SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
top@loves.com top@loves.com

Date02/27/2023
Fraudulent emailtop@loves.com
Pseudonymtop@loves.com
Url / Websitehttps://bit.ly/milafo
Scam contentsHot Mila is waiting for your focus👉 https://bit.ly/milafo,

Go

https://www.rethinkingdrinking.niaaa.nih.gov/
Comment / ReviewMore trash from these fxxxx'ers

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #613700 02/26/2023 at 03:27 AM

        Dear Hot Mila is waiting for your focus ➡️ https://bit.ly/milafo

        open thought you may be interested in the following Fingertip:

        Concrete for aggricultural and general purposes

        Concrete @ your Fingertips is a database in the form of short segments of text (nuggets) related to many aspects of concrete construction. The information contained in these nuggets has been provided by The Concrete Society technical staff.

        Regards
        The Concrete Society
        -------------------
        Really sick of these fxxxxxer's

        Pseudonym : love@world.com


        Reply
      • Report #613884 02/26/2023 at 06:26 PM

        Dear Hot Mila is waiting for your focus ➡️ https://bit.ly/milafo

        open thought you may be interested in the following Fingertip:

        Concrete for aggricultural and general purposes

        Concrete @ your Fingertips is a database in the form of short segments of text (nuggets) related to many aspects of concrete construction. The information contained in these nuggets has been provided by The Concrete Society technical staff.

        Regards
        The Concrete Society
        -------------------
        I hope you can close off this website, I am sick of getting their trash emails

        Fraudulent email : love@world.com
        Pseudonym : love@world.com


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.