SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
info@988ifwbwfjt.holeandcorner.com ❤ CVS pharmacy®

Date02/11/2023
Fraudulent emailinfo@988ifwbwfjt.holeandcorner.com
Pseudonym❤ CVS pharmacy®
Url / Websitemicrosoft.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contents🔥 Get your hands on the newest 𝗣𝗢𝗥𝗧𝗔𝗕𝗟𝗘 𝗕𝗟𝗘𝗡𝗗𝗘𝗥 from ❤ CVS
Comment / ReviewPhishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #591657 01/10/2023 at 01:16 PM

        Dear Email User

        You have been selected to receive ($10.3 Million dollars) Covid19 relief funds from world health organization empowerment, Kindly contact Mr. Charles Bloom c-bloom@aliyun.com with your full names, Phone number and address for more information;

        Regards,
        Dr Tedros Adhanom Ghebreyesus
        World health organization Endowment
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for January 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : info@generali.priv
        Pseudonym : Customer Service


        Reply
      • Report #593885 01/14/2023 at 09:07 PM

        CONGRATULATIONS! 𝚈𝚘𝚞 𝚊𝚛𝚎 𝚊𝚖𝚘𝚗𝚐 𝚝𝚑𝚎 𝚕𝚞𝚌𝚔𝚢 𝚘𝚗𝚎𝚜 𝚠𝚑𝚘 𝚌𝚊𝚗 𝚐𝚎𝚝 𝚊 𝙵𝚁𝙴𝙴: -Vitamix Pro Blender- ▪️𝗩𝗶𝘁𝗮𝗺𝗶𝘅-𝗣𝗿𝗼 𝗕𝗹𝗲𝗻𝗱𝗲𝗿▪️ : 𝗧𝗿𝗮𝗻𝘀𝗳𝗼𝗿𝗺 𝗧𝗵𝗲 𝗪𝗮𝘆 𝗬𝗼𝘂 𝗘𝗮𝘁!
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for January 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : info@ylkylae.carla-agrarservice.de
        Pseudonym : ▪️ᴠɪᴛᴀᴍɪx-ᴘʀᴏ▪️


        Reply
      • Report #594170 01/15/2023 at 02:41 PM

        CONGRATULATIONS! Your are among the lucky ones who can get a Free: ▪️Le Creuset▪️ Iᴛ ᴡɪʟʟ ᴛᴀᴋᴇ ʏᴏᴜ ᴏɴʟʏ ᴀ ᴍɪɴᴜᴛᴇ ᴛᴏ ɢᴇᴛ ᴛʜɪs Aᴍᴀᴢɪɴɢ Rᴇᴡᴀʀᴅ🎁﹗
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for January 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : contact@sh7bh.europeanbychoice.com
        Pseudonym : •ᴀᴍᴇʟɪᴀ|𝗞ᴏʜʟ·s•


        Reply
      • Report #595471 01/17/2023 at 08:12 PM

        𝐶𝑂𝑁𝐺𝑅𝐴𝑇𝑈𝐿𝐴𝑇𝐼𝑂𝑁𝑆! 𝑌𝑜𝑢 𝑎𝑟𝑒 𝑡𝘩𝑒 𝑙𝑢𝑐𝑘𝑦 𝑜𝑛𝑙𝑖𝑛𝑒 𝑤𝑖𝑛𝑛𝑒𝑟 𝑜𝑓 𝑎 𝑏𝑟𝑎𝑛𝑑 𝑛𝑒𝑤 𝑆𝑤𝑒𝑒𝑝𝑠𝑡𝑎𝑘𝑒𝑠 𝐷𝑒𝑤𝑎𝑙𝑡 𝐻𝑒𝑎𝑡𝑒𝑟 𝑒𝑛𝑡𝑟𝑦! 𝙿𝙸𝙴𝙰𝚂𝙴 𝙲𝟶𝙽𝙵𝚕𝚁𝙼 𝚁𝙴𝙲𝙴𝚕𝙿𝚃
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for January 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : newsletter@vhuc1rxf1pmhe84.58surf.com
        Pseudonym : 𝙲𝟶𝙽𝙶𝚁𝙰𝚃𝚄𝙸𝙰𝚃𝚕𝟶𝙽


