Other Scam : service@zmasterminepte.com +6566913832

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date11/15/2022
Fraudulent emailservice@zmasterminepte.com
Telephone+65 6691 3832 (ou 006566913832) (more info)
Scam contentsPromo related to convertible infant car seat. Paid $49.99. Yet to receive product. A couple of responses on email, but nothing anymore.
Comment / ReviewBeware of this address and products. Disappointed that the page was confirmed and rated as valid by Facebook.

Other references
More info +
Related search(es)
Warn your friends!

telephone number analysis +65 6691 3832

Phone number typeFix phone number
International format
  • +65 6691 3832
CountrySingapore
TerritorySingapore

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Blah 11/17/2022 at 01:44 AM

      I ordered xmas tree got receipts and tacking# but is a fake...not answering emails or any query...I got scam to this website ZMASTERMINE. BE AWARE

      Reply
    • Splash 11/17/2022 at 10:10 AM

      Was scammed by same number and address. Never received a tracking number, but mails were replied, claiming that my order has been processed, yet never delivered. Such a shame.

      Reply
    • Jayne 11/18/2022 at 07:58 AM

      I ordered 2 electric cars got email receit but nothing else I've emailed them but had no response my grandkids are going to be very disappointed as they was Christmas presents so sad

      Reply
    • Carin 11/18/2022 at 11:55 AM

      I ordered two cat hammocks and the package and hammock were so filthy and nasty that I had to throw it away.

      Reply
    • Debbie 11/18/2022 at 10:21 PM

      I ordered a Christmas tree, received a confirmation emailed receipt but nothing else even after I’ve tried multiple times to contact them by email, how do so get my money back?

      Reply
    • Djelaila Mourad 11/19/2022 at 03:41 PM

      Paiement Le 02.11.22 A 17:26 au ZMASTERMINEPTE, +6566913832, ,carte:4178***0608. Montant:39.90USD.

      Reply
    • Branko 11/20/2022 at 02:12 PM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Michelle 11/20/2022 at 08:16 PM

      I ordered 2 MAC event calendar's and have emailed them of where this is at and have had no response! They have taken my money though! How do I get my money back?

      Reply
    • Shwetas 11/22/2022 at 08:24 AM

      I ordered 2 MAC event calendar's and have emailed them of where this is at and have had no response! They have taken my money though! How do I get my money back?

      Reply
    • margie 11/23/2022 at 02:07 AM

      I Ordered a lit up santa playing ball for out side on the

      24.10.22 at 04.58.230pm total was $71.17 being the diffance against new zealand currency but have never recieved this and no answers any where .Am very dissapointed in this company but guess i wont recieve it now .Thanks Margie

      Reply
    • margie 11/23/2022 at 02:09 AM

      also they have taken my money but no products

      Reply
    • FU 11/24/2022 at 10:38 AM

      Receipt from Z MASTERMINE PTE. LTD.
      Receipt #1988-1268

      AMOUNT PAID
      $39.99

      DATE PAID
      Nov 14, 2022, 11:01:42 PM

      PAYMENT METHOD
      American Express - 1000

      SUMMARY
      Order No:94U80-E15GXRL

      $39.99
      Amount charged

      $39.99

      climate

      Z MASTERMINE PTE. LTD. contributed 0.5% of your purchase to remove CO₂ from the atmosphere.

      I am very disapointed in this company but guess i never recieve it now .

      Reply
    • Enilda corbalan 11/25/2022 at 08:19 AM

      Hej jeg købt tre den 10 jeg fik ikke min pakke jeg vil gerne min peng tilbage

      Reply
    • Jim 11/30/2022 at 10:36 AM

      I BOUGHT 2 LUGGAGES BUT NEVER RECEIVED AND RETURN BACK OUR EMAILS. THIS IS A SCAM,

      Reply
    • Bob 12/01/2022 at 08:26 AM

      I bought three luggage and never received it , email them few times and they provide me a trucking # , checked that up and see that my parcel been delivered few weeks at go at two different addresses one in SK , and other in ON , I’ve been expecting them in Ab , BIG. SCAMMERS , and more frustrating is that they still operate under this circumstances, now been here on this app and see that I’m not the only one , hope someone can help us out to report this piece of shits , disgusting

      Reply
    • Linda 12/02/2022 at 04:52 PM

      I had order 2 360 Spinning Ride-On for my grandchildren. Paid $59.98, I order it on Nov. 1st still have not received anything. I have called and got no response; number is no good. I am so frustrated. I want to get my money back. Please if anyone help, I would be much appreciated

      Reply
    • ZQUEEN 12/09/2022 at 01:21 AM

      Yup I got scammed too. Super bummed. I really wanted that luggage. All the reviews and comments on fb seemed so real and legit. gggrrr should have known better... ugh damn impulse buy :(

      Reply
    • Cintin 01/03/2023 at 05:27 PM

      Guess I’ve been scammed also! If you use your debit card to pay, can you file a dispute?

      Reply
    • Tara 01/21/2023 at 05:32 PM

      Facebook needs to ban them like they do ppl I was robbed of 59.98 for never receiving luggage even tried to cancel the order right after the email they sent me as I could tell it was a scam them this was like 5 minutes after order still they did not stop payment or could not

      Reply
    • VS 01/26/2023 at 05:00 AM

      I ordered a suitcase already in November, but after a long email conversation, they blocked me. Instagram must be aware of such accounts

      Reply

    Your comment will be added
    just after your validation

  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.