Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
sky-remit.com support@sky-remit.com +46701947509
Date | 01/14/2023 |
---|---|
Fraudulent email | support@sky-remit.com |
Url / Website | https://sky-remit.com/remit/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
Telephone | +46 70 194 75 09 (ou 0046701947509) |
Scam contents | Receiver or mandate needed for $100 million dollars swift MT103/202 GPI deal. Scammers and time wasting stay off. Only real and genuine receiver or mandate DM The deal is worth $100 million but we are to start with a test of 1 million This funds are coming from a deceased customer in Saudi Arabia |
Comment / Review | The deal is worth $100 million but we are to start with a test of 1 million This funds are coming from a deceased customer in Saudi Arabia
|
Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
nonpub1 01/14/2023 at 09:41 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #630029 04/04/2023 at 07:56 PM
Sky-remit.com
Internet banking
-------------------
Sky-remit.com
Pseudonym : Sky-remit.com
up votedown vote
Mr. Roger Trum 05/25/2023 at 03:32 PM
These sky-remit people are scammers, they make you send USDT to their wallet and they never release the money that one has in the account, just thieves.
up votedown vote
Mr. Roger Trum 05/25/2023 at 03:35 PM
This is the wallet where they make you send USDT: 0x21fFA42CE81190e6757d8017B683E7315e6cFD30, after sending it they ONLY lie and never send one's money
up votedown vote
Report #636138 04/20/2023 at 01:11 PM
Absoliut scam do not do any transfers with them. 1ml % you lose you money !!!!!!
-------------------
People offer to do anything with this web it’s robbers , do not give any of your bank or other details …
Fraudulent email : admin@sky-remit.com
Pseudonym : Williams
Telephone : +21622982753
up votedown vote
Hached 04/22/2023 at 08:47 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Carl Lugotti 06/05/2023 at 03:25 PM
Well, they stole 7000USDT from us...