        Reply
      • Report #596074 01/18/2023 at 06:40 PM

        Iᴛ’s ᴛɪᴍᴇ ᴛᴏ ɢᴇᴛ ʟᴜᴄᴋʏ!🤩CONGRATULATIONS! Your are among the lucky ones who can get a Free: -Molekule Air Purifier-
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for January 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : hello@p39f.klostra.se
        Pseudonym : ᴀᴅᴇʟɪɴᴇ|•𝐓ᴀʀɢᴇᴛ•


        Reply
      • Report #596848 01/20/2023 at 07:18 AM


        [IMPORTANT CAUTION!]: This is e-mail from outside. Please verify e-mail sender and subject carefully, Do not open unknown links, attachments or non-related with your business e-mail and report suspicious e-mail to it.helpdesk@toyota.astra.co.id

        Compensation of $6.4 million US dollars

        Payment file number: KT-067/IMF/01/23

        Attention dear:

        The directors, secretary of the IMF, the UN, the Department of Treasury and the World Bank representatives respectively. The above organizations...
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for January 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : xsbsji02@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Dr. Nancy Onyango


        Reply
      • Report #598974 01/24/2023 at 08:19 PM

        𝚈𝚘𝐮’𝐯𝐞 𝚋𝐞𝐞𝐧 𝚙𝐫𝚘𝐭𝐞𝐜𝐭𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝚘𝐮𝐫 𝐜𝚘𝐮𝐧𝐭𝐫𝐲. 𝐍𝚘𝐰 𝐥𝐞𝐭 𝐮𝐬 𝚙𝐫𝚘𝐭𝐞𝐜𝐭 𝐲𝚘𝐮. Were You Exposed to Toxic Drinking Water at Camp Lejeune? We Can Help
        "You can share this mail with someone who needs help"
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for January 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : kulturberatung@l7nbv.recover-jena.de
        Pseudonym : ▪️𝚌ᴀᴍᴘʟᴇᴊᴇᴜɴᴇ𝚜ᴜɪᴛ▪️


        Reply
      • Report #602711 02/01/2023 at 07:59 PM

        Air Fryer Deal 🔥
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : outreach@dzbdrbuitf.mdbfc.org
        Pseudonym : KOHLS Dᥱρᥲrtmᥱᥒt


        Reply
      • Report #602715 02/01/2023 at 08:03 PM

        ɢᴇᴛ ᴘʀᴏᴛᴇᴄᴛᴇᴅ ꜰʀᴏᴍ ᴠɪʀᴜꜱᴇꜱ ᴀɴᴅ ᴍᴀʟᴡᴀʀᴇ!!!
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : nicole@mtouejksec.asyouareacu.com
        Pseudonym : 𝚂𝚞𝚋𝚜𝚌𝚛𝚒𝚙𝚝𝚒𝚘𝚗 𝙰𝚕𝚎𝚛𝚝


        Reply
      • Report #603258 02/02/2023 at 07:43 PM

        Re:Everyone is grabbing this! Hurry up before they run out!!!
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : mailing@qons3i0gjh.thebeautystore.co.uk
        Pseudonym : C V S C ustomer


        Reply
      • Report #603706 02/03/2023 at 07:36 PM

        𝐖𝘦 𝐖ould 𝐋ike To 𝐄xpr𝘦ss 𝗢ur Gratitud𝘦.
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : addart@odjwlmev1q.addisonrowe.com
        Pseudonym : 𝐍𝐢𝐧𝐣𝐚 𝐍𝐞𝐯𝐞𝐫𝐃𝐮𝐥𝐥 𝐊𝐧𝐢𝐟𝐞


        Reply
      • Report #604070 02/04/2023 at 07:57 PM

        Would you be my Valentine ? 💙
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : corporate@tfybt1h0ob.authoritytattoo.com
        Pseudonym : 𝐂𝗩S Ph𝚊rm𝚊 cy


        Reply
      • Report #604213 02/05/2023 at 08:54 AM

        𝐆𝗲t Y𝙤ur Val𝐞ntin𝐞’s 𝗗ay 𝗚ifts💖
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : news@wehrag5nd3.indcatholicnews.com
        Pseudonym : 𝗡 inj𝐚 𝐀i𝐫 𝐅rye𝐫


