Other Scam : firmwarehacks@gmail.com Firmware / Firmware Hackers

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date10/21/2022
Fraudulent emailfirmwarehacks@gmail.com
PseudonymFirmware / Firmware Hackers
Scam contents“❌ Crypro Trading, Forex Trading, Stock Trading and their likes are a means of making money but it’s more like gambling. There are no sure means to guarantee that a person could make profit with them and that’s why it can also be reasoned to be scam. Let’s not forget that some individuals even give you 💯 % guarantee of making profits and end up running away with your money.

❌ You might have also come across some individuals that say they will give you guarantee on successful trades but they only end up as SCAMMERS as well. You here them say stuffs like 200% guaranteed in just 2 weeks and when you go into trade with them, they start telling you to pay profits percentage before you can get your income. These are all liars please avoid them. But if you have been a victim of this guys, then you should contact FIRMWARE now‼️

The internet today is full of Recovery Scam, you see so much testimonies been shared about how a firm or Company helped them recover what they lost to this Trading, but believe it, it’s just a way to lure more people and end up scamming them.

✳️The big Question is “Can someone Recover their money lost to Binary Option and Scam⁉️
I will say yes, and will tell you how.

The only way to Recovery your money back is by hiring HACKERS to help you break into the Firms Database Security System using the information you provide them with, Extract your file and get back your money. It seems like a really impossible thing to do, I will tell you, it should be impossible, but with the use of specially designed softwares known to HACKERS and Authorities (such as The FBI, CIA e.t.c) it is possible and the only way to recover your money.

✅FIRMWARE are a group of hackers who use their hacking skill to hunt down SCAMMERS and help individuals recovery their money from Internet SCAMMERS.
We just need the contact details of the SCAMMERS and Paymnet Info and within 4-8 hours your money will be return to you.

This are services we offer-:
🟢Crypto scam money recovery
🟢lost loan money recovery
🟢money laundry recovery
🟢Device hack
🟢Bank issues
🟢Access to school/company/fellowship/organization files
🟢Lost cars tracking
🟢fraud payment
🟢Access to cheating husband/wife device
🟢extending and subtracting of stamped file concerning a giving end line period of time
🟢tracing and recovering lost emails/conversations/contacts / and accessories
ETC

✳️ You can contact us via the emails below-:
firmwarehacks@gmail.com
Firmwarehacks@gmail.com
FIRMWARE HACKERS ©️
2022 All right reserved ®️”
Comment / ReviewDo not contact these people - they cannot recover your lost assets, nor can they “hack” into anything; they will try to pull an “advance-fee” scam on you.

More info +
Warn your friends!

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • icq 678924920 05/26/2023 at 01:43 AM

      Hi guys!
      I'm Jack...
      Update May 26, 2023


      LIST CREDIT CARD AND GIFT CARD

      ***** CREDIT CARD & DEBIT CARD
      USA (Best Seller)
      UNITED KINGDOM (Best Seller)
      AUSTRALIA
      CANADA
      FRANCE
      GERMANY
      CHILE
      TAIWAN
      SPAIN
      JAPAN
      ITALY
      BRAZIL

      ***** GIFT CARD
      AMAZON (Best Seller)
      ITUNES (Best Seller)
      BESTBUY
      STARBUCK
      EBAY
      XBOX (Best Seller)
      WALMART
      TARGET

      ***** DEAD FULLZ INFORMATION
      US/UK FULLZ RANDOM BANK
      US/UK FULLZ WITH ALL BANK (CHASE, HSBC, BARCLAYS, etc...)
      VALID PASSPORT - DRIVER'S LICENSE - NATIONAL INSURANCE NUMBER - SSN - DOB

      UPDATED NEW YORK, COLORADO, CALIFORNIA, TEXAS, RHODE ISLAND, ILLINOIS (DRIVER'S LICENSE, SSN, DOB )
      ORIGINAL DL SCAN FRONT & BACK + SSN NUMBER + SELFIE

      ***** DUMPS WITH PIN + CLONE CARD

      ***** WESTERN UNION TRANSFER WITH WU BUG APPLICATION (WU TRANSFER)... Read more

      Reply

    Your comment will be added
    just after your validation

  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.