
      Just took the money.

      Url / Website : zenmasstt.com
      Pseudonym : Zenmasstt.com


      • Ula 06/21/2023 at 04:23 AM

        witam , zamówienie nr 2023061319786468793 za mała , poprosze o formularz zwrotu , albo strnę na której mogę to znależć dziękuję UlaD

      • Iwona Kenigsman 06/29/2023 at 02:17 AM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

      • marija 07/07/2023 at 03:27 PM

        Naročila sem natikače - sandale št.43, dobila št.39; ne morem vrniti - ni te opcije.

        Tu nekaj ni v redu.

      • Kostas Tournas 07/07/2023 at 08:27 PM

        THEY ARE SCAM....THEY TAKE THE MONEY AND THEY GIVE BACK EXCUSES FOR NOT REFUNDING YOUR PAYMENT FOR THEIER FALSE OR NOT WORKING PRODUCTS


      • Miran 07/19/2023 at 11:16 PM

        I have ordered a hard disk and a Office licence longlife. The licence don't come, it's impossibile to contact them, they don't answer...

      • Iwona 07/20/2023 at 05:44 AM

        Zamówiłam zestaw kreatywny kolorowanki do malowania palcami miałam dostać 1+1gtatis dostałam tylko farby do malowania oszustwo ,brak możliwości kontaktu ze sklepem

      • Barbara 07/20/2023 at 06:48 AM

        Dostałam za małą sukienkę i w innym kolorze jak ją wymienić

      • JOANNA 08/07/2023 at 04:45 AM

        PROSZĘ O FORMULARZ ZWROTU ORAZ ADRES NA JAKI ZROBIĆ ZWROT

      • Barbara Piwka 08/22/2023 at 03:31 AM

        REZYGNUJĘ Z ZAMÓWIENIA NR 2023082219536824693

      • Gosia 08/28/2023 at 07:27 AM

        Rezygnuje z zamówienia nr 2023081119797738253

      Reply
    • Eva Bobbova-Sukiennik 05/27/2023 at 09:40 AM

      Dobry den,
      prosim ako mam reklamovat a vratit moju zasielku?
      Dakujem

      Reply
    • Report #656605 06/16/2023 at 08:19 PM

      THEY ARE BIG TIME SCAM......SOMEBODY DO SOMETHING FOR THE NEW UPCOMING VICTIMS !!!!!

      Url / Website : zenmasstt.com
      Pseudonym : zenmasstt.com

      • Greta Naidenova 04/02/2024 at 12:11 PM

        I want to return the pants I ordered. I ask for your help. It doesn't answer what I want.
        clothes 1054605399310

      Reply
    • Ildikó 07/07/2023 at 07:17 AM

      I bought a set of clothes from this company online, but the quality is very bad. it cannot be returned because they do not answer the phone and the email address.


      Reply
    • HALINA BAGANC 07/14/2023 at 11:16 AM

      523000012821130001520667 ta przesyłka nie dotarła do mnie proszę o ponowne

      wysłanie na ten 05-155 LEONCIN STANISŁAWÓW 57a

      Reply
    • HALINA BAGANC 07/19/2023 at 02:34 PM

      Chcę oddać towar.
      numer zamówienia 2023070119076428203

      Reply
    • VIORICA 07/31/2023 at 03:39 AM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Марина 09/28/2023 at 03:13 AM

      Так и есть ! Заказала товар - получила жалкое подобие, и не за малые деньги!

      В моем случае речь идет о *дизайнерской металлической конструкции в сад*. Некий "художник распродавал свои произведения" в связи с закрытием галереи. Выглядело все в его руках, на видео, на фото - великолепно. Изящная красивая Фея с огромным Одуванчиком в обнимку, вертящаяся на ветру, 40 см.высотой. Я, честно говоря, удивилась почему скульптор распродает свои товары через, как мне показалось, некий агрегатор очень разных по направлениям товаров..., но рискнула ! Опыт, жизнь нас учит. По факту получила что-то отдалённо напоминающее, меньшего размера, грубо сделанное, на что и смотреть-то неприятно, неговоря уже о том, чтобы любоваться. Буду знать, что интернет-покупки с симпатичными товарами, прыгающими на тебя с экрана, с неизвестных сайтов - делать нельзя!... Read more

      Reply
    • Zuzana 04/03/2024 at 03:14 AM

      Dobrý den.Prišlo mi tricko katastrofálnej kvality.Chcem ho reklamovat,no žiadne tc.neplatí,alebo mi švandrikajú v nejakom cudzom jazyku.Mohli by ste mi poradit ako postupovat,dakujem.

      Reply
    • Ljiljana 04/10/2024 at 06:41 AM

      Poiljka koju sam primila nije ono što sam narucila. Molim da mi se pošalje ono što sam platila.

      Reply
    • Jose Luis Muñoz Perez 09/13/2024 at 05:30 AM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.