        Reply
      • Report #604301 02/05/2023 at 02:14 PM

        P𝚘rt𝚊bl𝚎 Bl𝚎nd𝚎r & Unl𝚘ck𝚎d
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : newsletter@w8ef6tsfkm.akindofguise.com
        Pseudonym : CVS R𝚎w𝚊rds


        Reply
      • Report #605474 02/07/2023 at 08:22 PM

        𝐘𝘰𝘶𝘳 𝙘𝙝𝙖𝙣𝙘𝙚 𝘵𝘰 𝘳𝘦𝘤𝘦𝘪𝘷𝘦 𝘢 𝐅𝐑𝐄𝐄 𝘚𝘪𝘮𝘱𝘭𝘦𝘩𝘶𝘮𝘢𝘯 𝘚𝘦𝘯𝘴𝘰𝘳 𝘛𝘳𝘢𝘴𝘩𝘤𝘢𝘯
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : info@mxccytjd90.alexandrasecurity.com
        Pseudonym : 𝙎implehuman 𝗦𝗲𝗻𝘀𝗼𝗿 𝗧rashcan 𝙎urprise


        Reply
      • Report #606217 02/09/2023 at 07:14 AM

        Help P rotect Your FamilY And HOme.
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : letter@1yolerfivug.hesterstreetfair.com
        Pseudonym : HomeOwner


        Reply
      • Report #606225 02/09/2023 at 07:29 AM

        𝗔re 𝘆ou r𝗲𝗮dy to liv𝗲 in 𝗮 100% p𝗲st fr𝗲𝗲 𝐡om𝗲?
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : info@zqje19j91vx.fotobookfestival.org
        Pseudonym : 𝐏𝐞st-Fr𝐞𝐞 𝗛om𝐞


        Reply
      • Report #606246 02/09/2023 at 08:09 AM

        ReminderNotice :MEDllICCARE..-Coveerriing -8-At-Home.CoViid..Testss #-592118
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : email-abdt@pifttyseacwgxz.6348926055191687.microsoft.com
        Pseudonym : |COVIlD-19_Tests|


        Reply
      • Report #606553 02/09/2023 at 08:28 PM

        𝘠𝘰𝘶𝘳 𝘕𝘢𝘮𝘦 𝘊𝘢𝘮𝘦 𝘜𝘱 𝘍𝘰𝘳 𝘢 𝘚𝘢𝘮𝘴𝘶𝘯𝘨 𝘎𝘢𝘭𝘢𝘹𝘺 𝘚23 𝘜𝘭𝘵𝘳𝘢 𝘊𝘶𝘴𝘵𝘰𝘮𝘦𝘳 𝘎𝘪𝘧𝘵 🎁 𝘍𝘳𝘰𝘮 ᴀᴛ&ᴛ
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : atendimento@y3tnmju44zn.mercadoonlinedigital.com
        Pseudonym : Last Minute 𝙂𝙄𝙑𝙀𝘼𝙒𝘼𝙔


        Reply
      • Report #606557 02/09/2023 at 08:32 PM

        𝘾𝙤𝙣𝙜𝙧𝙖𝙩𝙪𝙡𝙖𝙩𝙞𝙤𝙣𝙨!🎉 𝘠𝘰𝘶 𝘢𝘳𝘦 𝘵𝘰𝘥𝘢𝘺'𝘴 𝘸𝘪𝘯𝘯𝘦𝘳!
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : info@vqwj7h9olh.bootstrapdash.com
        Pseudonym : ᴀᴛ&ᴛ GIVEAWAY


        Reply
      • Report #607082 02/10/2023 at 08:35 PM

        𝐏𝐫𝐨𝐭𝐞𝐜𝐭 𝗬𝗼𝘂𝗿 𝐃𝐞𝐯𝐢𝐜𝐞 𝗔𝗻𝗱 𝐒𝐚𝐯𝐞 𝟼𝟽%
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : noreply@rcc9ruuper.letgrow.org
        Pseudonym : 𝐏𝐚𝐫𝐭𝐧𝐞𝐫 𝗦𝗲𝗰𝘂𝗿𝗶𝘁𝘆


