Scamwatcher.com logo
United against scams
Report an Internet Scam Emails, Ads, fraudulent website... Report a phone Scam Call or SMS received, voice messaging...

Fraudulent website : brwonnel.com service@brwonnel.com +18065765787

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date03/17/2023
Fraudulent emailservice@brwonnel.com
Url / Websitebrwonnel.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+1 806-576-5787 (ou 0018065765787) (more info)
Scam contentsClothing and shoe
Comment / ReviewI got an email saying that my order had been shipped but when I was able to get on the website it showed that it was awaiting shipment.now I can't even pull up there website.i want my money back.

Attachment(s)
Other references
More info +
Related search(es)
Warn your friends!

telephone number analysis +1 806-576-5787

Phone number typeFix/Cell phone number
International format
  • +1 806-576-5787
CountryUnited States
TerritoryAmarillo, TX

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Revella Rodriguez 03/22/2023 at 11:01 AM

      I placed a order on 2/22/23 and I went to track my package and it kick me out of there system and now I can't get back in no way to contact them to get refund. What can I do at this point to obtain a refund. I am not cancelling my back account.

      Reply
    • Kupkakers 03/22/2023 at 08:49 PM

      I also placed 2 orders and haven't even received any email saying it has been shipped. I have my bank statement showing that the money has been taking out of my acct. I want my product or my money back ASAP.

      Reply
    • Leah 03/23/2023 at 03:36 PM

      I also been waiting on my order and was suppose to ship today and now that I try to check it the site does not work this is ridiculous 50 dollars down the drain. I'm so pissed

      Reply
    • Shalee 03/25/2023 at 06:19 PM

      I placed a order about a month ago how do you get your money back I want it...

      Reply

    Your comment will be added
    just after your validation

  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.