SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
noreply-qiicvxlajc@rojamosrata.ml o: DlCKS SP0RTING G00DS

Date10/19/2022
Fraudulent emailnoreply-qiicvxlajc@rojamosrata.ml
Pseudonymo: DlCKS SP0RTING G00DS
Url / Websitehttps://lnkd.in/emwbtksy#c570btnye15jniv625063agr1281mgyn2
Scam contentsDear customer

Congratulations! We would like to offer you a unique opportunity to receive a brand new YETI Panga 28L Waterproof Backpack ! To claim, simply take this short survey about your experience with us.

Your opinion is very valuable. Click OK to begin.

Question 1 of 8:
How often do you shop with us?

Less than once a month
Once a month
Twice a month
Once a week
More than once a week

Question 2 of 8:
Overall, how satisfied are you with your shopping experiences with us?

Very satisfied
Satisfied
Somewhat satisfied
Not satisfied
Not satisfied at all

Question 3 of 8:
How likely are you to recommend us to a friend or family member?

Very likely
Likely
Somewhat likely
Not likely
Not likely at all

Question 4 of 8:
How satisfied are you with our pick-up/checkout service?

Very satisfied
Satisfied
Somewhat satisfied
Not satisfied
Not satisfied at all

Question 5 of 8:
On your most recent shopping trip to our store, was everything you were looking for available and in stock?

Yes
No
I don't remember

Question 6 of 8:
How helpful would you rate our store associates?

Very helpful
Helpful
Somewhat helpful
Not helpful
Not helpful at all

Question 7 of 8:
Have you ever participated in our survey rewards program?

Yes
No

Question 8 of 8:
Would you like to receive notifications about sales and discounts?

Yes
No

Thank you for completing our survey!
Because you helped provide extremely valuable consumer data, you may now choose some of the following exclusive rewards below.

Please note that if you leave this page without claiming you reward, we have no choice but to give another visitor a chance to participate in our rewards program.

YETI Panga 28L Waterproof Backpack
100% waterproof Panga performance and toughness in a backpack, the YETI Panga 28L Waterproof Backpack makes it easy to carry gear in complete waterproof protection. An ultra-durable backpack built for off-the-grid adventures, the Panga combines a puncture-resistant ThickSkin™ nylon and TPU laminate shell with a rugged molded EVA bottom to offer superior protection for clothes and gear inside the pack.
$299.99$0.00
Left in stock: (2)
Pay only for shipping
CLAIM NOW

Congratulations! We have reserved (1) YETI Panga 28L Waterproof Backpack exclusively for you.

How to claim your YETI Panga 28L Waterproof Backpack :
1. Fill in your shipping address
2. Pay shipping cost to receive your prize
3. Your Prize will be delivered in 5-7 business days

3 in stock
External Dimensions: 12.5"W x 7.0"D x 20.0"H
Airtight citadel merging the durability of the Panga Duffel with a tried-and-true backpack design
Ergonomic DryHaul Shoulder Straps offer extra carrying comfort, while the removable chest straps and waist belt provide added stability and security while you trek
No need to carry it over your head while you wade or worry about if it's left out in the rain, because it's 100% waterproof gear fortress equipped to outperform any backpack out there
Fill Out Your Details:

Credit Card Info
Comment / ReviewIt is all a scam to capture your credit card info for a false "free" gift for taking a survey

Attachment(s)
  • More info +