        Reply
      • Report #607402 02/11/2023 at 07:23 PM

        𝚆𝚎𝚎𝚍 𝙺𝚒𝚕𝚕𝚎𝚛 - 𝙲𝚊𝚗𝚌𝚎𝚛
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : info@cpvexyt1i2.blackoffertoday.com
        Pseudonym : 𝗪𝗲𝗲𝗱 𝗞𝗶𝗹𝗹𝗲𝗿 𝗖𝗹𝗮𝗶𝗺𝘀 𝗔𝗱𝘃𝗶𝗰𝗲


        Reply
      • Report #607535 02/12/2023 at 07:47 AM

        NOTICE 🔔 New program will CUT your BILL in HALF
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : zenner@dpjx5vg4e.freetheir.co.uk
        Pseudonym : 𝘏omeowners 𝘔ust 𝘒now


        Reply
      • Report #607665 02/12/2023 at 02:41 PM

        𝟐𝟒-𝐇𝐑 𝐌𝐨𝐧𝐢𝐭𝐨𝐫𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐏𝐫𝐨𝐭𝐞𝐜𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧 𝐰𝐢𝐭𝐡 𝐀𝐃𝐓 𝟐𝟒/𝟕 𝐇𝐨𝐦𝐞 𝐌𝐨𝐧𝐢𝐭𝐨𝐫𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐰𝐢𝐭𝐡 𝐀𝐃𝐓
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : sonya@gmre19kzsf.blackoffertoday.com
        Pseudonym : 𝘼𝘿𝙏 𝙎𝙚𝙘𝙪𝙧𝙞𝙩𝙮


        Reply
      • Report #607682 02/12/2023 at 03:23 PM

        𝐇𝐞𝐥𝐩 𝗣𝗿𝗼𝘁𝗲𝗰𝘁 𝐘𝐨𝐮𝐫 𝗙𝗮𝗺𝗶𝗹𝘆 𝐚𝐧𝐝 𝗛𝗼𝗺𝗲
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : support@awnpwyhxx7.atelierinc.co.uk
        Pseudonym : 𝗔𝗗𝗧 - 𝐒𝐞𝐜𝐮𝐫𝐢𝐭𝐲


        Reply
      • Report #607691 02/12/2023 at 03:52 PM

        𝗡𝐞w 𝗽𝗿𝗼𝗴𝗿𝗮𝗺 𝐰𝐢𝐥𝐥 𝗰𝘂𝘁 𝐲𝐨𝐮𝐫 𝗽𝗼𝘄𝐞𝗿 𝐛𝐢𝐥𝐥 𝗶𝗻 𝐡𝐚𝐥𝐟
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : nathalie@tduy9gphyq.thelookcenter.co.uk
        Pseudonym : 𝗘𝗻𝗲𝗿𝗴𝘆 𝐂𝐫𝐮𝐧𝐜𝐡𝐞𝐫


        Reply
      • Report #607747 02/12/2023 at 09:12 PM

        We Wo𝐮ld li𝐤e t𝐨 T𝐡an𝐤 y𝐨u
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : amy@8wdwqyz5bs.junkiartista.com
        Pseudonym : C𝗩S R𝐞wa𝚛d𝙨


        Reply
      • Report #607996 02/13/2023 at 08:24 AM

        𝘊𝘈𝘙𝘙𝘠 𝘞𝘐𝘛𝘏 𝘖𝘕𝘌 𝘏𝘈𝘕𝘋
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : ema.katrovas@qlvfexi7lg.atelierinc.co.uk
        Pseudonym : 𝘼𝙘𝙚 𝙍𝙚𝙬𝙖𝙧𝙙𝙨


        Reply
      • Report #608279 02/13/2023 at 08:03 PM

        Leave your 𝐟𝐞𝐞𝐝𝐛𝐚𝐜𝐤 and you could 𝐖𝐈𝐍! 🎉
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : allaboutfpl@z20qllkojo.topnewsinc.co.uk
        Pseudonym : UPS 𝐎𝐩𝐢𝐧𝐢𝐨𝐧 𝐑𝐞𝐪𝐮𝐞𝐬𝐭𝐞𝐝


