SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.uboftia.com service@uboftia.com

Date01/27/2023
Fraudulent emailservice@uboftia.com
PseudonymUBOFTIA
Url / Websitehttps://www.uboftia.com/pages/contact-us
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsUboftia
Order No. 00008806
Placed on Jan 13,2023

Order confirmed
Hi Carl Johnson,
We're getting your order ready to be dispatched. We will notify you when it has been shipped.
View Your Order
or Visit Our Store
Shipping Information
Free Shipping
Carl Johnson
603 North Montgomery Street
CLARKSVILLE, Arkansas, 72830 United States
Payment Method
Pacypay -58.72 USD
Product Detail

2022 autumn/winter turtleneck sweater men's color matching leather button long-sleeved knitted cardigan
Style: 2XL/pure navy blue
Price: $6.99
Qty: 1 $6.99

Men's Casual Contrast Print Long Sleeve Jacket
Style: Same As Photo/2XL
Price: $6.99
Qty: 1 $6.99

2022 autumn/winter turtleneck sweater men's color matching leather button long-sleeved knitted cardigan
Style: 2XL/black
Price: $6.99
Qty: 1 $6.99

MEN SHEARLING- DISTRESSED GREY BIKER STYLE WITH SILVER FOX FUR
Style: 3X
Price: $6.99
Qty: 1 $6.99

2022 autumn/winter turtleneck sweater men's color matching leather button long-sleeved knitted cardigan
Style: 2XL/gray
Price: $6.99
Qty: 1 $6.99
More
Order Summary
Product Amount 97.86 USD
Discount Value -39.14 USD
Shipping Cost 0.00 USD
Tax 0.00 USD
Total Amount 58.72 USD
Need Assistance? Talk to us.
We'll do everything we can to make sure you love your experience with us. Have any questions or feedback? Contact us at 【service@uboftia.com 】
This email was sent by
Comment / ReviewHave emailed over 5x asking for my order to be tract, where is my order or when will my money be tefunded

Attachment(s)
  • Other references
    More info +
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.