Lottery Scam : lordkrishshrine@gmail.com Lord Krish

SUSPECTED SCAM!

Date10/21/2022
Fraudulent emaillordkrishshrine@gmail.com
PseudonymLord Krish
Scam contents“My name is Rartrea Lee and I live in New York USA. I have to give this miraculous testimony on how I won the power ball lottery with the help of Lord Krish magic lottery numbers. I won $206.9m United States Dollars and my life has changed entirely for good. All my debts have been settled and cleared. I am here to say that Lord Krish is the best to contact if you really need help in winning the lottery. I have spent so much money playing this game for many years and I have never won a reasonable amount of money, all I ever won is $245. But Lord Krish helped me and I won Two Hundred and Six Million Nine Hundred Thousand Dollars. To Lord Krish, I am very thankful to you for what you did for me. I just bought a house and 2 cars last week. With this great man you can win millions of money through the lottery. I am so very happy to meet this great man, God has used him to bless me and other people. There is no harm in trying, I will advise you to contact him now for your own winning lottery numbers and I assure you that he will help you and your life will also change around for good. Email him for your own winning lottery numbers: lordkrishshrine@gmail.com”
Comment / ReviewDo not contact this person - they don’t actually know any winning lottery numbers. They will try to pull an “advance-fee” scam on you.

Be aware that scammers will use sock puppet accounts and bots to spam fake testimonials all over the internet with the hope that someone will randomly find them and feel curious enough to contact them. Always be skeptical of posts/testimonials/profiles that seem “off” or “too good to be true”.

More info +
Related search(es)
Warn your friends!

    Your comment will be added
    just after your validation

  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.