        Reply
      • Report #608791 02/14/2023 at 07:35 PM

        ♥ 𝐃𝐢𝐝 𝘆𝗼𝘂 𝐫𝐞𝐜𝐞𝐢𝐯𝐞 𝘆𝗼𝘂𝗿 𝐯𝐚𝐥𝐞𝐧𝐭𝐢𝐧𝐞 𝐠𝐢𝐟𝐭 ♥
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : promo@ng55nnh1rq.newssnetwork.co.uk
        Pseudonym : 𝐖𝗮𝗹𝗺𝗮𝗿𝘁 𝗦𝘂𝗿𝗽𝗿𝗶𝘀𝗲


        Reply
      • Report #608795 02/14/2023 at 07:48 PM

        🌹 𝓥𝓪𝓵𝓮𝓷𝓽𝓲𝓷𝓮'𝓼 𝓓𝓪𝔂 𝗧𝗥𝗘𝗔𝗧 For You! 💝 Brand new & FREE 𝗦𝗮𝗺𝘀𝘂𝗻𝗴 𝗚𝗮𝗹𝗮𝘅𝘆 𝗦𝟮𝟯 𝗨𝗹𝘁𝗿𝗮 ✨ Happy Valentine's Day 💋
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : reklama@ohzrcac9tf.newssnetwork.co.uk
        Pseudonym : 𝗔 𝗧 & 𝗧


        Reply
      • Report #608799 02/14/2023 at 07:56 PM

        24-HR 𝗠𝗼nit𝙤ring Pr𝙤tecti𝙤n with 𝘼𝘿𝙏 24/7
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : info@bd4yxoowio.euromedicausa.com
        Pseudonym : ΛDƬ Syst𝙚𝙢𝙨


        Reply
      • Report #608800 02/14/2023 at 08:01 PM

        He𝐥p K𝗲𝗲𝗽 Y𝐨ur H𝐨me Saf𝗲 with 𝘼𝘿𝙏
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : info@uabxlunszp.rvhotels.es
        Pseudonym : F𝙖𝙢ily 𝗦𝗮𝗳𝗲𝘁𝘆


        Reply
      • Report #609305 02/15/2023 at 07:59 PM

        Lose Weight 𝐓𝐡𝐞 𝐄𝐚𝐬𝐲 𝐖𝐚𝐲, 𝐓𝐡𝐞 𝐂𝐡𝐞𝐚𝐩𝐞𝐫 𝐖𝐚𝐲😉 (50% OFF)
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : newsletter@s51sadifmb.titan22.com
        Pseudonym : 𝐍𝐮𝐭𝐫𝐢system 𝐏𝐫𝐨𝐦𝐨𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧


        Reply
      • Report #609306 02/15/2023 at 08:04 PM

        ⚡𝙎𝙥𝙚𝙚𝙙𝙋𝙧𝙤 12-watt 𝐮𝐥𝐭𝐫𝐚-𝐟𝐚𝐬𝐭 𝐜𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐠𝐞𝐫 to power up your devices in less than 𝐡𝐚𝐥𝐟 𝐭𝐡𝐞 𝐭𝐢𝐦𝐞!
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : hello@vjqtg33kvb.newssnetwork.co.uk
        Pseudonym : ⚡𝙎𝙥𝙚𝙚𝙙𝙋𝙧𝙤 Charger


        Reply
      • Report #609307 02/15/2023 at 08:08 PM

        𝐀𝐧𝐬𝐰𝐞𝐫 some 𝐪𝐮𝐞𝐬𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧𝐬 & get an 𝐢𝐏𝐡𝐨𝐧𝐞 𝟏𝟒 𝐏𝐫𝐨, Easy as it sounds.
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : noreply@ulm88gfrur.topnewsinc.co.uk
        Pseudonym : 🌐𝐀𝐓&𝐓 Survey Panel


        Reply
      • Report #609651 02/16/2023 at 11:50 AM

        Self 𝐂𝐨𝐯𝐢𝐝-𝟏𝟗 𝐓𝐞𝐬𝐭 At Home (𝐈𝐧𝐬𝐮𝐫𝐚𝐧𝐜𝐞 𝐂𝐨𝐯𝐞𝐫𝐞𝐝)
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : daniel@xwms2qbmib.freetheir.co.uk
        Pseudonym : Free 𝐂𝐨𝐯𝐢𝐝 Tests


