SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
pnccmx.com pnccmx@lixvb.com

Date12/01/2022
Fraudulent emailpnccmx@lixvb.com
PseudonymNORDS
Url / Websitehttps://pnccmx.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsAt pnccmx.com we love every passion and interest on Earth because it is a reference to your UNIQUENESS. And to spread exactly that...is our core vision:

To help you Express Yourself. To support you at pnccmx.com.

Since we know you want all sorts of custom products, we got you covered with highly professional suppliers and production houses that we keep in close contact with and vet daily so that they fulfill our intense selection process.

No matter where you are, who you are and what you are passionate about we want to be able to provide you with custom products that help you Express Yourself...to help you express who you really are!

That's why in pnccmx.com you will find a custom collection for every profession, hobby, sport, passion or anything you might think of.

So whatever you're looking for, we plan to have it there for you. And if it's not, then hit us up and let us know, so we can negotiate or produce the best deal for you in no time. We are and would like to be here for YOU for a lifetime.

Whatever you need, it's right here on pnccmx.com.
Comment / ReviewPlaced an order and never received the merchandise. Have made several attempts to contact customer service with zero results

Other references
More info +
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Cindy 01/05/2023 at 05:58 PM

      I placed a huge order with your Company on November 26,2022 for Christmas for my family and we have not received one item. I am VERY DISAPPOINTED. I had very high hopes and intended on making future orders with you. Plea advise me in what I can do.

      Reply
    • becki 03/07/2023 at 09:10 AM

      I placed my order Nov 4,2022 & never received it! they sent a tracking number that my post office couldn't check on due to it not being United States tracking numbers! I contacted them again 3/1/23 & they still say my package was delivered & must of been stolen off my porch! really??? SCAM BUSINESS!! do not use!

      Reply
    • Peggy 03/14/2023 at 12:43 PM

      I too ordered in Nov2022.. I have at least 30 e-mails to this company and its always the same response. I even got a e-mail from them saying it was their fault and that they will resend. Still no package. I was hoping it was a good company but its been almost 5 months. What a mess. SCAM DO NOT USE THIS COMPANY!!!!

      Reply
    • Theresa 03/29/2023 at 12:47 PM

      Placed a 48.00 dollar order in nov 2022 have not received anything

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.