SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
consulting@busyhuman.io +639187381066 Busyhuman

Date03/21/2023
Fraudulent emailconsulting@busyhuman.io
PseudonymBusyhuman
Url / Websitehttps://www.ph-busyhuman.com/#/pages/start/start
Telephone+63 918 738 1066 (ou 00639187381066) (more info)
Comment / ReviewThey have 3 category you need to put 2000 VIP1 15000 VIP2 1000k VIP 3 certain amount you will earn per day 2000 you can get 900 it is set of 3 task 40 you need to reset and 2000 is reusable however if you work for 4 consecutive days you can get fixed salary of 22k however there is a thrill on it I encountered negative amount which is you need to deposit those amount so what happened I the 22k fixed salary that they said it came out on my account while doing the task so you have no option to withdraw it so it turns negative so you need to deposit that negative is is higher on the salary that you supposed to get so I feel doubt about that I loss 6k but still earn with them for 15k so it is still fair enough hence just want to check if the platform is legit.

More info +

telephone number analysis +63 918 738 1066

Phone number type
Cell phone number
International format
  • +63 918 738 1066
Country
Philippines
Territory
Philippines
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #624204 03/21/2023 at 09:28 AM

      They have 3 category you need to put 2000 VIP1 15000 VIP2 1000k VIP 3 certain amount you will earn per day 2000 you can get 900 it is set of 3 task 40 you need to reset and 2000 is reusable however if you work for 4 consecutive days you can get fixed salary of 22k however there is a thrill on it I encountered negative amount which is you need to deposit those amount so what happened I the 22k fixed salary that they said it came out on my account while doing the task so you have no option to withdraw it so it turns negative so you need to deposit that negative is is higher on the salary that you supposed to get so I feel doubt about that I loss 6k but still earn with them for 15k so it is still fair enough hence just want to check if the platform is legit.


      Reply
    • Macy 03/23/2023 at 11:20 AM

      Hi! I'm actually experiencing the same thing. It's my 4th day today and after my 14th task i have a negative amount of 22,000+ and i looked for lending money to have that replenished. After i have replenished it, CS told me that i have a negative funds again costing 52,000+. CS said that i have to finish the task before i will be able to withdraw the funds. 😞

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.