        Reply
      • Report #611898 02/21/2023 at 08:10 PM

        𝗣𝗮rticip𝗮t𝗲 in low𝗲's loy𝐚lty progr𝐚m
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : info@etqqrkc9ku.sharingtime.win
        Pseudonym : 𝙃om𝐞 Saf𝐞 𝙃𝐞at𝐞r


        Reply
      • Report #612869 02/23/2023 at 08:28 PM

        You can Discover the Beauty & Durability of Le Creuset Cookware with TARGET's Survey. Survey Registration Confirmation
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : tradingriot@fcdbo5rmk1.chip6604.onmicrosoft.com
        Pseudonym : TARGET Surveys


        Reply
      • Report #613334 02/24/2023 at 08:38 PM

        Saving. Congrat, Details Apply
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : sdfzef_dsfec@etai.roofcart.sbs
        Pseudonym : CVS


        Reply
      • Report #613335 02/24/2023 at 08:44 PM

        ͏͏30 sec survey to win a Brand new Keurig coffee͏͏.
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : shop@ll8vhzc3uvk.securetous.ink
        Pseudonym : Walmart Customers Suprise͏͏


        Reply
      • Report #613342 02/24/2023 at 09:04 PM

        Get auto protection for a low month-to-month cost. Are you relying more on your car? Get Protection today!
        -------------------
        Reported to Spam Cop: Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : service@rfbcbpnouqqk.securetous.ink
        Pseudonym : CarShield Auto Protection


        Reply
      • Report #613636 02/25/2023 at 07:34 PM

        We're glad you are here 🥳
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : community@zftpgsm1fa.securetous.ink
        Pseudonym : 𝗪𝗮𝗹𝗠𝗮𝗿𝘁 𝗦𝘂𝗿𝗽𝗿𝗶𝘀𝗲


        Reply
      • Report #613895 02/26/2023 at 07:36 PM

        Verification. Saving
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : cdhshgf_ace@trmermel.sbs
        Pseudonym : CoolerRewards


        Reply
      • Report #613903 02/26/2023 at 08:01 PM

        ͏Cool gift for you dear customer. You are in for a treat - Don't miss this one
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : fleur@hka2d9dyinyoul.namenocheap.win
        Pseudonym : ͏Sam's Club Appreciation


        Reply
      • Report #614390 02/27/2023 at 08:08 PM

        ͏Highly ͏͏customized vehicle ͏͏service plans for ͏͏you!͏͏ Only for exclusive individuals
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : admin@dhqxn15yph.timeforus.team
        Pseudonym : ͏͏CarShield͏͏


        Reply
      • Report #614682 02/28/2023 at 08:46 AM

        ͏Easy & Fast to Install Solar Flood Lights Now 50% Off͏. Only for exclusive individuals
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for February 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : channing@nl7pcqdfui.derrickcollinsltd.onmicrosoft.com
        Pseudonym : 𝗦𝗼𝗹𝗮𝗿𝗕𝗿𝗶𝗴𝗵𝘁 𝗙𝗹𝗼𝗼𝗱𝗹𝗶𝗴𝗵𝘁𝘀


        Reply
      • Report #615451 03/01/2023 at 07:05 PM

        𝐆𝐞𝐭 𝐭𝐡𝐞 𝗼𝗽𝗽𝗼𝗿𝘁𝘂𝗻𝗶𝘁𝘆 𝐭𝐨 𝐨𝐛𝐭𝐚𝐢𝐧 𝗮 𝗩𝗮𝗰𝘂𝘂𝗺 𝐚𝐭 𝐧𝐨 𝗲𝘅𝗽𝗲𝗻𝘀𝗲. Only for exclusive individuals
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for March 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : info2@vvndkhx.specialdealls.co.uk
        Pseudonym : 𝗗𝗩 𝐓𝐞𝐚𝐦


