SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
HareMark Online Platform

Date12/01/2022
PseudonymHareMark Online Platform
Url / Websiteharemark.online
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsProducts, Software and Ecommerce content

A very enthusiastic seller, I hope you will have the opportunity to cooperate next time. I wish you good business and good quality. I was surprised by the careful packing.
Comment / ReviewA very enthusiastic seller, I hope you will have the opportunity to cooperate next time. I wish you good business and good quality. I was surprised by the careful packing.

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #574934 12/01/2022 at 08:19 AM

        I have already received the goods from HareMark, but recently I am quite busy, so I am sorry to comment late. HareMark is a very good store, I like things very much, and the sellers are also very considerate and make me feel very warm.
        -------------------
        HareMark I should be considered to be relatively early contact, using has been more than a year, from the beginning of distrust to now more and more orders, although it is not without personal efforts, but still thanks to such a platform, as HareMark platform features more and more optimized, with more functions also more convenient, so that I have more free time to do what I like, I believe it can bring us a better prospect

        Pseudonym : Haremark.online Reviews

        Reply
      • Report #574942 12/01/2022 at 08:23 AM

        HareMark store goods received, fast delivery, intact packaging, fabric workmanship, style is also a favorite type, old customers, will continue to buy back.

        Pseudonym : HareMark Online platform

        HareMark logo

        Reply
      • Report #574948 12/01/2022 at 08:28 AM

        Next time I have a chance to find the HareMark store, the store owner is very nice, the things are very good, Amoy the baby is a very happy thing.

        Pseudonym : HareMark Online Reviews

        HareMark Slider

        Reply
      • Report #574953 12/01/2022 at 08:37 AM

        The shopkeeper's attitude is very good, I will patronize the good seller again, like, deliver goods quickly, the attitude is very good, very satisfied!
        Online shopping is so fierce, I did not expect the service of the store is so good, the quality of the goods is good and the price is low.

        HareMark.online Logo

        Reply
      • Ildansa 01/29/2023 at 04:44 AM

        I was scammed out of 623 dollars on this scam site. Is there a way to report it?

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.