SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.hareremark.online haremark.us@gmail.com +15303590084

Date11/03/2022
Fraudulent emailharemark.us@gmail.com
Pseudonymharemark.online
Url / Websitewww.hareremark.online
Telephone+1 530-359-0084 (ou 0015303590084)
Scam contentsAlert Scammers !
Haremark.online , pretend to have an online cross border mall in united states. I was introduced to haremark by a chinese girl from Hong-Kong .
She helped me to open a store at this mall. I invested 5000usdt during one month into the store and then they refused that i could withdraw any money from my balance. They started threatening, panishing, cheating, insulting me. They asked for a deposit of 1500 usdt to be able to continue operating my store and when i refused to do so, they blocked me and freeze my 5000 usdt positive balance furthermore, they blocked my store and took my fund of 5000usdt with threat and insults. And disappear with my money.
This web site is certainly fraudulent scammers maybe Chinese operating by proxy website registered in Arizona. They use a WhatsApp number to communicate by texting only with theirs victimes :
1 5303590084.. they never answered a phone call.
These scammers should be taking down before many victims falls to theirs elaborated scam.
Alert ⚠ scammers
Comment / ReviewWarning ⚠ Haremark.online is a fraudulent webside. you will never be able to withdraw your money ones you participate in theirs well elaborate scams.

Warning to all!

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • rlarltjr 11/03/2022 at 02:05 PM

        I met a French woman on the app and she told me that she was making a lot of money on a site called HareMark.online. And he enticed me by introducing me to a supplier in London and offering to teach me how to make money by opening a store on the site. But it was all lies. I tried to withdraw my accumulated money, but the store was frozen. Then they ask for a $2,000 deposit. I was convinced that even if I paid $2,000, I wouldn't get my principal. It's all my money. Please help me...

        • phillipe 11/04/2022 at 03:57 AM

          It's a one man show added with a Chinese girl to trap victimes into their delusional mall.
          It's easy to have international phones numbers while you live in china.

          Warning Chinese scammers .
          No trust. don't fall for the charms of Narcissisme

        Reply
      • phillippe 11/03/2022 at 03:23 PM

        You didn't meet a french woman , you met a scammer with a language translator
        who scam you out of your money.
        Don't go back there . file complaint to ftc and the fbi, and the interpol

        Reply
      • Report #565728 11/09/2022 at 01:34 AM

        Warning !!! ⚠ warning
        haremark.online is a Chinese fraudulent website.
        They stoll 5000usft from me and abuseof my trust..

        Warning! never go there ,you will never see your money again
        -------------------
        Warning Chinese scammers website highly manipulative to steal your money

        Url / Website : haremark.online

        Reply
      • Krisztian 11/11/2022 at 02:10 PM

        Hello, I saw that someone else is a victim just like me. I'm very sorry that this could happen. I'm writing so that others don't make mistakes!
        I sent more than $5000 to the online store.
        I received a very collected story from a Chinese girl.
        He said he also has an online store and it works very well for him, I should try it too. Unfortunately, I tried it, now I've lost more than $5000 and I don't know what to do

        • phillipe 11/11/2022 at 04:21 PM

          I suggest that you start forgetting about your lost fund .
          To help others not to fall into those Chinese elaborate scam. I suggest that you
          file a complaint to your local police and they will contact the Interpol for further information.
          You could also file another complaint to us consummer protections , and the fbi.
          It's a question of time until they bust them.
          Warning! chinese scammers on haremark.online.

        Reply
      • phillipe 11/11/2022 at 04:24 PM

        The haremark.online are playing a low profile nowadays. they changed their phone numbers, maybe their tactics too.
        Be aware of those chinese scammers using languages translators. they are international scammers

        Reply
      • phillipe 12/01/2022 at 12:36 AM

        warning fraud

        Reply
      • Report #574957 12/01/2022 at 08:46 AM

        Logistics company service attitude is very good, delivery speed is very fast, a very satisfactory shopping quality is very good, hope that more friends trust.

        Url / Website : haremark.online/hm/index.html
        Pseudonym : HareMark Online

        HareMark Online Platform

        Reply
      • Report #574960 12/01/2022 at 08:52 AM

        The product quality is very good, completely consistent with the description of the seller, really like it, completely exceed expectations, the delivery speed is very fast, and the packaging is very careful and tight.

        Url / Website : haremark.online/hm/category/index/cat/104.html
        Pseudonym : HAREMARK

        HAREMARK PLATFORM

        Reply
      • Report #574964 12/01/2022 at 08:57 AM

        Although the quality of the goods in the HareMark store is very good, the price is a little too high. I have been shopping here. I hope HareMark can give some discounts to old customers! It'll be better this way!

        Url / Website : haremark.online/hm/category/index/cat/104.html
        Pseudonym : HAREMARK ONLINE PLATFORM

        LOGO
        Haremark Slide Image

        Reply
      • Report #574970 12/01/2022 at 09:04 AM

        HareMark is a great shopping platform. I always shop in HareMark Mall. I really like the goods above. The quality is very good and the logistics is also very good. Can always give people a good shopping experience.

        Url / Website : haremark.online/hm/category/index/cat/104.html
        Pseudonym : HAREMARK ONLINE PLATFORM


        Reply
      • Report #574973 12/01/2022 at 09:07 AM

        As a buyer of HareMark store, I am very happy about this. I bought a lot of different goods on this platform, because the delivery speed is fast, and each time the packaging is very exquisite, without any damage, and will give us a thoughtful reply.

        Url / Website : haremark.online
        Pseudonym : HAREMARK ONLINE PLATFORM


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.