        Reply
      • Report #615962 03/02/2023 at 05:40 PM

        Don't miss out on this slam dunk giveaway: Win a $200 Nike gift card from Dick's. Let's Do This - Enter to Win a $200 Nike Gift Card Today!
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for March 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : sales@lmrtmtwpo.kohlstore.co.uk
        Pseudonym : Dick's Fan Shop


        Reply
      • Report #615967 03/02/2023 at 06:03 PM

        Get rid of ͏your home ͏repair expenses by joining us.
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for March 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : osdt@n92i1wa3m.oceansafariscuba.com
        Pseudonym : Home Warranty ͏Network͏


        Reply
      • Report #615993 03/02/2023 at 08:34 PM

        Answer and Win a Tools Set. Nail down your chance to win a Stanley Tool Set!
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for March 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : contactsq@qvee2e3c3j.khallefta.win
        Pseudonym : 𝗪𝗮 lm𝗮 rt 𝗦 ur𝗽ris𝗲


        Reply
      • Report #616450 03/03/2023 at 04:56 PM

        ͏͏We're giving away Plufl Dog Beds like they're going out of style!
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for March 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : hello@kbelsftewt.kohlstore.co.uk
        Pseudonym : Walmart Insider͏


        Reply
      • Report #616452 03/03/2023 at 05:01 PM

        CVS expresses our gratitude to you.
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for March 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : maureen@rbl9rnaswt.khallefta.win
        Pseudonym : CVS Winner͏


        Reply
      • Report #617127 03/05/2023 at 07:25 PM

        Sh͏ar͏k T͏a͏nk Wei͏gh͏t Lo͏ss565952
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for March 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : multimedia.web.charlatan@zlswco8hsj.oursweepstoyou.ink
        Pseudonym : K͏et͏o D͏ie͏t!548


        Reply
      • Report #617292 03/06/2023 at 07:07 AM

        𝐓𝐡𝐞 𝐢𝐧𝐢𝐭𝐢𝐚𝐥 𝗵𝗲𝗮𝗿𝗶𝗻𝗴 𝗮𝗶𝗱𝘀 𝐭𝐨 𝐢𝐧𝐜𝐨𝐫𝐩𝐨𝐫𝐚𝐭𝐞 𝘄𝗶𝗿𝗲𝗹𝗲𝘀𝘀 𝐜𝐡𝐚𝐫𝐠𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝘁𝗲𝗰𝗵𝗻𝗼𝗹𝗼𝗴𝘆
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for March 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : jeannie@p9re9qf.timeforus.team
        Pseudonym : 𝗔𝘂𝗱𝗶𝗲𝗻 𝐀𝐭𝐨𝐦


        Reply
      • Report #617296 03/06/2023 at 07:16 AM

        MY VERY SINCERE HUMANITARIAN DONATION FOR CHARITY WORK, COULD YOU PLEASE CARRY OUT MY LAST WISH FOR ME?
        My Dearest,
        MAY THE PEACE OF GOD BE WITH YOU!! "I believe we make a LIVING by what we GET, but we make a LIFE by what we GIVE" Because blessed are the hands that give. I know that this may sound strange or surprising to you because we have never met, I’m sorry if it comes to you by surprise but I know you will also benefit from this and I hope you accept it with all your heart because G...
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for March 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : mrsrosedavis035@hotmail.com
        Pseudonym : MRS ROSE DAVIS


        Reply
      • Report #617407 03/06/2023 at 10:49 AM

        Wake up and smell the waffles: Your chance to get a free Breville Waffle Maker!
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for March 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : sales@3rvdoqfxkr.kohlstore.co.uk
        Pseudonym : Mondays with Target


        Reply
      • Report #617552 03/06/2023 at 04:48 PM

        you have won this Ninja Air Fryer. Please verify
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for March 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : info_1a6q8h3l3r4d5s8f3x1u0@iembgiukxegeuivsaryrv.edu
        Pseudonym : Kohl's


        Reply
      • Report #617554 03/06/2023 at 04:54 PM

        See the bigger picture: Enter for a chance to get a free Samsung 8K TV
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for March 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : alex@tx6hvuuayd.goodsweeps.co.uk
        Pseudonym : Sam's Club Deals


        Reply
      • Report #617591 03/06/2023 at 07:52 PM

        𝗔 𝗥𝗼𝗮𝗱 𝐓𝐫𝐢𝐩 𝗶𝗻 𝗮 𝗖𝗮𝗿𝗱: 𝐆𝐚𝐬 𝗚𝗶𝗳𝘁 𝐂𝐚𝐫𝐝 𝗧𝗵𝗲𝗺𝗲𝘀
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for March 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : ask@c2pwxkl.sweepstoyou.co.in
        Pseudonym : 𝗚𝗮𝘀 𝐒𝐭𝐚𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧


        Reply
      • Report #618139 03/07/2023 at 07:47 PM

        Defend Your Well-being and Your Community's Health
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for March 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information. View this email in your browser

        Fraudulent email : wreckingroutine@0mi37xvrka.kohlstore.co.uk
        Pseudonym : INDICAID Care


        Reply
      • Report #618144 03/07/2023 at 07:57 PM

        Tick-tock, it's time to get a free Smart Watch!

        View this email in your browser
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for March 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : soccer@e8xuowyvez.kohlstore.co.uk
        Pseudonym : Walmart Newsletter


        Reply
      • Report #618497 03/08/2023 at 10:38 AM

        Take out the trash in style with our complimentary Smart Trash Can offer.

        View this email in your browser
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for March 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : news@mebz4zmgxa.securetous.ink
        Pseudonym : Walmart Savings Center


        Reply
      • Report #618681 03/08/2023 at 04:09 PM

        ͏Get The Best Cybersecurity For Your Devices͏.
        View this email in your browser
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for March 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : press@yreuxt5zcv.helppthers.team
        Pseudonym : ͏Safeguard͏


        Reply
      • Report #619023 03/09/2023 at 10:19 AM

        Y͏ou h͏ave wo͏n an Cra͏ft͏sm͏an Gen͏era͏tor
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for March 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : info@h4n3cwn2tj.khallefta.win
        Pseudonym : A͏c͏e Cu͏st͏om͏er Su͏pp͏ort


        Reply
      • Report #619065 03/09/2023 at 12:13 PM

        ͏Our priceless gift could be yours: Enter our drawing for a shot at claiming it!͏ View this email in your browser
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for March 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : info@degqfsjbni.genastraop.xyz
        Pseudonym : ͏AT&T Deals ͏


        Reply
      • Report #619641 03/10/2023 at 06:55 PM

        ͏Drive worry-free with our budget-friendly auto protection͏. View this email in your browser
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for March 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : info@ndbvmrtx9w.genastraop.xyz
        Pseudonym : ͏Collaborator CarShield͏


        Reply
      • Report #619642 03/10/2023 at 07:00 PM

        30-d‌a‌y gu‌ar‌an‌tee on o‌ur au‌to cove‌rage!
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for March 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : studio10dance@b4j6mvido8.triumphdeutschland.com
        Pseudonym : Ca‌rS‌hi‌e‌ld Pr‌ot‌ec‌tio‌n


        Reply
      • Report #620037 03/11/2023 at 05:51 PM

        Unleash Your Inner Chef with a Chance to Win a Ninja Knife Set. View this email in your navigator
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for March 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : info@bkkvijt.australianroller.com
        Pseudonym : KS Special Offers


        Reply
      • Report #620773 03/13/2023 at 02:32 PM

        Ready to Cook Like a Pro? Secure a Ninja Air Fryer for Free
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for March 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : noreply@pmnlgrpvyc.todaygifts.co.in
        Pseudonym : KOHL'S-Alerts


        Reply
      • Report #620857 03/13/2023 at 07:32 PM

        Achieve a superior edge with our dual-sided blade.
        View this email in your browser
        -------------------
        Phishing Scams for March 2023. Malicious link embedded in email to steal personal information

        Fraudulent email : marketing@yyaeppm.genastraop.xyz
        Pseudonym : PB Team


        Reply
      • CAM 06/07/2023 at 04:26 PM

        CVS sent me a survey saying I would get a free portable blender for filling out the survey. It says free, but somehow I got signed up for a scam membership and charged 82.45 cents. I am debuting the fee, but have not had any luck yet. I am surprised CVS would be involved in a scam.

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.